Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:00 | 41st · 9th on team | 109.1 | +0.017 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Rotary Park | 5000m | 19:52 | 41st · 14th on team | 108.9 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:03 | 23rd · 14th on team | 109.0 | +0.017 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Ski Hill | 4506m | 18:34 | 23rd · 9th on team | 112.1 | +0.094 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 21:11.1 | 189th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Othello Golf Course | 5000m | 19:51 | 28th · 13th on team | 110.1 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 20:46 | 131st · 6th on team | 101.1 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 18:29 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.017 | |
| 2018-10-11 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 18:28 | 8th · 4th on team | 113.1 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Ski Hill | 4506m | 18:16.2 | 12th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 19:07 | 21st · 10th on team | 111.7 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Lakeview Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 19:28.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.7 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:22.9 | 38th · 6th on team | 107.6 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:03.2 | 36th · 6th on team | 108.9 | +0.017 | |
| 2017-10-19 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 18:43.3 | 20th · 13th on team | 111.2 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Rotary Park | 5000m | 19:51 | 38th · 15th on team | 107.8 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Lakeview Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 19:34.7 | 6th · 6th on team | 109.2 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 20:13.5 | 65th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 20:25.7 | 163rd · 6th on team | 105.0 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Prosser High School | 5000m | 20:07 | 8th · 7th on team | 110.6 | +0.064 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 20:37.3 | 55th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:25.2 | 42nd · 7th on team | 106.7 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-20 | Wapato High School | 5000m | 20:28 | 28th · 10th on team | 102.3 | -0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:46.7 | 47th · 15th on team | 104.7 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Ski Hill | 4506m | 20:08.4 | 96th · 7th on team | 102.6 | +0.094 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | East Valley-Yakima HS | 5000m | 21:38 | 33rd · 17th on team | 99.5 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-22 | Othello HS | 5000m | 20:57 | 31st · 11th on team | 103.5 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:50.2 | 89th · 5th on team | 103.3 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-06 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 3218m | 13:21 | 50th · 9th on team | 101.7 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-19 | West Valley JH/MS | 1850m | 10:00.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 91.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-02 | Ephrata /Selah @ Othello | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Ephrata /Selah @ Othello | 3200m | 11:48 | 7th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Naches-LaSalle Invite | 3200m | 11:29.98 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | CWAC League Meet - Wap/Pro/Quin @Sel | 3200m | 11:27.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | CWAC League #1 GV/Selah @ EV | 3200m | 11:36.34 | 8th · 5th on team | 106.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | The Ram/Viking Classic | 800m | 2:39.65 | 7th · 4th on team | 95.7 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | The Ram/Viking Classic | 1600m | 5:24.87 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-03 | League Meet Sel/Eb@Wap | 100m | 13.27 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Cadet JV Invitational | lj | 12-03.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Cadet JV Invitational | 200m | 27.89 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-04-19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah | 100m | 13.34 | 21st · 9th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | League Meet - EV/Quincy/@Selah | 200m | 27.48 | 25th · 15th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp | 100m | 14.68 | 35th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2018-04-12 | CWAC League Meet #1 - Eph/Sel/GV @ Topp | 200m | 28.95 | 26th · 9th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-18 | Selah, Toppenish, Harrison and East Valley | javelin | 69-05 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2016-05-18 | Selah, Toppenish, Harrison and East Valley | lj | ND | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2016-05-18 | Selah, Toppenish, Harrison and East Valley | 800m | 2:41.31 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-18 | Selah, Toppenish, Harrison and East Valley | 200m | 31.34 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-04 | Ellensburg, Selah, East Valley, Zillah | javelin | 57-02 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Ellensburg, Selah, East Valley, Zillah | 800m | 2:54.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-27 | Selah, West Valley, Prosser | lj | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2016-04-27 | Selah, West Valley, Prosser | javelin | 58-01 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2016-04-27 | Selah, West Valley, Prosser | 800m | 2:59.32 | 9th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-27 | Selah, West Valley, Prosser | 200m | 32.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-12 | Selah vs EV, Zillah, & Granger | 100m | 13.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-27 | Toppenish VS Harrison, Sierra Vista, Selah, Wapato | 800m | 3:16.58 | 7th · 5th on team | 92.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2015-04-27 | Toppenish VS Harrison, Sierra Vista, Selah, Wapato | 200m | 34.4 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-22 | WV, Selah, Naches | 800m | 3:08.94 | 8th · 4th on team | 96.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2015-04-22 | WV, Selah, Naches | 1600m | 8:18.48 | 10th · 4th on team | 81.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2015-04-16 | Naches, Selah, Zillah, East Valley | 1600m | 7:32 | 10th · 4th on team | 89.2 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-16 | Naches, Selah, Zillah, East Valley | 800m | 2:55.4 | 8th · 4th on team | 103.3 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |