Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 16:56.1 | 41st · 2nd on team | 130.1 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-16 | West Hills HS | 5000m | 17:30 | 31st · 3rd on team | 132.7 | +0.094 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:37 | 61st · 4th on team | 121.8 | +0.129 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Lindo Lakes | 5000m | 17:44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.5 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Valhalla High School | 5000m | 17:29 | 8th · 3rd on team | 128.1 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | West Hills HS | 4988m | 20:09 | 14th · 5th on team | 115.2 | +0.094 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Lindo Lakes | 5069m | 17:53 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +0.050 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 18:06.3 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +0.137 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Rohr Park | 5000m | 19:29.8 | 75th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.084 | SR CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | West Hills HS | 3379m | 11:00 | 14th · 1st on team | 130.7 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 17:21.3 | 76th · 4th on team | 127.2 | +0.094 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Steele Canyon High School | 5000m | 18:47 | 45th · 6th on team | 124.6 | +0.092 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-02 | Valhalla High School | 5000m | 18:07 | 12th · 6th on team | 123.6 | +0.046 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Harry Griffen Park | 5000m | 18:00 | 9th · 5th on team | 123.2 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 19:16.8 | 66th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.137 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Rohr Park | 3540m | 12:50.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.083 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | West Hills HS | 3379m | 12:20 | 37th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Lindo Lakes | 3460m | 12:50 | 74th · 7th on team | 114.8 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-18 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 18:28 | 95th · 7th on team | 119.6 | +0.094 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-10 | Steele Canyon High School | 5000m | 17:52 | 28th · 5th on team | 129.2 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:13 | 27th · 3rd on team | 130.6 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | West Hills HS | 4988m | 19:27.3 | 12th · 7th on team | 119.5 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 17:53.7 | 33rd · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.137 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Rohr Park | 5000m | 17:37.3 | 13th · 4th on team | 129.3 | +0.084 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | West Hills HS | 3379m | 12:34 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Lindo Lakes | 2655m | 8:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-19 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4892m | 18:46 | 90th · 5th on team | 124.5 | +0.130 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-12 | West Hills HS | 4876m | 18:23 | 53rd · 6th on team | 118.0 | +0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:36 | 70th · 5th on team | 128.2 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 18:12.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.137 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Rohr Park | 3701m | 12:41.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-02 | West Hills HS | 2414m | 8:22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.134 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-05 | Santana @ Valhalla | 100m | 11.99 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-03-05 | Santana @ Valhalla | 1600m | 4:55.76 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2020-02-27 | Orange & White Meet | 800m | 2:11.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-27 | Orange & White Meet | 400m | 52.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-01 | Grossmont Conference Varsity Finals | 400m | 53.38 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session | 800m | 2:12.88 | 27th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | Valhalla @Granite Hills | 1600m | 5:07.08 | 7th · 4th on team | 112.3 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Valhalla @ Steele Canyon | 400m | 53.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-09 | Grossmont Conference Varsity Finals | 800m | 2:10.85 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | Helix @ Valhalla | 800m | 2:19.76 | 8th · 4th on team | 109.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Granite Hills @ Valhalla | 800m | 2:17.13 | 7th · 4th on team | 111.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-03-17 | 15th Annual Elmer Runge invitational | 800m | 2:16.75 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-03-15 | Mt. Miguel @ Valhalla | 800m | 2:13.68 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-08 | Valhalla @ Santana | 800m | 2:29.63 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2018-03-08 | Valhalla @ Santana | 400m | 55.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-03-01 | Orange and White Meet | 400m | 54.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | Grossmont JV Finals | 800m | 2:04.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | Grossmont JV Finals | 800m | 2:06.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2017-05-02 | Grossmont JV Prelims | 800m | 2:06.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-26 | Valhalla @ Helix | 800m | 2:08.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Valhalla @ Helix | 1600m | 4:44.3 | 5th · 4th on team | 119.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | West Hills @ Valhalla | 800m | 2:06.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-30 | Valhalla @ Steele Canyon | 1600m | 4:51.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-30 | Valhalla @ Steele Canyon | 800m | 2:11.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-03-18 | 2nd Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational | 3200m | 10:35.21 | 8th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-16 | Valhalla vs Mount Miguel | 800m | 2:13.97 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2017-03-16 | Valhalla vs Mount Miguel | 400m | 57.02 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-11 | Bronco Invite | 1600m | 4:56.81 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-09 | Santana @ Valhalla | 800m | 2:08.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |