Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 18:07.6 | 89th · 12th on team | 116.5 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 17:58.5 | 139th · 8th on team | 115.5 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:12 | 61st · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Montrose Harbor | 5000m | 19:43.3 | 153rd · 12th on team | 107.6 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:53.6 | 393rd · 9th on team | 109.3 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 18:37.9 | 189th · 8th on team | 112.0 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Marmion Academy | 4828m | 18:35.9 | 47th · 8th on team | 114.0 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 18:15.8 | 78th · 10th on team | 115.1 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 19:00.2 | 82nd · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:21.1 | 70th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:25.7 | 371st · 9th on team | 111.4 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 19:04.6 | 47th · 8th on team | 110.2 | +0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-16 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 19:17.9 | 113th · 15th on team | 105.2 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 18:33.3 | 162nd · 10th on team | 109.2 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:07.6 | 156th · 10th on team | 108.6 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-18 | Berens Park | 3379m | 12:38.9 | 62nd · 6th on team | 111.5 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:15.3 | 313th · 9th on team | 105.3 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Marmion Academy | 5000m | 19:51.3 | 31st · 5th on team | 108.9 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-14 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 19:42.3 | 160th · 16th on team | 102.8 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 19:48.6 | 157th · 18th on team | 104.0 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Oakhurst Forest Preserve | 4747m | 19:16.5 | 79th · 11th on team | 102.6 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:13.8 | 382nd · 19th on team | 101.0 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 3106m | 11:54.8 | 81st · 7th on team | 109.1 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 21:06.5 | 55th · 14th on team | 99.5 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 | Greg Foster Invitational | 400m | 57 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | IHSA 3A Boys St.Charles North Sectional | 800m | 2:12.71 | 20th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-03 | McCarthy Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:13.94 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Red Ribbon Invitational | 800m | 2:11.74 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Waubonsie/Metea Dual | 400m | 53.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | 2019 Metea Valley Boys Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.98 | 17th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Triangular vs. Neuqua Valley, & York | 200m | 25.04 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Triangular vs. Neuqua Valley, & York | 400m | 55.94 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-15 | DVC Boys Indoor Conference | 1600m | 5:10.81 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-01 | DVC - JV | 800m | 2:07.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.031 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Red Ribbon Invitational | 400m | 56.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-23 | MV vs. WV & Lake Park | 1600m | 5:17.84 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-16 | DVC Boys Conference | 400m | 57.16 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-09 | Wheaton North vs. Lake Park vs. Metea Valley | 800m | 2:23.8 | 5th · 5th on team | 107.3 | -0.056 | RSR |
| 2018-03-01 | Plainfield East vs. Metea Valley, Naperville North, Neuqua Valley | 1600m | 5:24.8 | 21st · 4th on team | 106.5 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-23 | Romeovile vs. Metea Valley vs. Providence Catholic | 800m | 2:23.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-18 | Metea Valley vs. Glenbard North | 1600m | 5:29 | 5th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-11 | NN/NC/MV | 800m | 2:25 | 9th · 4th on team | 104.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-10 | WN Triangular | 1600m | 5:43.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.056 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-02 | Plainfield East Triangular | 1600m | 5:56.9 | 16th · 6th on team | 96.6 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |