Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 19:30.1 | 92nd · 7th on team | 107.1 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Port Townsend Golf Club | 5000m | 18:18 | 29th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Battle Point Park | 5000m | 18:38.2 | 26th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 21:38 | 44th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.175 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Klahowya Secondary School | 5000m | 18:20 | 14th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Salt Creek Park | 4828m | 17:39.2 | 38th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Capital HS | 3588m | 13:08.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:17.6 | 81st · 2nd on team | 120.0 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 17:29.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-19 | The Cedars at Dungeness Golf Course | 5000m | 17:41.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.015 | CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Clallam County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 17:40.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 4500m | 16:18 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | North Kitsap HS | 4425m | 16:09 | 14th · 5th on team | 110.2 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Salt Creek Park | 4828m | 17:36.6 | 38th · 4th on team | 111.0 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Capital HS | 3588m | 13:01.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | American Lake Veterans Golf Course | 5000m | 18:06.3 | 19th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-20 | The Cedars at Dungeness Golf Course | 5000m | 17:20.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Kingston HS | 5000m | 18:07.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Robin Hill | 5000m | 18:30.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 17:46.8 | 59th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-28 | North Mason HS | 5000m | 18:53 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 20:48 | 20th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | +0.196 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-24 | The Cedars at Dungeness Golf Course | 3000m | 12:33 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.080 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-16 | Lincoln Park | 2400m | 10:17.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Discovery Bay Golf Club | 2400m | 9:58.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.136 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 1:59.09 | 12th · 3rd on team | 128.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 1:59.21 | 13th · 4th on team | 127.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 400m | 50.03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 400m | 50.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | 2A WCD III Championships | 400m | 51.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-18 | 2A WCD III Championships | 800m | 2:00.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-11 | OL 2A Sub District Meet Day 2 ( + complete results) | 800m | 1:58.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | OL 2A Sub District Meet Day 2 ( + complete results) | 400m | 50.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-09 | OL 2A Championships Day 1 ( Day 1 Results) | 400m | 50.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | NIKE Eason Invitational | 400m | 50.66 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Tacoma Invitational | 400m | 51.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS | 800m | 2:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet | 400m | 51.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-30 | 4th Annual Kitsap Fliers Invitational | 400m | 51.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-05-26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS | 400m | 50.77 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS | 800m | 1:57.91 | 16th · 3rd on team | 127.9 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS | 400m | 50.71 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | 2A WCD III Championships | 400m | 51.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | 2A WCD III Championships | 800m | 1:59.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | 2A OL Sub District Meet | 800m | 2:01.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | 2A OL Sub District Meet | 400m | 51.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | OL Championships (2A Top 16) | 800m | 2:19.47 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2018-05-05 | OL Championships (2A Top 16) | 400m | 52.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | 58th Shelton Invitational | 400m | 52.55 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS | 800m | 2:04.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-18 | OHS vs NKHS vs CVHS @ SQHS | 400m | 52.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-29 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet | 800m | 2:07.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston | 400m | 52.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston | 800m | 2:10.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2018-03-17 | Port Angeles Invitational | 800m | 2:08.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | 2A WCD III Championships | 800m | 2:01.03 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-06 | OL Championships | 800m | 2:07.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Lil' Norway Invitational | 800m | 2:05.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | CVHS, SHS & PTHS @ PAHS | 800m | 2:07.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-12 | NKHS, CVHS, SHS @ Olympic | 800m | 2:12.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-12 | NKHS, CVHS, SHS @ Olympic | 1600m | 5:07.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-17 | Port Angeles Invite | 800m | 2:13.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-17 | Port Angeles Invite | 1500m | 4:45.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-06-02 | NOL MS T&F Championships | 800m | 2:16.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.023 | PR ★R SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-28 | North Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:31.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |