Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 23:19.1 | 77th · 6th on team | 92.1 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 23:58 | 172nd · 7th on team | 89.4 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-14 | Zellar Meadows | 5000m | 24:12 | 37th · 5th on team | 87.1 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Rusty Saw North | 5000m | 23:46 | 32nd · 7th on team | 87.7 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Silver Mountain Ski Hill | 5000m | 27:32.4 | 42nd · 6th on team | 81.6 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Alba Public School | 5000m | 25:32 | 27th · 6th on team | 86.3 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-16 | Cedar Campus | 5000m | 24:24 | 27th · 4th on team | 84.9 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Cheboygan Golf and Country Club | 5000m | 25:48.5 | 40th · 7th on team | 84.0 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 26:54.2 | 215th · 4th on team | 83.9 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-04 | House on a Hill | 5000m | 25:14 | 23rd · 5th on team | 89.2 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-28 | Northwoods Christian Camp | 5000m | 25:59 | 31st · 4th on team | 81.3 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 25:55.7 | 86th · 6th on team | 83.3 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 24:43.1 | 159th · 7th on team | 87.1 | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Boyne Falls HS | 5000m | 24:48 | 29th · 7th on team | 90.6 | +0.046 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Wolverine | 5000m | 27:32 | 34th · 8th on team | 82.2 | +0.056 | CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Mackinaw City | 5000m | 25:54 | 67th · 6th on team | 84.2 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | House on a Hill | 5000m | 26:10 | 29th · 7th on team | 85.5 | +0.057 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 28:55.4 | 203rd · 6th on team | 78.6 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Alba Public School | 5000m | 27:24 | 24th · 6th on team | 80.6 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 28:33.8 | 73rd · 5th on team | 75.1 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 27:39.2 | 176th · 6th on team | 77.7 | +0.009 | CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Wolverine | 5000m | 26:40 | 36th · 5th on team | 84.0 | +0.056 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-04 | House on a Hill | 5000m | 26:40 | 36th · 5th on team | 83.7 | +0.057 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Mackinaw City | 5000m | 28:55 | 104th · 6th on team | 74.6 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Mackinaw City | 5000m | 29:25 | 40th · 5th on team | 73.7 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Boyne Falls HS | 5000m | 30:35 | 37th · 6th on team | 72.0 | +0.046 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 28:45.1 | 86th · 5th on team | 74.8 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 27:22.4 | 164th · 5th on team | 77.7 | +0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Boyne Falls HS | 5000m | 29:33 | 28th · 5th on team | 75.2 | +0.046 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Wolverine | 5000m | 29:57 | 30th · 5th on team | 74.5 | +0.056 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Mackinaw City | 5000m | 30:33 | 34th · 6th on team | 71.1 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 34:48 | 116th · 4th on team | — | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |