Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 21:13.4 | 223rd · 21st on team | 97.5 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:35 | 87th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +0.046 | |
| 2019-10-08 | Milavec Park | 5000m | 19:52.4 | 64th · 4th on team | 107.4 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:20 | 233rd · 4th on team | 107.1 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 19:33 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Mead High School | 3218m | 12:58 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 103.4 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-18 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:23 | 68th · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Mead High School | 5000m | 20:22.7 | 81st · 7th on team | 103.2 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Sunset Golf Course | 5000m | 20:50.9 | 41st · 4th on team | 110.4 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:25 | 177th · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Washington Park | 5000m | 19:19 | 38th · 4th on team | 111.9 | +0.029 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Cherry Creek State Park | 5000m | 20:07 | 84th · 4th on team | 106.0 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:44 | 70th · 5th on team | 109.2 | +0.046 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Mead High School | 5000m | 19:52 | 66th · 6th on team | 105.2 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:17 | 108th · 4th on team | 106.5 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Adams County Regional Park | 5000m | 20:33 | 66th · 5th on team | 105.0 | +0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Cherry Creek State Park | 5000m | 20:34 | 72nd · 4th on team | 103.9 | +0.033 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-17 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 22:58 | 220th · 3rd on team | 92.1 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 22:23 | 115th · 5th on team | 92.6 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Adams County Regional Park | 5000m | 23:38 | 284th · 13th on team | 90.3 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-26 | Holy Family High School | 5000m | 23:49.3 | 134th · 11th on team | 90.0 | +0.045 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | MileHigh/Northern/TriValley League Meets | 1600m | 5:16.27 | 20th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Lyons JV Championship | 1600m | 5:14.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.007 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | Lyons JV Championship | 800m | 2:18.23 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.007 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Boulder County Championships | 1600m | 5:22.87 | 39th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-15 | Greeley Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.72 | 22nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Thomas Jefferson Twilight | 3200m | 11:49.7 | 40th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Broomfield Shootout | 3200m | 11:56.76 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | St. Vrain RE-1J Meet | 800m | 2:21.03 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | NoCo Qualifier #1 | 1600m | 5:30.93 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-05 | Tri Valley League Meet | 3200m | 12:04.48 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Tri Valley League Meet | 1600m | 5:23.89 | 20th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.64 | 74th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Randall Hess Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.1 | 38th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-16 | Greeley Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.42 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.011 | |
| 2018-04-16 | Greeley Twilight Invitational | 3200m | 12:33.71 | 18th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Broomfield Shootout | 1600m | 5:41.55 | 86th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2018-03-22 | RE-1J District Track Meet | 1600m | 5:33.49 | 27th · 4th on team | 104.6 | -0.013 | |
| 2018-03-17 | Windsor Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.45 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Boulder Snow Invitational | 800m | 2:24.29 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2018-02-01 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #5 | 800m | 2:25.41 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2018-01-18 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #3 | 800m | 2:28.56 | 30th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-15 | Boulder County Invitational | 800m | 2:24.13 | 35th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-07 | Thomas Jefferson Twilight | 3200m | 11:52.42 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-30 | Lyons Invitational | 3200m | 12:19.47 | 35th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.32 | 55th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |