Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Ryan Zimpel Memorial XC Course | 5000m | 21:25.3 | 101st · 6th on team | 97.6 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Shepherds Meadow Golf Course | 5000m | 22:31 | 38th · 7th on team | 97.3 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Memorial Park | 5000m | 20:58.5 | 50th · 5th on team | 100.2 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 20:43.1 | 129th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Belleville High School | 5000m | 22:42.4 | 58th · 6th on team | 94.8 | +0.022 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Spring Green Golf Course | 5000m | 22:35.4 | 98th · 5th on team | 93.0 | -0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-03 | Monroe Twining Park | 5000m | 22:58.2 | 63rd · 4th on team | 93.9 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Ryan Zimpel Memorial XC Course | 5000m | 21:08.6 | 92nd · 7th on team | 100.7 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Baertschi Farm | 5000m | 22:34.1 | 124th · 7th on team | 95.0 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Platteville | 5000m | 20:10.7 | 47th · 7th on team | 100.4 | -0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 20:20.8 | 261st · 6th on team | 102.3 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Belleville High School | 5000m | 22:00.1 | 20th · 1st on team | 99.2 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Spring Green Golf Course | 5000m | 20:33.3 | 83rd · 5th on team | 102.2 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Darlington Community High School | 5000m | 23:07.8 | 118th · 7th on team | 92.9 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Fennimore HS | 5000m | 22:24.5 | 91st · 6th on team | 97.2 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Lake Mills HS | 5000m | 20:39.4 | 38th · 7th on team | 102.2 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Baertschi Farm | 5000m | 21:56.5 | 150th · 6th on team | 98.4 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Belleville High School | 5000m | 23:01.7 | 28th · 1st on team | 94.6 | +0.022 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Lodi Middle School | 5000m | 23:06.3 | 43rd · 7th on team | 94.5 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Baertschi Farm | 5000m | 22:08.3 | 158th · 6th on team | 96.4 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Belleville High School | 5000m | 24:12.8 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 89.7 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Darlington Community High School | 5000m | 23:18.6 | 46th · 1st on team | 91.7 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-13 | Spring Green Golf Course | 2092m | 16:10.2 | 132nd · 9th on team | 64.4 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-17 | Capital Conference JV meet | 800m | 2:33.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-17 | Capital Conference JV meet | 3200m | 13:25.63 | 7th · 1st on team | 91.9 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2019-05-17 | Capital Conference JV meet | 1600m | 5:40.59 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Capitol Quad - Columbus | 1600m | 5:54 | 13th · 4th on team | 97.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Capital Conference Quad (Lakeside Lutheran) | 800m | 2:34.22 | 12th · 5th on team | 99.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Black Hawk Early | 800m | 2:33.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Capitol Conference Quad | 1600m | 5:53.9 | 9th · 4th on team | 98.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-02 | Sugar River Invite | 1600m | 5:53.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-02 | Sugar River Invite | 800m | 2:29.29 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.015 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational | 3200m | 13:29.81 | 14th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational | 3200m | 13:29.81 | 14th · 1st on team | 91.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational | 3200m | 13:29.81 | 14th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational | 3200m | 13:29.81 | 14th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.77 | 28th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.77 | 28th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.77 | 28th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Tri-State Small School Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.77 | 28th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.035 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | Capital Conference JV Invite (@ Lodi) | 3200m | 13:57.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 89.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-05-18 | Capital Conference JV Invite (@ Lodi) | 1600m | 5:40.95 | 16th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-18 | Capital Conference JV Invite (@ Lodi) | 800m | 2:29.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | Capital Conference Quad | 800m | 2:34.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | Capital Conference Quad | 1600m | 6:02.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Capitol South Conference Dual | 3200m | 13:01.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | Capitol South Conference Dual | 1600m | 6:01.1 | 19th · 5th on team | 95.2 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2018-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 6:01.64 | 25th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:38.37 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | UW-Platteville Indoor | 1600m | 6:18.91 | 38th · 3rd on team | 91.0 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-19 | Capitol Conferenc JV Meet | 1600m | 5:59.52 | 17th · 3rd on team | 95.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2017-05-11 | Clinton Frosh Meet | 800m | 2:37.82 | 10th · 2nd on team | 95.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-05-11 | Clinton Frosh Meet | 1600m | 5:57.24 | 16th · 2nd on team | 95.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-09 | Capitol Conference Dual | 3200m | 13:18 | 8th · 5th on team | 92.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-09 | Capitol Conference Dual | 800m | 2:32 | 7th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-02 | Capital Conference Quad-Lodi | 800m | 2:35.3 | 13th · 6th on team | 99.0 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | Capitol Conference Quad | 1600m | 6:17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 92.3 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-04 | Sugar River Invitational | 3200m | 14:18.1 | 7th · 4th on team | 87.6 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | Black Hawk Middle School Meet | lj | 12-09.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Black Hawk Middle School Meet | shot | 24-03.00 | — | — | -0.023 |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-07 | Black Hawk Middle School Invite | lj | 9-11.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2015-05-07 | Black Hawk Middle School Invite | discus | 42-05 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2015-05-07 | Black Hawk Middle School Invite | 100m | 17.14 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |