Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-01 | Foot Locker West Regional Championships Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 17:37.9 | 51st · 3rd on team | 125.2 | +6.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-17 | San Diego CIF XC Championships Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 15:58.1 | 18th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-06 | Eastern League Championships Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 16:14.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-30 | Eastern League Cluster #4 Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 16:42.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | HOKA Postal 2-Mile Nationals University City High School | 3218m | 9:33.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Eastern League Cluster #2 Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 16:31.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.6 | +1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Nike Portland XC Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 16:17.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.6 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | 45th Dana Hills Nike Invitational Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 15:19.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Mt. Carmel/Asics XC Invite Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 16:28.3 | 22nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | +6.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Wolf Pack Cross Country Invitational West Hills HS | 3379m | 10:10 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.7 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Vaquero Stampede Lindo Lakes | 3460m | 10:45 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-18 | San Diego CIF XC Championships Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 16:15.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | +3.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-09 | Eastern League Championships Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 16:36.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +1.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-02 | Eastern League Cluster #4 Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 16:45.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | +1.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Eastern League Cluster #2 Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 16:47.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +1.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Dana Hills Invitational Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 15:53.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Mt. Carmel/ASICS XC Invitational Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 16:55.6 | 19th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +6.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bronco Round-up Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 11:28.4 | 38th · 5th on team | 112.3 | +1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Wolf Pack Invite West Hills HS | 3379m | 12:14 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-09 | Eastern League Championships Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 18:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | +1.4% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-11-05 | UC Postal 2-Mile University City High School | 3218m | 10:45.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-02 | Eastern League Cluster 4 Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 17:59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | +1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-26 | Eastern League Cluster 3 Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 18:10 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | +1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | 69th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Day 2) Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:45 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 111.7 | +7.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Eastern League Cluster 2 Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 18:34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Eastern League Cluster 1 Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 18:41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.8 | +1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Dana Hills Nike Invitational Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 18:08.9 | 68th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes Invitational Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 19:07.4 | 115th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +6.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bronco Round-up Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 12:02.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.5 | +1.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Wolfpack Invitational West Hills HS | 3379m | 13:33 | 60th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims | 1600m | 4:33.44 | 19th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -3.9% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Western League Finals | 800m | 2:13.8 | 27th · 4th on team | 114.3 | -2.8% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Western League Finals | 1600m | 4:33.13 | 6th · 3rd on team | 125.8 | -2.8% | |
| 2019-04-20 | Viking Relays | 1600m | 4:29.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -2.8% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | Patrick Henry @ Mira Mesa | 3200m | 10:06.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Patrick Henry @ Mira Mesa | 1600m | 4:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -2.3% | |
| 2019-04-04 | Scripps Ranch/University City @ Mira Mesa | 1600m | 4:58.41 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -2.3% | |
| 2019-03-23 | Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite | 1600m | 5:12.05 | 37th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -3.9% | |
| 2019-03-21 | Mira Mesa @ Cathedral Catholic | 1600m | 4:58.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -2.8% | |
| 2019-03-21 | Mira Mesa @ Cathedral Catholic | 800m | 2:26.98 | 6th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -2.8% | |
| 2019-03-14 | Point Loma vs Mira Mesa @ Point Loma HS | 1600m | 4:37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Point Loma vs Mira Mesa @ Point Loma HS | 800m | 2:09.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -2.1% | |
| 2019-03-07 | Mission Bay, Crawford, Christian @ Mira Mesa | 1600m | 4:44.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -2.3% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-07 | Mission Bay, Crawford, Christian @ Mira Mesa | 800m | 2:07.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -2.3% | SR |
| 2019-03-02 | Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite | 1600m | 4:49.58 | 34th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -3.9% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-28 | Westview vs. Mira Mesa | 800m | 2:24.1 | 6th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -3.0% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-28 | Westview vs. Mira Mesa | 400m | 54.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims | 1600m | 4:29.78 | 10th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | Western league finals | 1600m | 4:31.15 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | Western league finals | 800m | 2:10.56 | 10th · 4th on team | 117.4 | -2.8% | |
| 2018-04-19 | Point Loma vs Morse vs Mira Mesa | 800m | 2:05.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -2.3% | |
| 2018-04-19 | Point Loma vs Morse vs Mira Mesa | 3200m | 10:29.6 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.7 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Point Loma vs Morse vs Mira Mesa | 1600m | 4:40.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -2.3% | |
| 2018-04-12 | UC vs Mira Mesa vs Scripps Ranch | 1600m | 4:33.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | UC vs Mira Mesa vs Scripps Ranch | 3200m | 10:41.62 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Cathedral Catholic @ Mira Mesa | 1600m | 4:39.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-15 | Mission Hills/ Olympian @ Mira Mesa | 800m | 2:03.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -2.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-15 | Mission Hills/ Olympian @ Mira Mesa | 3200m | 10:44.98 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -2.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | Western League finals | 1600m | 4:44.66 | 12th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-29 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite | 1600m | 4:48.21 | 16th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -3.7% | |
| 2017-04-06 | Mira Mesa @ Cathedral Catholic | 1600m | 4:47.21 | 6th · 4th on team | 119.2 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-23 | Mira Mesa @ Pt. Loma | 1600m | 4:48.4 | 7th · 5th on team | 119.9 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-16 | Del Norte/Mira Mesa/Steele Canyon @ Del Norte | 3200m | 11:01.42 | 17th · 4th on team | 111.5 | -3.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-16 | Del Norte/Mira Mesa/Steele Canyon @ Del Norte | 1600m | 4:52.82 | 12th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -3.7% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing