Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | UW-Whitewater home course | 5000m | 23:28.5 | 36th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Shepherds Meadow Golf Course | 5000m | 23:33 | 13th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 22:33.9 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Wisconsin Dells | 5000m | 22:33.8 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 23:22.5 | 76th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | McCarthy Co Park | 5000m | 22:46.8 | 24th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 22:10.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Carlin-Weld County Park | 5000m | 25:18.6 | 36th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-19 | UW-Whitewater home course | 5000m | 23:33.2 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 109.7 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 22:52 | 46th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | +0.025 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Spring Brook | 5000m | 22:30.4 | 41st · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 23:19 | 101st · 4th on team | 107.8 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | McCarthy Co Park | 5000m | 23:56.3 | 42nd · 4th on team | 104.9 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 23:33 | 41st · 5th on team | 105.0 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Carlin-Weld County Park | 5000m | 25:16.8 | 50th · 5th on team | 103.8 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-14 | Lake Mills HS | 5000m | 25:15.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 3218m | 16:04.7 | 101st · 4th on team | 105.4 | +0.087 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | McCarthy Co Park | 5000m | 23:27.6 | 44th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Carlin-Weld County Park | 5000m | 25:28.7 | 69th · 7th on team | 101.1 | +0.048 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Lodi Middle School | 5000m | 23:33.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 24:06.8 | 57th · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-13 | McCarthy Co Park | 5000m | 23:58.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Lake Farm Park | 5000m | 24:56 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 99.7 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-01 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 24:23.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-10 | Baertschi Farm | 3000m | 13:36.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 115.9 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 1609m | 14:26.9 | 35th · 3rd on team | 54.9 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-27 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 1609m | 14:37.2 | 35th · 4th on team | 54.3 | — | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |