Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Lewiston Orchards | 5000m | 20:21.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | 125.6 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 22:16 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | +0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 23:31 | 19th · 7th on team | 112.1 | +0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Magic Mountain Ski Resort | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.267 | CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Valley High School | 5000m | 23:54.5 | 14th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | +0.100 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:15.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 132.7 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 20:57 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Clear Lake Country Club | 5000m | 21:02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 21:37.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 126.4 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:33.8 | 29th · 2nd on team | 129.3 | +0.035 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Niagara Springs State Park | 5000m | 21:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Magic Mountain Ski Resort | 5000m | 27:33 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.267 | CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Sagewillow Athletic Center | 5000m | 23:22.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.139 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 21:04.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.027 | |
| 2016-10-19 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 20:24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 21:08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 20:04.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 22:54.3 | 37th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 21:49 | 41st · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Clear Lake Country Club | 5000m | 22:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.064 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-15 | Magic Mountain Ski Resort | 5000m | 26:55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.267 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Sagewillow Athletic Center | 5000m | 23:31.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.139 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Valley High School | 5000m | 23:42 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.100 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-08 | Rock Creek Park | 2414m | 9:15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.117 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-17 | Magic Mountain Ski Resort | 2172m | 12:58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 90.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-09 | Kimberly Middle School | 2500m | 10:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-03 | Valley High School | 2500m | 10:54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-09 | Rock Creek Park | 2000m | 9:38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-09 | Idaho's Pebble Ponds Golf Course Bar & Grill | 1770m | 10:37 | 6th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-09 | Gooding Golf Course | 3000m | 13:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Kimberly Middle School | 2500m | 10:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.5 | -0.002 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-13 | Magic Mountain Ski Resort | 3000m | 15:19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.1 | +0.053 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-12 | Kimberly Spring Opener | lj | SCR | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2020-03-12 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 100m | 13.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-03-12 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 100mh | 16.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | SR |
| 2020-03-12 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 400m | 1:00.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships | lj | 17-05.25 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-18 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships | 100mh | 15.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-18 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships | 400m | 58.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2019-05-18 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships | 100mh | 15.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships | 400m | 1:02.04 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-09 | 2A/3A District 4 Championships | lj | 16-11.25 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2019-05-09 | 2A/3A District 4 Championships | 400m | 59.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | SR |
| 2019-05-09 | 2A/3A District 4 Championships | 100mh | 15.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet | 100mh | 15.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.003 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet | 400m | 59.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.003 | SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Brad Matthews Invitational | lj | 16-08.00 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Brad Matthews Invitational | 400m | 1:00.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.003 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Brad Matthews Invitational | 100mh | 15.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.003 | SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | lj | 16-11.00 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | 400m | 1:00.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | 100mh | 16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Nike Boise Relays | lj | 16-05.25 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Nike Boise Relays | 100mh | 16.21 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Nike Boise Relays | 400m | 59.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Jerome Open Tri | lj | 15-01.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Jerome Open Tri | 100mh | 16.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Jerome Open Tri | 400m | 1:00.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | SR |
| 2019-03-14 | Kimberly Spring Opener | lj | 16-06.50 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2019-03-14 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 100mh | 16.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | SR |
| 2019-03-14 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 400m | 1:01.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | lj | 17-05.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.95 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:00.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | 400m | 58.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Twin Falls Area meet | lj | 15'8 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Twin Falls Area meet | 100mh | 15.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Twin Falls Area meet | 300mh | 48.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Skyview Invite | lj | 16-06.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Skyview Invite | 100mh | 16.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Skyview Invite | 400m | 1:00.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | 400m | 1:01.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | 100mh | 16.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Boise Relays | tj | 33-03.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Boise Relays | 100mh | 17.27 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Boise Relays | 400m | 1:02.93 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Zions/Seifert Gooding Invitational | tj | 32-09.00 | — | — | +0.001 | |
| 2018-03-22 | Zions/Seifert Gooding Invitational | 100mh | 17.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.001 | |
| 2018-03-22 | Zions/Seifert Gooding Invitational | 400m | 1:03.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.001 | SR |
| 2018-03-15 | Kimberly Spring Opener | tj | 33-08.00 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2018-03-15 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 100mh | 17.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | SR |
| 2018-03-15 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 400m | 1:03.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | IHSAA 3A State Championships | tj | 35-01.75 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-05-20 | IHSAA 3A State Championships | 100mh | 16.91 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-05-20 | IHSAA 3A State Championships | 100mh | 17 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-05-20 | IHSAA 3A State Championships | 400m | 1:01.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-20 | IHSAA 3A State Championships | 400m | 1:02.57 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-05-11 | 2A/3A District IV Championships | tj | 34-05.50 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2017-05-11 | 2A/3A District IV Championships | 100mh | 16.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-11 | 2A/3A District IV Championships | 400m | 1:02.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-11 | 2A/3A District IV Championships | 400m | 1:01.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-03 | Bob Shay Memorial | tj | 29-07.00 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Bob Shay Memorial | 400m | 1:02.71 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.003 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-03 | Bob Shay Memorial | 100mh | 16.43 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.003 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-28 | Skyview Invitational | tj | 33-10.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Skyview Invitational | 400m | 1:05.7 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Skyview Invitational | 100mh | 16.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | Bingham Co. Invite | tj | 32-05.00 | — | — | +0.012 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Bingham Co. Invite | 400m | 1:03.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.012 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Bingham Co. Invite | 100mh | 17.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.012 | |
| 2017-04-14 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | tj | 31-08.75 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2017-04-14 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | 400m | 1:06.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2017-04-14 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | 100mh | 17.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2017-04-06 | Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked! | tj | 32-06.25 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2017-04-06 | Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked! | 100mh | 16.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-06 | Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked! | 400m | 1:03.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2017-03-31 | Tim Dunne Invitational | tj | 33-01.50 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2017-03-31 | Tim Dunne Invitational | 400m | 1:03.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | SR |
| 2017-03-31 | Tim Dunne Invitational | 100mh | 18.24 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2017-03-16 | Kimberly Spring Opener | tj | 32-02.50 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2017-03-16 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 100mh | 17.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
| 2017-03-16 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 400m | 1:03.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | YMCA Middle School Invitational | tj | 33-07.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-05-28 | YMCA Middle School Invitational | 100mh | 17.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-05-28 | YMCA Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:02.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-03 | 2A-3A MS Championships | tj | 32-08.50 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2016-05-03 | 2A-3A MS Championships | 100mh | 17.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | Kimberly MS 8th Grade | tj | 32-04.50 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2016-04-26 | Kimberly MS 8th Grade | 100mh | 18.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2016-04-19 | Kimberly MS 8th Grade | tj | 32-00.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2016-04-19 | Kimberly MS 8th Grade | 100mh | 17.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-05 | Valley MS Meet | 100m | 15.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.012 | SR |
| 2016-04-05 | Valley MS Meet | 100mh | 18.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.012 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-28 | 2A-3A District IV 7th Championships | 100m | 14.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-28 | 2A-3A District IV 7th Championships | 100mh | 19.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-16 | Gooding MS Invitational | lj | 12-01.00 | — | — | +0.001 | |
| 2015-04-16 | Gooding MS Invitational | 800m | 2:48.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.001 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-07 | Kimberly MS Invitational 7th Grade | lj | 10-05.50 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2015-04-07 | Kimberly MS Invitational 7th Grade | 200m | 30.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-08 | Kimberly Invitational 7th Grade | lj | 11-07.00 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2014-04-08 | Kimberly Invitational 7th Grade | 200m | 32.74 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | PR SR |