Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 17:30.3 | 30th · 5th on team | 123.1 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 16:50.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Lutjelushe Farm | 5000m | 16:40.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.6 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:30.2 | 27th · 4th on team | 118.9 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Valley View Country Club | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 17:42.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.046 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Overton Golf Course | 5000m | 17:56.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-19 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 16:40.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.048 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 16:16.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Holdrege Country Club | 5000m | 15:53.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 16:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 17:15.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 16:28.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.5 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Meadowlark Golf Course | 5000m | 16:55.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-04 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 17:03.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Overton Golf Course | 5000m | 16:46.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 16:43.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.048 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 16:39.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.6 | +0.011 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 16:32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 17:06.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 17:07.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Meadowlark Golf Course | 5000m | 17:27.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 17:09.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.046 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Overton Golf Course | 5000m | 17:52.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.9 | +0.032 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 17:32.5 | 27th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.048 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 17:24.5 | 12th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-07 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 17:43.4 | 16th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +0.046 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:20.9 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 18:29.2 | 105th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-06 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 19:01.1 | 6th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +0.046 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Overton Golf Course | 5000m | 19:45.2 | 6th · 5th on team | 108.2 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-11 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2000m | 11:17.9 | 29th · 2nd on team | 82.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-25 | West Wind Country Club | 2253m | 11:55 | 4th · 3rd on team | 90.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Broken Bow Country Club | 1609m | 6:10.5 | 12th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-04 | Cozad Country Club | 1609m | 5:56.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | B-5 District | 1600m | 4:40.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-09 | B-5 District | 3200m | 10:06.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | B-5 District | 800m | 2:04.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Central Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:30.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Holdrege Invite | 1600m | 4:40 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Holdrege Invite | 3200m | 10:21.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Holdrege Invite | 800m | 2:04.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Don Bader - Lexington Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Don Bader - Lexington Invitational | 3200m | 10:10.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-01 | Leroy Hoehner- McCook Invite | 800m | 2:03.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-01 | Leroy Hoehner- McCook Invite | 1600m | 4:43.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-22 | Hastings Invite | 1600m | 4:44.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-22 | Hastings Invite | 800m | 2:04.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-19 | Lexington Early T&F Invite | 800m | 2:10.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-03 | North Platte MS Invite | 800m | 2:24.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 126.9 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-03 | North Platte MS Invite | 1600m | 5:23.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | Lexington Middle School | 1600m | 5:27.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | Lexington Middle School | 200mh | 34.24 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-18 | McCook Triangular | 200mh | 34.74 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2016-04-18 | McCook Triangular | 1600m | 5:45 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.012 | |
| 2016-04-12 | Lexington Invite | 200mh | 33.94 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Lexington Invite | 1600m | 5:33.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-12 | Lexington Invite | 800m | 2:29.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-05 | Walnut Invitational | 195mh | 32.04 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-05 | Walnut Invitational | 75mh | 15.44 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-05 | Walnut Invitational | 1600m | 5:28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-20 | Lexington/McCook/Ogallala | 800m | 2:45.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2015-04-14 | Ogallala Quad | 100mh | 22.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-14 | Ogallala Quad | 800m | 2:40.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-07 | Coz/Lex MS | 1600m | 5:59.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-07 | Coz/Lex MS | 800m | 2:41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-07 | Coz/Lex MS | 100mh | 22.44 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |