Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Hanover College | 5000m | 20:35 | 52nd · 5th on team | 100.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-10-11 | Hanover College | 5000m | 18:54 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:59.2 | 184th · 4th on team | 105.9 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | South Dearborn High School | 5000m | 22:07 | 14th · 5th on team | 93.1 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 5000m | 17:02.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Columbus North | 5000m | 18:56.4 | 206th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 5000m | 21:33.6 | 29th · 5th on team | 95.5 | -0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Hanover College | 5000m | 19:30.9 | 46th · 6th on team | 105.5 | -0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Hanover College | 5000m | 22:04.3 | 24th · 8th on team | 93.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-09-21 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:28.1 | 196th · 6th on team | 94.2 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 5000m | 18:23.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Hanover College | 5000m | 19:52.7 | 8th · 4th on team | 103.9 | -0.022 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 5000m | 19:58.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Hanover College | 5000m | 20:36 | 55th · 5th on team | 99.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-10-07 | Hanover College CC Course | 5000m | 21:19.6 | 33rd · 5th on team | 96.9 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Hanover College | 5000m | 21:51.9 | 79th · 4th on team | 94.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-09-16 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 5000m | 20:24.3 | 35th · 4th on team | 100.2 | -0.028 | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 5000m | 19:06.4 | 24th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Hanover College | 5000m | 19:53.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-03 | Ceraland Park | 5000m | 19:39.1 | 77th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:30.5 | 64th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:28.5 | 80th · 4th on team | 102.4 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Lake Hardy | 5000m | 19:41.1 | 45th · 4th on team | 106.0 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Hanover College | 5000m | 19:57.8 | 23rd · 4th on team | 104.1 | -0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Hanover College | 5000m | 20:39 | 55th · 5th on team | 99.6 | -0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Silver Creek Primary School | 5000m | 21:28.2 | 52nd · 5th on team | 96.5 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 5000m | 19:11.7 | 19th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 5000m | 19:19.4 | 18th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Laverne Gibson Course | 3000m | 11:08.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.058 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 12:09.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Hanover College | 3000m | 11:57.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.2 | -0.000 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 3000m | 12:20.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 12:19.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Hanover College | 3000m | 12:06.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-25 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 3000m | 11:52.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.1 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-23 | Greensburg Elementary School | 3000m | 12:41.9 | 31st · 2nd on team | 123.6 | +0.018 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 3000m | 12:35.5 | 18th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-29 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 12:30.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 2574m | 11:47.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 12:46.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Northview Christian Church | 2000m | 12:51.9 | 270th · 4th on team | 78.5 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 2500m | 12:36.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 100.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Hanover College | 2500m | 13:04.1 | 13th · 6th on team | 98.1 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 13:34.6 | 14th · 5th on team | 112.8 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Hanover College | 2574m | 13:00.3 | 28th · 6th on team | 100.5 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-26 | Greensburg Elementary School | 2735m | 12:57.3 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-02 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 13:38.6 | 27th · 5th on team | 122.6 | -0.003 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Northview Christian Church | 1850m | 13:45.7 | 284th · 5th on team | 72.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Hanover College | 3000m | 13:38.4 | 22nd · 5th on team | 120.3 | -0.000 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 2574m | 13:20.5 | 20th · 5th on team | 107.7 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Hanover College | 3000m | 14:56.5 | 38th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.000 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-26 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 2655m | 13:28.3 | 24th · 5th on team | 109.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Hanover College | 3000m | 13:52.3 | 9th · 4th on team | 122.7 | -0.000 | R RSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Hanover College | 3000m | 13:47.3 | 11th · 4th on team | 119.0 | -0.000 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 2735m | 13:30.8 | 21st · 4th on team | 110.3 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-27 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 2414m | 15:05.5 | 37th · 7th on team | 87.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-19 | South Dearborn High School | 3000m | 16:19.8 | 34th · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-08 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 2574m | 15:16.3 | 32nd · 5th on team | 93.1 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Hanover College | 3000m | 15:42.5 | 48th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.000 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-14 | Lawrenceburg, Milan, Rising Sun, Switzerland County | 400m | 58.92 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Switzerland County, Jac-Cen-Del, Rising Sun | 400m | 1:00.14 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Milan, Rising Sun, Southwestern (Hanover), Switzerland County | 400m | 1:06.44 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:26.27 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 3200m | 11:16.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Rising Sun Invitational | 3200m | 13:14.91 | 8th · 1st on team | 91.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-06 | South Ripley 6-Way | 3200m | 11:18.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 3200m | 11:40.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 13:50.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Lawrenceburg 5-Way | 3200m | 11:22.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Madison Invitational | 3200m | 12:15.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Switzerland County, Lawrenceburg, Milan, Rising Sun | 3200m | 11:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Mohawk Invitational | 3200m | 13:03.52 | 11th · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 | 3200m | 11:40.89 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 3200m | 12:16.52 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:12.77 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Rising Sun Invitational | 3200m | 12:14.58 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Jac-Cen-Del, Shawe, South Ripley, Switzerland County | 400m | 1:00.18 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Jac-Cen-Del, Shawe, South Ripley, Switzerland County | 200m | 27.51 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 3200m | 11:14.15 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-18 | South Dearborn Invitational | 3200m | 11:07.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Lawrenceburg, Jennings Co, Rising Sun, Switzerland Co | 3200m | 12:27.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Madison Invitational | 3200m | 12:39.95 | 8th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 28 - Jeffersonville | 3200m | 11:42.54 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 3200m | 12:20.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 800m | 2:33.46 | 12th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Ohio River Valley Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:12.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Rising Sun Invitational | 3200m | 11:31.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Rising Sun Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | South Ripley, JCD, Switz County, Shawe | 400m | 1:04.34 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | South Ripley, JCD, Switz County, Shawe | 3200m | 11:45.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 3200m | 11:37.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.61 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Lawrenceburg, Rising Sun, Switzerland County | 800m | 2:32.28 | 9th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Lawrenceburg, Rising Sun, Switzerland County | 1600m | 5:32.27 | 7th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Lawrenceburg, Rising Sun, Switzerland County | 3200m | 12:18.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Madison Invitational | 800m | 2:42.24 | 14th · 2nd on team | 93.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Madison Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.32 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Madison Invitational | 3200m | 13:27.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 91.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Trinity Lutheran, Jac-Cen-Del, Southwestern, Switzerland County | 800m | 2:47.08 | 9th · 4th on team | 92.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Trinity Lutheran, Jac-Cen-Del, Southwestern, Switzerland County | 1600m | 5:38.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Trinity Lutheran, Jac-Cen-Del, Southwestern, Switzerland County | 3200m | 13:18.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Milan Quad | 800m | 2:26.83 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Milan Quad | 3200m | 11:58.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Milan Quad | 1600m | 5:29.06 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Mohawk Invitational | 3200m | 12:42.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 95.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Mohawk Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.92 | 8th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Jac-Cen-Del 4 way | 1600m | 5:35 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Jac-Cen-Del 4 way | 3200m | 12:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.9 | -0.021 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-09 | Ohio River Valley Conference JH Championship | 1600m | 5:32.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-09 | Ohio River Valley Conference JH Championship | 800m | 2:32.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | South Dearborn, Milan, Rising Sun Switzerland County MS | 300mh | 1:06.35 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-05-04 | South Dearborn, Milan, Rising Sun Switzerland County MS | 1600m | 5:42.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Greensburg JH Invitational | 1600m | 5:49.62 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Greensburg JH Invitational | 800m | 2:44.91 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-10 | Ohio River Valley Conference MS Championship | 1600m | 5:48.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | South Dearborn, Rising Sun, Switzerland County Middle School | 800m | 2:49.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | South Dearborn, Rising Sun, Switzerland County Middle School | 1600m | 5:55.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | South Dearborn, Rising Sun, Switzerland County Middle School | 300mh | 1:02.26 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |