Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 30:10.3 | 24th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | +0.093 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Tualatin HS | 5000m | 25:29 | 48th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Clatskanie Middle High School | 3000m | 16:56.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | +0.134 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 27:29.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +0.093 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 5000m | 32:15.5 | 25th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | +0.240 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Ilwaco High School | 5000m | 30:13 | 17th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | +0.114 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 33:15 | 165th · 1st on team | 93.6 | +0.191 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-17 | Catlin Gabel School | 5000m | 30:02.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | +0.124 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Silver Falls State Park | 5000m | 28:31.5 | 68th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | +0.048 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | 79554 OR-202 | 5000m | 29:21 | 27th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | +0.102 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 29:18.3 | 101st · 2nd on team | 98.6 | +0.121 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-26 | Tualatin Hills Recreation Center | 5000m | 28:25.7 | 49th · 1st on team | 94.2 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Clatskanie Middle High School | 3000m | 17:05.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.6 | +0.134 | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 28:18 | 18th · 1st on team | 99.8 | +0.093 | CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 5000m | 30:56.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.4 | +0.240 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Trojan Recreation Park | 3100m | 15:49 | 12th · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Fort Stevens State Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 4500m | 27:21 | 171st · 1st on team | 91.6 | +0.092 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-18 | Catlin Gabel School | 4828m | 27:48.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 96.0 | +0.069 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Silver Falls State Park | 5000m | 28:13.2 | 106th · 1st on team | 96.5 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 33:21.4 | 94th · 1st on team | 88.6 | +0.121 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-27 | Tualatin Hills Recreation Center | 5000m | 26:08.4 | 49th · 4th on team | 102.1 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Clatskanie Middle High School | 2655m | 13:42.3 | 13th · 3rd on team | 94.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 5000m | 30:59.2 | 31st · 3rd on team | 103.5 | +0.240 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 27:42 | 14th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | +0.093 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Fort Stevens State Park | 4400m | 24:45 | 18th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Trojan Recreation Park | 3100m | 16:01 | 27th · 4th on team | 101.3 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 31:21 | 232nd · 2nd on team | 99.1 | +0.189 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Silver Falls State Park | 5000m | 27:49.9 | 82nd · 3rd on team | 98.1 | +0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 29:42 | 111th · 1st on team | 97.6 | +0.121 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-10 | Rainier HS | 2414m | 14:29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 93.8 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Vernonia High School | 2000m | 13:43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 78.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Nehalem Bay State Park | 3000m | 13:58.84 | 23rd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-21 | Catlin Gabel School | 3000m | 16:49.3 | 28th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.110 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Seaside 3 Course | 3000m | 15:42 | 45th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.074 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-14 | Fort Stevens State Park | 1609m | 8:15.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-07 | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 3000m | 16:51.88 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.186 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Ilwaco High School | 2414m | 11:59.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Knappa School District | 3000m | 14:25 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Oregon Episcopal | 3000m | 15:49 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.131 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 2655m | 14:58.9 | 31st · 1st on team | 101.5 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-12 | Rainier HS | 3000m | 15:38 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.049 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | 3A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2019-05-11 | 3A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 100m | 13.67 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | tj | 30-07.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 100m | 13.87 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Clatskanie Twilight Invitational | tj | 31-08.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Clatskanie Twilight Invitational | 100m | 14.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-04-24 | 3A SD1 League Meet at Catlin Gabel | tj | 28-08.50 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-04-24 | 3A SD1 League Meet at Catlin Gabel | 400m | 1:08.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2019-04-24 | 3A SD1 League Meet at Catlin Gabel | 100m | 14.2 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Kalama Twilight Invite | tj | 29-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Kalama Twilight Invite | 100m | 14.2 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-17 | 3A SD #1 League Meet hosted by Clatskanie | tj | 29'09.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Lower Columbia Invitational | tj | 28-09.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Lower Columbia Invitational | lj | 13'04.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-04-10 | 3A SD #1 League Meet hosted by OES | tj | 29-07.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-10 | 3A SD #1 League Meet hosted by OES | 400m | 1:10.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Franzke Invitational | tj | 30-07.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Franzke Invitational | 100m | 14.55 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Lewis & Clark Preview (Riverdale/DeLaSalle Host) | tj | 31-03.50 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Lewis & Clark Preview (Riverdale/DeLaSalle Host) | 100m | 14.17 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Lewis & Clark Preview (Riverdale/DeLaSalle Host) | 200m | 29.77 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | MidValley MatchUp | tj | 31-08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-03-21 | MidValley MatchUp | lj | 13'01.5 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-03-21 | MidValley MatchUp | 100m | 14.48 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-03-21 | MidValley MatchUp | 200m | 30.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-03-15 | Longview Rotary Twilight Border Clash | 200m | 29.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Forest Grove Unified T&F | 100m | 13.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | 3A-1 Lewis & Clark League District Championships | tj | 27-11.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2018-05-12 | 3A-1 Lewis & Clark League District Championships | 400m | 1:08.12 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | 3A-1 Lewis & Clark League District Championships | 400m | 1:10.45 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Regis Community Twilight Invitational | tj | 27-02.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Clatskanie League Meet | tj | 27'03.25 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Kalama Twilight Invite | tj | 27-03.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Lower Columbia Invitational | tj | 28-02.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Lower Columbia Invitational | 100m | 14.82 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2018-04-12 | L & C League Meet (at PC) | javelin | 59-10 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2018-04-12 | L & C League Meet (at PC) | tj | 28-05.75 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2018-04-12 | L & C League Meet (at PC) | 100m | 14.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2018-04-06 | Franzke Invitational | tj | 27-00.75 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-04-05 | LCL Preview | tj | 25-02.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2018-04-05 | LCL Preview | javelin | 59-04 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2018-03-22 | Cowapa JV at Scappoose | javelin | ND | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2018-03-22 | Cowapa JV at Scappoose | tj | ND | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2018-03-14 | Forest Grove Icebreaker | tj | 25-03.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-03-14 | Forest Grove Icebreaker | 100m | 15.12 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | Regis Twilight Invitational | lj | 12-06.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Regis Twilight Invitational | tj | 26-01.75 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Regis Twilight Invitational | 400m | 1:18.31 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Kalama Twilight Invite | lj | 12-09.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Kalama Twilight Invite | tj | 24-10.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Cowapa JV at Scappoose | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Cowapa JV at Scappoose | lj | 10-07.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Cowapa JV at Scappoose | 200m | 33.14 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2017-04-06 | 3A Lewis & Clark League Preview (Host: Riverdale/DeLaSalle) | lj | 11-06.50 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2017-04-06 | 3A Lewis & Clark League Preview (Host: Riverdale/DeLaSalle) | tj | 25-02.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2017-04-06 | 3A Lewis & Clark League Preview (Host: Riverdale/DeLaSalle) | 200m | 33 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2017-03-24 | East County Classic | tj | ND | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-03-24 | East County Classic | 400m | 1:15.66 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Longview Rotary Relays | tj | 22'5 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-03-18 | Longview Rotary Relays | javelin | 35'5 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-03-18 | Longview Rotary Relays | 100m | 15.94 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-03-15 | Seaside Ice Breaker | lj | 11-05.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-03-15 | Seaside Ice Breaker | 100m | 15.64 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2017-03-15 | Seaside Ice Breaker | 400m | 1:20.24 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-07 | Columbia-Pacific MS Districts | javelin | 80'06.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2016-05-07 | Columbia-Pacific MS Districts | lj | 13'05.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2016-05-07 | Columbia-Pacific MS Districts | 100m | 14.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2016-05-07 | Columbia-Pacific MS Districts | 400m | 1:11.7 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Astoria M.S. Meet | lj | 12'8.5" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Astoria M.S. Meet | javelin | 71'6" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Astoria M.S. Meet | 400m | 1:11.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Astoria M.S. Meet | 100m | 14.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2016-04-27 | Rainier M.S. Meet | lj | 13' | — | — | -0.054 | |
| 2016-04-27 | Rainier M.S. Meet | 400m | 1:13.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.054 | |
| 2016-04-27 | Rainier M.S. Meet | 100m | 15.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.054 | SR |
| 2016-04-18 | Clatskanie MS Meet | lj | 12'6" | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2016-04-18 | Clatskanie MS Meet | javelin | 66'7" | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2016-04-18 | Clatskanie MS Meet | 400m | 1:09.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-11 | Knappa MS Track | lj | 12'9" | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-04-11 | Knappa MS Track | 400m | 1:11.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-04-06 | Banks M.S. Invite | lj | 12-09.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-04-06 | Banks M.S. Invite | 200m | 31.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2016-04-06 | Banks M.S. Invite | 400m | 1:10.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-09 | District Invitational hosted by SHMS | lj | 11-7 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2015-05-09 | District Invitational hosted by SHMS | javelin | 71-0 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2015-05-09 | District Invitational hosted by SHMS | 200m | 31.38 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2015-05-09 | District Invitational hosted by SHMS | 100m | 14.58 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-29 | Rainer M.S. meet | lj | 11'6" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2015-04-29 | Rainer M.S. meet | 200m | 32.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2015-04-29 | Rainer M.S. meet | 100m | 15.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2015-04-23 | Clatskinie M.S. meet | lj | 12'6" | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2015-04-23 | Clatskinie M.S. meet | javelin | 72'11" | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2015-04-23 | Clatskinie M.S. meet | 200m | 31.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | Clatskinie M.S. meet | 100m | 15.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2015-04-08 | Banks MS | lj | 10'0" | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-04-08 | Banks MS | 400m | 1:16.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2015-04-08 | Banks MS | 100m | 14.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-10 | Middle School District Track Meet | lj | 10-03.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2014-05-10 | Middle School District Track Meet | 100m | 15.4 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-10 | Middle School District Track Meet | 200m | 33.08 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2014-05-10 | Middle School District Track Meet | 400m | 1:12.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Astoria Middle School | lj | 10'6 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Astoria Middle School | 100m | 15.54 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-01 | Clatskanie MS Meet | shot | 18.1 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2014-05-01 | Clatskanie MS Meet | lj | 10'10 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2014-05-01 | Clatskanie MS Meet | 200m | 32.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-01 | Clatskanie MS Meet | 100m | 16.34 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2014-04-21 | Rainier Jr. High | shot | 21'2 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2014-04-21 | Rainier Jr. High | lj | 10'3 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2014-04-21 | Rainier Jr. High | 400m | 1:17.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2014-04-21 | Rainier Jr. High | 100m | 16.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2014-04-15 | Ilwaco Middle School Meet | lj | 10'2" | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2014-04-15 | Ilwaco Middle School Meet | 100m | 15.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-15 | Ilwaco Middle School Meet | 200m | 34.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-09 | Banks | lj | 10'6" | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2014-04-09 | Banks | 400m | 1:16.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-09 | Banks | 200m | 3:45.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |