Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 23:48.8 | 21st · 5th on team | 112.7 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:30.7 | 86th · 5th on team | 107.6 | -0.026 | CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 22:52.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | 2019 Woods Trail Run | 5000m | 23:24.8 | 145th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Rice Memorial High School | 5000m | 24:01 | 17th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Arrowhead Golf Course | 5000m | 24:09.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +0.036 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Colchester High School | 5000m | 24:41.6 | 13th · 4th on team | 109.4 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 26:44.2 | 47th · 5th on team | 101.5 | +0.041 | CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 24:00.4 | 72nd · 4th on team | 108.8 | +0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 23:20.5 | 18th · 4th on team | 115.5 | +0.034 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 22:32.4 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 23:26.3 | 159th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.034 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 23:14.8 | 49th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 25:37.6 | 24th · 4th on team | 100.0 | -0.026 | CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | 26:21 | 16th · 4th on team | 100.1 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 23:55.2 | 54th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 26:36.8 | 87th · 4th on team | 98.0 | +0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 23:51.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.034 | |
| 2017-10-14 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 23:40.8 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 23:14.4 | 130th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.034 | CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | 24:51.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:44.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.026 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Arrowhead Golf Course | 5000m | 25:47 | 17th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Colchester High School | 5000m | 25:31.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.1 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 23:31.1 | 50th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 24:12.4 | 60th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 23:09 | 16th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 25:09.5 | 279th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | 22:26 | 11th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Arrowhead Golf Course | 5000m | 23:34 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +0.036 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 23:16.8 | 29th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Colchester High School | 5000m | 25:32 | 21st · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 24:28.6 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 112.2 | +0.041 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 23:29 | 50th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Red Rocks Park | 3701m | 17:57.7 | 24th · 1st on team | 103.6 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-02-09 | Vermont Division 2 State Indoor Championship | 1500m | 5:43.04 | 7th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2018-01-27 | VITA Weekend 6 | 1500m | 5:56.21 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2018-01-27 | VITA Weekend 6 | 1000m | 3:44.32 | 13th · 5th on team | 106.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2018-01-11 | VITA Weekend 5 | 1000m | 3:43.62 | 18th · 4th on team | 108.7 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-11 | VITA Weekend 5 | 1500m | 5:52.51 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-27 | Essex HS Invitational NE Qual. | 800m | 2:34.48 | 13th · 4th on team | 118.6 | -0.032 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-27 | Essex HS Invitational NE Qual. | 1500m | 5:18.99 | 21st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.032 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-23 | BFA Home Meet | shot | 18-05.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-23 | BFA Home Meet | 1500m | 5:26.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-23 | BFA Home Meet | 800m | 2:39.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-18 | NVAC Mtn Division Frosh/Soph Meet | shot | 21-07.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-18 | NVAC Mtn Division Frosh/Soph Meet | 1500m | 5:58.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-16 | SOUTH BURLINGTON vs. Colchester, Danville, Rice, St. Johnsbury & U-32 | shot | 21-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-05-16 | SOUTH BURLINGTON vs. Colchester, Danville, Rice, St. Johnsbury & U-32 | 1500m | 5:48.87 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-16 | SOUTH BURLINGTON vs. Colchester, Danville, Rice, St. Johnsbury & U-32 | 800m | 2:46.88 | 10th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Burlington HS Invitational | 800m | 2:46.24 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | Burlington HS Invitational | 1500m | 5:52.11 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-10 | Essex HS Meet #3 | shot | 20-11.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-05-10 | Essex HS Meet #3 | 800m | 2:50.18 | 7th · 4th on team | 108.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-26 | Essex HS Vacational Meet | shot | 18-09.75 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Essex HS Vacational Meet | 1500m | 6:03.42 | 31st · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-19 | STJA meet 1 | shot | 18-06.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-19 | STJA meet 1 | 800m | 2:58 | 12th · 5th on team | 104.6 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-19 | STJA meet 1 | 1500m | 6:11 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2017-01-21 | VITA Weekend #5 | 1600m | 6:25.12 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.014 | |
| 2017-01-21 | VITA Weekend #5 | 1000m | 3:51.09 | 17th · 5th on team | 105.0 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2017-01-06 | VITA Weekend #3 (Chittenden County Teams) | 1600m | 6:26.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2017-01-06 | VITA Weekend #3 (Chittenden County Teams) | 1000m | 3:51.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2016-12-28 | VITA Vacational | 1600m | 6:16.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |