Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 23:33 | 7th · 4th on team | 117.5 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 23:44 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.9 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 24:56 | 48th · 5th on team | 111.5 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Johnson-Springview Park | 5000m | 23:06.1 | 49th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 24:16 | 54th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.086 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Fernley HS | 5000m | 24:56 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +0.138 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 24:56.6 | 12th · 6th on team | 108.9 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 25:25 | 10th · 7th on team | 109.2 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 26:25 | 80th · 6th on team | 105.0 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Johnson-Springview Park | 5000m | 26:00.4 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 101.9 | +0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Pacific Grove HS | 5000m | 24:43.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.3 | +0.052 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | South Tahoe High School | 3379m | 16:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 85.3 | -0.149 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Feather River Parkway | 5000m | 25:45 | 6th · 4th on team | 109.5 | +0.081 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | North Tahoe HS | 5310m | 30:08 | 13th · 6th on team | 110.4 | +0.206 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-17 | Golden Eagle Park | 5000m | 25:30 | 25th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Pacific Grove HS | 5000m | 24:08.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.052 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 15:05 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 24:36.9 | 57th · 4th on team | 111.2 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Woodward Reservoir | 6035m | 30:34 | 35th · 9th on team | 107.5 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Pacific Grove HS | 5000m | 23:23.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 16:08 | 10th · 5th on team | 115.5 | +0.094 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-16 | Kahle Community Park | 2253m | 22:01 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-11 | North Tahoe HS | 2092m | 15:50.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 72.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-11 | Kahle Community Park | 3540m | 19:18 | 41st · 7th on team | 94.1 | -0.111 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-13 | North Tahoe HS | 3122m | 18:39.2 | 49th · 7th on team | 87.6 | -0.080 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-25 | Tahoe-Truckee Lake Meet | 1600m | 7:02.02 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.1 | +0.010 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Tahoe-Truckee Lake Meet | 800m | 3:16.24 | 10th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | +0.010 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Carson JV Invite | 800m | 3:15.03 | 9th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.011 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Carson JV Invite | 1600m | 7:00.23 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Eagle Invitational and Team Decathlon | 800m | 3:02.99 | 26th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2018-03-30 | Vern Regier Invitational | 800m | 2:57.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-30 | Vern Regier Invitational | 1600m | 7:27 | 12th · 1st on team | 92.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-21 | TAH-NEVA Championships | discus | DNS | — | — | -0.011 |