Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:28.8 | 79th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 4828m | 18:31 | 38th · 4th on team | 115.2 | +0.049 | |
| 2019-10-19 | Hughson High School | 4000m | 14:22 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Canyon Middle School | 3379m | 13:06.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.170 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Donnelly Park | 4828m | 16:47 | 16th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 4828m | 17:30 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.049 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4828m | 19:14.4 | 69th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | +0.111 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:21.1 | 51st · 5th on team | 122.9 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:42.6 | 90th · 6th on team | 118.5 | +0.082 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 4828m | 17:55 | 20th · 5th on team | 120.3 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Donnelly Park | 4828m | 17:31 | 22nd · 5th on team | 116.4 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 18:19.8 | 171st · 5th on team | 118.2 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 18:06.1 | 53rd · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.137 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 4828m | 18:02 | 14th · 4th on team | 119.0 | +0.049 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3540m | 12:32.9 | 47th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 15:04 | 51st · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 19:56.9 | 104th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.137 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3379m | 13:29.4 | 34th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.094 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 12:57.7 | 27th · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.126 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 15:11 | 21st · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.079 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 20:23.8 | 100th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.137 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | CCAL Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:57.42 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-11 | CCAL Center Meet #1 | 400m | 57.78 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-17 | CCAL Center #3 | 400m | 56.23 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | CCAL Center #3 | 800m | 2:16.77 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-04-03 | CCAL Center #2 | 1600m | 4:45.18 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | MJC Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.75 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-03-22 | County Clash VII | 1600m | 4:47.17 | 17th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-13 | CCAL Center #1 | 800m | 2:14.82 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-08 | Stanislaus County Meet | 1600m | 4:55.26 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Sierra-Tom Moore Relays | 1600m | 5:18.37 | 18th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-02-22 | Pitman Distance Wars | 1600m | 5:00.48 | 29th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-08 | MMC Championships | 1600m | 4:58.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Sheldon Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:55.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Hughson Vintage Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-08 | MMC Championships | 1600m | 5:06.94 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-28 | Sheldon Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:15 | 40th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-25 | MMC Modesto vs. Beyer | 800m | 2:19.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-05 | MMC Gregori vs Modesto | 800m | 2:20.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |