Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 21:26 | 29th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Nine Mile Forest | 5000m | 21:03 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:26 | 17th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Medford High School | 5000m | 22:35.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Wausau | 5000m | 21:45.3 | 40th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Stevens Point | 5000m | 22:30 | 40th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Arrowhead High School | 5000m | 21:30.9 | 97th · 5th on team | 118.0 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 20:39.6 | 24th · 4th on team | 121.9 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-21 | Medford High School | 5000m | 21:56 | 17th · 6th on team | 117.7 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Nine Mile Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:43 | 11th · 6th on team | 117.9 | +0.011 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Frey Field | 5000m | 21:31 | 6th · 4th on team | 117.2 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 21:38.4 | 36th · 4th on team | 117.0 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:05.8 | 21st · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Black River Golf Club | 5000m | 20:46 | 10th · 4th on team | 119.4 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 21:20.5 | 20th · 4th on team | 116.7 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Tribute Golf Course | 5000m | 21:38.3 | 33rd · 4th on team | 118.0 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 22:04 | 46th · 4th on team | 116.0 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Nine Mile Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:55.8 | 18th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:33 | 18th · 4th on team | 117.9 | +0.025 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Black River Golf Club | 5000m | 21:25 | 9th · 4th on team | 116.1 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | American Legion Golf Course | 5000m | 22:32.2 | 30th · 5th on team | 113.0 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 22:20 | 55th · 4th on team | 113.5 | +0.023 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Columbus Catholic Wildwood Zoo | 5000m | 22:18 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-10 | Horace Mann MS | 3200m | 14:23.9 | 42nd · 4th on team | 122.2 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Black River Golf Club | 3200m | 15:12.1 | 31st · 5th on team | 111.1 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Sunnyvale Park | 3200m | 15:06.7 | 32nd · 5th on team | 112.4 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Horace Mann MS | 3200m | 15:04.9 | 37th · 4th on team | 117.2 | +0.058 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Frey Field | 3218m | 15:43.7 | 54th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Columbus Catholic Wildwood Zoo | 2414m | 15:08.9 | 11th · 4th on team | 80.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-22 | Marathon Park | 3200m | 14:56.7 | 53rd · 6th on team | 112.2 | +0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-15 | Horace Mann MS | 3200m | 16:34.7 | 75th · 7th on team | 106.2 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Standing Rocks Park | 3218m | 16:32.8 | 91st · 7th on team | 103.4 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-06 | Columbus Catholic Wildwood Zoo | 3218m | 17:04 | 68th · 6th on team | 105.8 | +0.085 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Columbus Catholic Wildwood Zoo | 2735m | 16:31.7 | 29th · 8th on team | 86.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D1 Regional - Wausau West | 3200m | 12:49.42 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:04.71 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Wisconsin Dells Invitational | 800m | 2:49.41 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-04-29 | SPASH Panther Girls True Team Invite | 3200m | 13:06.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | Wood County Invite | 1600m | 6:04.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | Wood County Invite | 800m | 2:51.22 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Point Invitational - Girls | 3200m | 14:05.14 | 17th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D1 Regional - DC Everest | 3200m | 13:08 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-08 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:20.97 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-06-01 | WVC Girls Unique True Team Meet | 3000m | 12:36.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-01 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Girls True Team Meet | 3000m | 12:36.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Marshfied Co-ed Triangular | 1600m | 6:03.17 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2021-05-17 | DCE Co-Ed Quadrangular | 1600m | 6:09.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-10 | Merrill WVC Quad | 3200m | 13:11.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2021-05-03 | Marshfield Girls Quad | 800m | 2:46.29 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-03 | Marshfield Girls Quad | 1600m | 6:00.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | DC Everest Quad | 3200m | 13:13.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA Division 1 Regional Wisconsin Rapids | 3200m | 13:12.68 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-14 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:09.04 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | Wisconsin Dells Invite | 3200m | 13:15.81 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Otto Bacher Invitational | 3200m | 13:15.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Auburndale Invitational | 3200m | 13:23.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-22 | DC Everest Girls JV/Var Outdoor Quad | 1600m | 6:12.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-22 | DC Everest Girls JV/Var Outdoor Quad | 800m | 2:59.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Indoor Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 13:29.71 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | Point Invitational - Girls | 3200m | 13:49.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |