Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | OHSAA D3 Regional 12 Troy HS | 5000m | 22:13.7 | 52nd · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Cedarville Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:57.1 | 22nd · 22nd on team | 118.7 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Patriot Invitational Tri-Village HS | 5000m | 21:38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Centerville Saturday Night Lights Centerville High School | 5000m | 21:15.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.7 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational - Covington Covington Fraternal of Eagles Picnic Grounds | 5000m | 21:46.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Bob Schull Invitational Milton-Union Lowry Track Complex | 5000m | 22:12.2 | 29th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | OHSAA Southwest District - Cedarville Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:26.3 | 53rd · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.4% | CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | OHSAA D3 Southwest District - West Chester Voice of America Park | 5000m | 22:26.3 | 53rd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Cross County Conference Championship Tri-Village HS | 5000m | 22:10.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Ed Leas Fall XC Classic Fort St. Clair Park | 5000m | 22:59 | 31st · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Centerville Saturday Night Lights Centerville HS | 5000m | 22:23.5 | 42nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | 0.0% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitational Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:47.1 | 58th · 1st on team | 105.5 | +0.4% | CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Troy Cross-Country Invitational Troy Memorial Stadium | 5000m | 22:39 | 39th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Bob Schul Invitational Milton-Union Lowry Track Complex | 5000m | 22:21.1 | 36th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | OHSAA Southwest District - Cedarville Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:58.6 | 51st · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Cross County Conference Championship Bethel HS | 5000m | 22:15.1 | 21st · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -2.1% | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Darby Dash - Hilliard Darby Hilliard Darby HS | 5000m | 23:13.1 | 64th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Patriot Invitational Tri-Village HS | 5000m | 23:50 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Versailles - Tour De Sewer Versailles Water Treatment | 5000m | 23:02 | 29th · 1st on team | 110.3 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Cedarville Friendship CC Invitational Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:37.1 | 74th · 1st on team | 105.1 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Troy Invitational Troy HS | 5000m | 22:16.3 | 34th · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Bob Schul Invitational Lowry Complex | 5000m | 22:39.1 | 50th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Cross County Conference Covington Fraternal of Eagles Picnic Grounds | 5000m | 21:34 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitational Cedarville University | 5000m | 22:31.6 | 60th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Troy XC Invitational Troy HS | 5000m | 23:44 | 32nd · 1st on team | 106.1 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Bob Schul Invitational Lowry Complex | 5000m | 22:57.2 | 35th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-17 | Cross County Conference National Trail High School | 3200m | 12:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | 12th Annual Alliance Running Invitational Miami Valley Career Technical Center | 3200m | 12:50 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.6 | +2.0% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-29 | Bob Schul Invitational Milton-Union Lowry Track Complex | 2253m | 13:20.6 | 18th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-04 | Ed Leas Fall Classic, Eaton Ohio South Adams High School | 3200m | 14:18.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Ed Leas Fall Classic I- Eaton Fort St. Clair Park | 3200m | 14:18.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-30 | Eaton Junior High Invitational Fort St. Clair Park | 3200m | 13:42.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Tri-Village Invitational Tri-Village HS | 3200m | 14:14 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Versailles Tour De Sewer Versailles Water Treatment | 3200m | 14:37.1 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Alliance Running XC Invitational Miami Valley Career Technical Center | 3200m | 14:27 | 65th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-08-30 | Greenville Treaty City Invitational Greenville City Park | 3200m | 14:52 | 54th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-08-23 | Bob Schul Invitational Lowry Complex | 3200m | 14:17.1 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +4.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship | pv | 3.58m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2020-03-07 | OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship | tj | 9.72m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2020-03-01 | Midwest Indoor Track And Field Championships | pv | 3.71m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2020-02-15 | UK HS Invitational | pv | 3.81m | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2020-02-09 | Tiffin HS Open Meet #4 | lj | 15' 1.75" | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2020-02-09 | Tiffin HS Open Meet #4 | pv | 11' 9" | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2020-02-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 15' 1.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-09 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 11' 9" | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-26 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 11' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-26 | Dave's Running HS Series Meet #3 | pv | 11' 2" | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2020-01-26 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-26 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-26 | Dave's Running HS Series Meet #3 | tj | 9.96m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2020-01-26 | Dave's Running HS Series Meet #3 | lj | 4.76m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2020-01-18 | Sid Sink Open | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2020-01-12 | Dave's Running HS Sunday Series #2 | pv | 11-0 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2020-01-12 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 11' 0" | — | — | — |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | pv | 12-02.00 | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2019-05-24 | OHSAA D3 Region 12 | pv | 11-08.00 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Covington Invitational | 200m | 27.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Fred Durkle Invitational | lj | 17-01.00 | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2019-04-12 | Fred Durkle Invitational | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2019-04-12 | Fred Durkle Invitational | 200m | 27.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-10 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | pv | 11-02.50 | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2019-03-02 | OATCCC D2/3 Indoor State Championship | lj | 4.76m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2019-03-02 | OATCCC D2/3 Indoor State Championship | tj | 9.93m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2019-03-02 | OATCCC D2/3 Indoor State Championship | pv | 3.50m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2019-02-24 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 10' 11" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-16 | University of Kentucky HS Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2019-02-10 | Tiffin University HS Indoor Meet #4 | pv | 11' 1" | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-02-10 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 11' 1" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 15' 1.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-10 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 31' 3.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-02-10 | Tiffin University HS Indoor Meet #4 | tj | 31' 3.5" | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-02-10 | Tiffin University HS Indoor Meet #4 | lj | 15' 1.5" | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-02-02 | Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet | tj | 9.66m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2019-02-02 | Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet | lj | 4.76m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2019-02-02 | Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet | pv | 3.53m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2019-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-01-27 | Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3 | tj | 9.49m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2019-01-27 | Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3 | lj | 4.51m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2019-01-27 | Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3 | pv | 11' 7" | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2019-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 11' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 10' 1" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 15' 3.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 31' 8.5" | — | — | — |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-02 | OHSAA D3 State Championships | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2018-05-25 | OHSAA D3 Region 12 | lj | 16-09.50 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2018-05-25 | OHSAA D3 Region 12 | pv | 11-04.00 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2018-05-25 | OHSAA D3 Region 12 | 200m | 29.49 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2018-04-27 | Arcanum Athletic Booster Invitational | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2018-04-27 | Arcanum Athletic Booster Invitational | lj | 14-11.25 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2018-04-27 | Arcanum Athletic Booster Invitational | 200m | 29.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Ansonia Tiger Relays | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-20 | Ansonia Tiger Relays | pv | 10-09.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-13 | Fred Durkle Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2018-04-13 | Fred Durkle Invitational | lj | 15-10.50 | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2018-03-03 | OATCCC Indoor State Championships | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2018-03-03 | OATCCC Indoor State Championships | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2018-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 9' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-25 | M-F Athletic HS Invitational | pv | 9' 6" | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2018-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-25 | M-F Athletic HS Invitational | lj | 4.95m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2018-02-18 | Dave Wottle HS Open | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2018-02-18 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 10' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-11 | Tiffin HS #3 | pv | 10' 3" | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2018-02-11 | Tiffin HS #3 | lj | 14' 6.5" | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2018-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 14' 6.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 10' 3" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-11 | Tiffin HS #3 | 200m | 29.65 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2018-02-03 | Oiler HS Invite | lj | 4.69m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2018-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 9' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-02-03 | Oiler HS Invite | pv | 2.89m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2018-01-21 | Tiffin HS #2 | pv | 9' 6" | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2018-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 9' 6" | — | — | — |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-26 | OHSAA D3 Region 12 | lj | 15-10.00 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2017-05-26 | OHSAA D3 Region 12 | pv | 10-04.00 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2017-05-20 | OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Dayton | lj | 15-09.75 | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2017-05-20 | OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Dayton | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2017-04-28 | Arcanum Booster Invitational | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-13 | Fred Durkle Invitational | lj | 14-06.75 | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Fred Durkle Invitational | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Fred Durkle | lj | 14-06.75 | — | — | -4.6% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Fred Durkle | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -4.6% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Fred Durkle Invitational | 400m | 1:04.95 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Fred Durkle | 400m | 1:04.95 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -4.6% | |
| 2017-02-24 | Findlay Friday Night HS Invite | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2017-02-24 | Findlay Friday Night HS Invite | 200m | 30.39 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-24 | Findlay Friday Night HS Invite | 400m | 1:05.94 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-04 | Oiler HS Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2017-02-04 | Oiler HS Invitational | 400m | 1:06.35 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 9' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-01-22 | Tiffin HS Open #2 | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2017-01-22 | Tiffin HS Open #2 | 800m | 2:42.55 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -2.7% | |
| 2017-01-22 | Tiffin HS Open #2 | 400m | 1:08.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2017-01-21 | Tiffin Dragon Open | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2017-01-21 | Tiffin Dragon Open | 800m | 2:42.55 | 18th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -2.7% | |
| 2017-01-21 | Tiffin Dragon Open | 400m | 1:08.54 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-07 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 9' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-01-07 | Western Ohio Track Officials Invite | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2017-01-07 | Western Ohio Track Officials Invite | 60m | 8.98 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-01-07 | Western Ohio Track Officials Invite | 800m | 2:41.02 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -2.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing