Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:00.1 | 86th · 15th on team | 121.7 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 17:43 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.046 | |
| 2019-10-08 | Milavec Park | 5000m | 17:24.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 17:35 | 45th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.046 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Stoney Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:51 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Mead High School | 3218m | 11:18.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.3 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:38.3 | 96th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 18:57 | 131st · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 18:11 | 25th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Margaret W. Carpenter Recreation Center | 5000m | 17:10 | 48th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Clement Park | 5000m | 17:56 | 16th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 18:32 | 115th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.046 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Adams County Regional Park | 5000m | 18:39 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 18:43 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Englewood HS | 5000m | 18:04 | 40th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.007 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Margaret W. Carpenter Recreation Center | 5000m | 18:03 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Clement Park | 5000m | 18:21 | 45th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:06 | 101st · 1st on team | 112.0 | +0.046 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Monument Valley Park | 4000m | 15:31.7 | 20th · 4th on team | 107.1 | +0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-20 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:29.5 | 64th · 5th on team | 111.3 | +0.046 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Fort Lupton High School | 5000m | 18:21.5 | 21st · 5th on team | 110.1 | -0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Margaret W. Carpenter Recreation Center | 5000m | 19:44 | 185th · 5th on team | 106.4 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Clement Park | 5000m | 21:00 | 147th · 4th on team | 101.6 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-26 | Holy Family High School | 5000m | 21:22.5 | 73rd · 5th on team | 100.2 | +0.045 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | MileHigh/Northern/TriValley League Meets | 1600m | 4:46.43 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.015 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Dave Spiller Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.001 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Randall Hess Invitational | 800m | 2:16.62 | 16th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Randall Hess Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Frederick Warrior PowWow | 1600m | 5:01.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.003 | |
| 2019-04-06 | David S. D'Evelyn Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.65 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | David S. D'Evelyn Invitational | 3200m | 11:09.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.011 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | Rangeview Last Chance Qualifier | 1600m | 4:52.73 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | Colorado 7 League Championship | 3200m | 10:40.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.006 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | Colorado 7 League Championship | 1600m | 4:59.71 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Berthoud Spartan Spike 2 Meet | 1600m | 5:01.05 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Berthoud Spartan Spike 2 Meet | 3200m | 10:58.46 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.007 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Randall Hess Invitational | 3200m | 10:57.99 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Max Marr Spartan Classic | 3200m | 11:14.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.007 | RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Max Marr Spartan Classic | 1600m | 5:12.29 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | David S. D'Evelyn Invitational | 3200m | 11:22.61 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.011 | |
| 2018-04-07 | David S. D'Evelyn Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.84 | 27th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.011 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Valhalla Invitational | 3200m | 11:39.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.005 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Valhalla Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.005 | |
| 2018-03-17 | Windsor Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.66 | 28th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Windsor Invitational | 3200m | 11:12.96 | 22nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Fort Morgan Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.97 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Fort Morgan Invitational | 3200m | 12:10.61 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.008 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-08 | D'Evelyn Invite | 3200m | 11:39.45 | 14th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |