Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-16 | Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin HS | 3218m | 17:02.1 | 77th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-09 | Brecksville Hilton ES | 3218m | 16:22.9 | 36th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +3.3% | CSR |
| 2022-10-02 | Wallace Lake Metro Park | 3218m | 15:35.4 | 45th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -4.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-11 | Walsh Jesuit HS | 3218m | 15:25.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-04 | Lorain County Community College | 3218m | 15:51.5 | 20th · 1st on team | 109.0 | +2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-28 | Edgewater Park | 3218m | 17:09.9 | 22nd · 1st on team | 104.9 | +3.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-17 | Gilmour Academy | 3218m | 13:19.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-10 | Walsh Jesuit High School | 3218m | 12:39.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.5 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-03 | Hudson Springs Park | 3218m | 14:20.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-26 | Brecksville Hilton ES | 3218m | 14:56.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.9 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-19 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 3218m | 14:32.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-12 | Walsh Jesuit High School | 3218m | 14:09.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.6% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-05 | Buckeye HS | 3218m | 14:03 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-29 | Lorain County Community College | 3218m | 15:20 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-06 | Walsh Jesuit HS | 2414m | 12:05.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 117.9 | +4.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-29 | Lorain County Community College | 2172m | 11:43.3 | 40th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-22 | Goodyear | 2414m | 12:05.9 | 28th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-15 | Brecksville HS | 2414m | 11:41.4 | 24th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-08 | Wallace Lake Metro Park | 2414m | 11:50.9 | 26th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -5.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-25 | Medina Buckeye | 2414m | 13:09.6 | 28th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +8.9% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-07 | Hudson Springs Park | 2414m | 11:53.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-30 | Lorain County Community College | 2414m | 12:49.1 | 30th · 1st on team | 110.1 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-23 | Walsh Jesuit HS | 2414m | 12:34 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.6 | +4.5% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Wallace Lake Metro Park | 2414m | 11:54.9 | 35th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -5.8% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-02 | Medina Buckeye | 2414m | 11:46.9 | 19th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Goodyear Metro Park | 2414m | 10:40.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-01 | Lorain County Community College | 2414m | 13:55.9 | 39th · 1st on team | 99.8 | +3.0% | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 2414m | 12:56 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-17 | Wallace Lake Metro Park | 2414m | 12:32.9 | 30th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -5.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-03 | Medina Buckeye | 2500m | 13:27.9 | 35th · 2nd on team | 63.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Goodyear Metro Park | 2253m | 14:03.6 | 53rd · 4th on team | 89.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-28 | St. Bernadette Parish | 1600m | 9:34.3 | 55th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | +12.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Wallace Lake Metro Park | 1600m | 8:29.9 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +4.4% | |
| 2016-09-14 | Brecksville | 1600m | 8:57 | 33rd · 1st on team | 111.2 | +16.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-07 | Wallace Lake Metro Park | 1600m | 8:11.7 | 19th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-16 | CLE CYO 5 - VASJ | lj | 9-04.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-16 | CLE CYO 5 - VASJ | 1600m | 6:27.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-02 | CLE CYO 3 - PADUA | lj | 10-10.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-05-02 | CLE CYO 3 - PADUA | 100m | 15.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-25 | CLE CYO 2 - PADUA | lj | 10-01.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-04-25 | CLE CYO 2 - PADUA | 100m | 17.34 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-04-17 | CLE CYO 1 - PADUA HS - SAT | lj | 10-07.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-04-17 | CLE CYO 1 - PADUA HS - SAT | 200m | 34.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | CLE CYO 1 - PADUA HS - SAT | 100m | 15.94 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-12 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Padua | lj | 9'5".5 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2019-05-12 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Padua | 100m | 16.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2019-04-28 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Independence | lj | 9'8" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-04-28 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Independence | 100m | 16.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2019-04-14 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Independence | 100m | 19.84 | 20th · 7th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-04-07 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Independence | lj | 8'04.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-04-07 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Independence | 100m | 17.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | Wildcat Classic | lj | 8-09.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2018-05-19 | Wildcat Classic | 100m | 16.24 | 8th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-07 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Makeup Meet 13 - Padua | lj | 8'3.25" | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2018-05-07 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Makeup Meet 13 - Padua | 100m | 18.94 | 14th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2018-04-22 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO Wk 4 - University of Akron | lj | 7'5" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2018-04-22 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO Wk 4 - University of Akron | 100m | 17.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |