Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Sheboygan Falls Elementary | 5000m | 27:52.2 | 20th · 7th on team | 96.1 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 26:07.8 | 112th · 13th on team | 99.7 | -0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-15 | American Legion Golf Course | 5000m | 24:22.4 | 121st · 6th on team | 107.0 | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Barlow Park | 5000m | 22:13.6 | 15th · 4th on team | 113.9 | -0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Kiel HS | 4000m | 18:28 | 41st · 7th on team | 108.9 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Two Rivers HS | 5000m | 20:48.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Valders HS | 5000m | 20:48.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +0.016 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Northbrook | 5000m | 21:11.9 | 14th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | -0.022 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Kimberly HS | 5000m | 21:56.4 | 42nd · 4th on team | 117.8 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | American Legion Golf Course | 5000m | 22:12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 22:28.6 | 41st · 8th on team | 113.2 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Kiel HS | 4000m | 18:06.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-07 | Northbrook | 5000m | 22:12.5 | 33rd · 5th on team | 115.0 | -0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-08 | Poynette HS | 5000m | 27:14.7 | 23rd · 10th on team | 97.5 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Kiel HS | 4000m | 18:41.8 | 7th · 4th on team | 107.9 | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-17 | Mauston | 1931m | 13:22 | 5th · 1st on team | 78.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Adams-Friendship High School | 2253m | 14:58.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 83.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-23 | WIAA D2 Freedom Sectional | 100mh | 17.35 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-23 | WIAA D2 Freedom Sectional | 100mh | 17.74 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-23 | WIAA D2 Freedom Sectional | 300mh | 49.3 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D2 Regional - New Holstein | tj | 29-05.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D2 Regional - New Holstein | 100mh | 17.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D2 Regional - New Holstein | 100mh | 17.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D2 Regional - New Holstein | 300mh | 51.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-13 | EWC Championship - Sheboygan Falls | tj | 30-06.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-13 | EWC Championship - Sheboygan Falls | 100mh | 17.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-13 | EWC Championship - Sheboygan Falls | 100mh | 17.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-13 | EWC Championship - Sheboygan Falls | 300mh | 50.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-06 | EWC Quad @ Brillion | tj | 30-01.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-06 | EWC Quad @ Brillion | 200m | 29.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2019-05-06 | EWC Quad @ Brillion | 100mh | 17.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Seymour Invite | 100mh | 17.58 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Seymour Invite | 100mh | 17.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Seymour Invite | 300mh | 49.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Howards Grove Invitational | 100mh | 18.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Howards Grove Invitational | 300mh | 53.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Tom Callen Invite-Ripon | 300mh | 50.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Tom Callen Invite-Ripon | 100mh | 17.29 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Oostburg Invitational | 300mh | 51.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Oostburg Invitational | 100mh | 17.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2019-03-26 | Girls Titan Invite | 400m | 1:08.09 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2019-03-26 | Girls Titan Invite | 60mh | 10.85 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2019-03-26 | Girls Titan Invite | 60mh | 10.64 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Ripon College Showcase Meet | 60mh | 10.64 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Ripon College Showcase Meet | 60mh | 10.68 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Ripon College Showcase Meet | 400m | 1:10.26 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2019-03-15 | Raider Invite | 55mh | 9.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-15 | Raider Invite | 55mh | 9.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Freedom | 100mh | 17.02 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-24 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Freedom | 300mh | 47.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-24 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Freedom | 100mh | 16.88 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D2 Regional - New Holstein | 100mh | 17.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D2 Regional - New Holstein | 100mh | 17.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D2 Regional - New Holstein | 300mh | 49.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-14 | EWC Conference Championships | 300mh | 48.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2018-05-07 | Roncalli Quad | 400m | 1:04.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-07 | Roncalli Quad | 200m | 28.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Seymour Invite | 100mh | 17.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Seymour Invite | 300mh | 47.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Seymour Invite | 100mh | 17.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Tiger Track Invite | 100mh | 17.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Tom Callen Invite - Ripon HS | 100mh | 16.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Tom Callen Invite - Ripon HS | 300mh | 48.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Reworked Quad @ Brillion | 300mh | 49.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Reworked Quad @ Brillion | 100mh | 17.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2018-03-27 | Oshkosh Small Schools-Girls | 400m | 1:08.09 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-27 | Oshkosh Small Schools-Girls | 60mh | 10.87 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2018-03-27 | Oshkosh Small Schools-Girls | 60mh | 10.75 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Ripon College Showcase Meet | 60mh | 10.89 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Ripon College Showcase Meet | 60mh | 10.71 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-25 | WIAA D2 Sectionals- Freedom | 100mh | 18.16 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-05-25 | WIAA D2 Sectionals- Freedom | 300mh | 49.33 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-22 | WIAA D2 Regional - Valders | 300mh | 50.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-22 | WIAA D2 Regional - Valders | 100mh | 17.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-22 | WIAA D2 Regional - Valders | 100mh | 18.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-18 | EWC Freshman Sophomore | 100mh | 17.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-18 | EWC Freshman Sophomore | 300mh | 51.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Tiger Track Invite | 100mh | 18.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Tiger Track Invite | 300mh | 51.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | EWC Quad | 100mh | 19.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-18 | EWC Quad | 400m | 1:08.59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-11 | EWC Quad | 100mh | 19.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-11 | EWC Quad | 300mh | 53.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-07 | Oostburg Invitational | 100mh | 18.78 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-07 | Oostburg Invitational | 100mh | 19.36 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-07 | Oostburg Invitational | 300mh | 54.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-28 | Oshkosh Invite Girls Small Schools | 400m | 1:09.38 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-28 | Oshkosh Invite Girls Small Schools | 60mh | 11.36 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-01 | Spring Hill MS Invitational | lj | 11-02.25 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2014-05-01 | Spring Hill MS Invitational | 1600m | 6:53 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.036 | ★PR R SR RSR |