Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-17 | Gilmour Academy | 3218m | 15:32.2 | 167th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-10 | Walsh Jesuit High School | 3218m | 14:32.8 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.6% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Wallace Lake Metro Park | 3218m | 14:41.7 | 64th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -4.9% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Forest Hill Park | 3218m | 16:05.3 | 70th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | +1.3% | CSR |
| 2021-09-12 | Walsh Jesuit High School | 3218m | 16:13.9 | 79th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.6% | CSR |
| 2021-09-05 | Lorain County Community College | 3218m | 15:37 | 47th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-29 | Lorain County Community College | 3218m | 17:40.1 | 77th · 2nd on team | 91.9 | +2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-11 | Walsh Jesuit High School | 3218m | 15:49.5 | 71st · 2nd on team | 97.5 | -0.6% | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-04 | Walsh Jesuit High School | 3218m | 16:51.6 | 92nd · 4th on team | 92.0 | -0.6% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-27 | Lorain County Community College | 3218m | 16:45.6 | 78th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | +2.0% | |
| 2020-09-20 | Walsh Jesuit High School | 3218m | 17:04.4 | 89th · 2nd on team | 90.1 | -0.6% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-13 | Lorain County Community College | 3218m | 16:17 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 98.7 | +2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-06 | Lorain County Community College | 3218m | 16:45.6 | 81st · 2nd on team | 94.8 | +2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-13 | Edgewater Park | 3218m | 16:42.1 | 188th · 1st on team | 96.0 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-06 | Walsh Jesuit HS | 3218m | 15:49.9 | 75th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-29 | Lorain County Community College | 3218m | 16:12.7 | 100th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Forest Hill Park | 3218m | 15:28 | 67th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-15 | Brecksville Hilton ES | 3218m | 15:34.2 | 64th · 1st on team | 102.4 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-08 | Wallace Lake Metro Park | 3218m | 14:22.1 | 68th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -4.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-01 | Lorain County Community College | 3218m | 16:47.8 | 90th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Hawken Upper School | 3218m | 16:06 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 97.2 | +2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-07 | Edgewater Park | 2092m | 12:40.6 | 103rd · 2nd on team | 84.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-30 | Lorain County Community College | 2414m | 14:45.9 | 115th · 2nd on team | 88.7 | +3.0% | CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Forest Hill Park | 2000m | 12:10.4 | 90th · 2nd on team | 83.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-16 | Brecksville HS | 2414m | 14:59 | 120th · 2nd on team | 84.6 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Wallace Lake Metro Park | 2414m | 12:30.8 | 84th · 2nd on team | 94.9 | -5.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-02 | Gilmour Academy | 2414m | 13:16.6 | 90th · 2nd on team | 91.8 | -3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Hawken Upper School | 2414m | 12:21 | 85th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-08 | Hawken Upper School | 2414m | 13:36.8 | 64th · 2nd on team | 92.6 | +0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-01 | Lorain County Community College | 2414m | 13:53.7 | 70th · 2nd on team | 92.2 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Forest Hill Park | 2092m | 13:16.1 | 77th · 2nd on team | 82.2 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-17 | Wallace Lake Metro Park | 2414m | 13:46.4 | 87th · 2nd on team | 86.7 | -5.8% | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-03 | Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin HS | 2414m | 15:03.7 | 77th · 2nd on team | 84.7 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-27 | University School | 2414m | 14:54.2 | 78th · 2nd on team | 87.3 | +4.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-09 | Edgewater Park | 2414m | 14:40.4 | 82nd · 1st on team | 92.7 | +8.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-02 | Hudson High School | 2414m | 13:31.3 | 48th · 1st on team | 94.2 | +2.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Wallace Lake Metro Park | 2414m | 12:58.5 | 68th · 1st on team | 91.0 | -5.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-28 | Hawken Upper School | 2414m | 14:54.5 | 89th · 1st on team | 84.8 | +0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-07 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua | slj | 4'4 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2017-05-07 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua | 200m | 47.44 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-07 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua | 100m | 21.74 | 13th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-02 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua | 400m | 1:49.84 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-26 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua | slj | 4'8 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2017-03-26 | Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua | 1600m | 9:02.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 83.0 | 0.0% | ★PR SR RSR |