Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-30 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 21:15.9 | 28th · 6th on team | 97.4 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Lake Oswego Hunt Club | 5000m | 22:39.4 | 24th · 4th on team | 95.5 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Lakeridge High School | 5000m | 22:36.5 | 38th · 6th on team | 95.5 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | — | — | — | -2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 28:14.5 | 292nd · 10th on team | 80.3 | +7.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-24 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 22:44.8 | 78th · 21st on team | 90.6 | -2.1% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Lents Park | 5000m | 22:09.8 | 74th · 8th on team | 93.2 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Mary S. Young Park | 5000m | 23:23.2 | 72nd · 18th on team | 89.7 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Lakeridge High School | 5000m | 23:32.9 | 33rd · 24th on team | 91.0 | +1.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Tualatin HS | 5000m | 23:35 | 130th · 19th on team | 88.1 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Molalla River State Park | 5000m | 24:01.4 | 59th · 25th on team | 88.9 | +1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 25:04.4 | 199th · 8th on team | 83.2 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 3000m | 22:51.4 | 115th · 12th on team | — | +12.7% | SR CSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-25 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 24:07.7 | 96th · 27th on team | 85.8 | -2.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Heiser Farms | 5000m | 26:16.9 | 135th · 9th on team | 78.8 | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Tualatin HS | 5000m | 24:36 | 92nd · 35th on team | 83.8 | -2.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 24:53 | 274th · 30th on team | 83.6 | -1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Lake Oswego Junior High School | 5000m | 26:47.1 | 97th · 30th on team | 81.6 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Tigard HS | 5000m | 26:00 | 64th · 33rd on team | 78.2 | -2.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Westmoreland Park | 5000m | 27:07 | 60th · 36th on team | 76.1 | -2.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 3000m | — | — | — | +12.7% | SR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Rood Bridge Park | 5000m | 28:53.7 | 267th · 24th on team | 74.2 | +1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-26 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 27:20.4 | 137th · 34th on team | 75.9 | -2.1% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Westmoreland Park | 5000m | 26:57 | 47th · 35th on team | 76.5 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-07 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 29:25 | 275th · 45th on team | 70.7 | -1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Lake Oswego Junior High School | 5000m | 29:21.8 | 73rd · 42nd on team | 73.3 | +1.9% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Molalla River State Park | 5000m | 26:10.9 | 77th · 31st on team | 82.0 | +1.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 3000m | 21:13.3 | 37th · 6th on team | 64.7 | +12.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Rood Bridge Park | 3000m | 17:56.7 | 98th · 17th on team | 67.3 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-11 | WRL - LOJ @ LJHS | discus | 60-00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2016-05-11 | WRL - LOJ @ LJHS | shot | 22-04.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2016-05-11 | WRL - LOJ @ LJHS | 800m | 3:09.8 | 8th · 5th on team | 95.8 | 0.0% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-04 | WRL - Hazelbrook, Laurel Ridge @ LOJ | discus | 62-03 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-05-04 | WRL - Hazelbrook, Laurel Ridge @ LOJ | shot | 21-05.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-05-04 | WRL - Hazelbrook, Laurel Ridge @ LOJ | 800m | 3:10 | 6th · 3rd on team | 95.1 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-26 | WRL - LOJ @ Gardiner | lj | 10-04.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2016-04-26 | WRL - LOJ @ Gardiner | shot | 20-10.50 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2016-04-26 | WRL - LOJ @ Gardiner | 800m | 3:16.54 | 9th · 6th on team | 92.4 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | WRL - Ogden @ LOJ | discus | 55'04 | — | — | -0.4% |