Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:24.4 | 132nd · 4th on team | 128.3 | -1.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:47.9 | 31st · 2nd on team | 134.3 | +4.3% | CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-18 | City Park | 5000m | 20:10 | 17th · 3rd on team | 130.7 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 19:42 | 8th · 3rd on team | 130.9 | +1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:47.2 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 133.6 | +4.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.5 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 18:43.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 135.9 | -0.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Margaret W. Carpenter Recreation Center | 5000m | 18:57 | 11th · 2nd on team | 132.1 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:33 | 36th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +2.3% | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 20:40 | 30th · 4th on team | 123.8 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-20 | Barr Lake State Park | 3218m | 12:48 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Adams County Regional Park | 5000m | 19:41.4 | 22nd · 8th on team | 131.7 | +2.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 20:59 | 56th · 6th on team | 120.7 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 20:56 | 17th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +2.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 21:10 | 15th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 21:35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +1.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-14 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 22:20 | 27th · 11th on team | 113.7 | -0.3% | |
| 2016-10-07 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 21:42 | 24th · 6th on team | 116.6 | -0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 22:06 | 20th · 5th on team | 112.6 | -2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-25 | Valmont Bike Park | 3218m | 14:07 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | 0.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | CHSAA State Track and Field Championship | 1600m | 5:17.29 | 15th · 2nd on team | 132.9 | +2.1% | |
| 2019-05-18 | CHSAA State Track and Field Championship | 800m | 2:19.04 | 10th · 1st on team | 135.6 | +2.1% | |
| 2019-05-11 | St. Vrain Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.54 | 24th · 1st on team | 129.5 | +2.1% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Front Range League Championships | 1600m | 5:16.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.6 | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Stutler Bowl Twighlight Invitational | 800m | 2:17.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.3 | +1.8% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Boulder County Championships | 800m | 2:19.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.6 | +1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | Fairview Invitational | 800m | 2:22.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | +2.4% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Mullen Invitational | 800m | 2:22.12 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.8 | +1.8% | |
| 2019-03-23 | Broomfield Shootout | 800m | 2:21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.8 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Coyote Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.53 | 15th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Coyote Warrior Invitational | 800m | 2:28.49 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | CHSAA 5A State Championships | 800m | 2:21.08 | 14th · 3rd on team | 134.0 | +2.1% | |
| 2018-05-11 | St. Vrain Invitational | 800m | 2:22.76 | 12th · 2nd on team | 131.4 | +1.7% | |
| 2018-05-05 | Front Range League Championships | 800m | 2:24.76 | 8th · 3rd on team | 130.3 | +2.6% | |
| 2018-04-27 | Stutler Bowl Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:19.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.2 | +1.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Mullen Invitational | 800m | 2:20.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 133.7 | +1.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Broomfield Shootout | 800m | 2:24.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.7 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Boulder Snow Invitational | 800m | 2:28.72 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | St. Vrain New Balance Invitational | 800m | 2:29.45 | 28th · 4th on team | 125.5 | +2.4% | |
| 2017-05-03 | Front Range League Meet | 800m | 2:26.64 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.7 | +2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-03 | Front Range League Meet | 3200m | 12:27.15 | 18th · 4th on team | 121.8 | +2.1% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Boulder County Invitational | 3200m | 12:26.13 | 12th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | +2.4% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Erhmann Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.83 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | +3.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Erhmann Invitational | 800m | 2:35.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.1 | +3.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | Broomfield Shootout | 1600m | 5:51.24 | 30th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +2.1% | PR R SR RSR |