Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 23:02.1 | 65th · 16th on team | 93.5 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Travers Park | 5000m | 20:27.4 | 30th · 6th on team | 101.5 | -2.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:57 | 45th · 5th on team | 95.8 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 21:42.8 | 102nd · 3rd on team | 95.1 | -2.2% | CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 21:08.6 | 166th · 5th on team | 98.3 | -1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Hayden Canyon Atrium | 5000m | 24:11.3 | 53rd · 8th on team | 87.7 | +0.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 24:45.8 | 149th · 10th on team | 86.3 | +1.5% | SR CSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Kiwanis Park | 4425m | 22:17.5 | 80th · 5th on team | 87.0 | +4.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-26 | English Point | 5000m | 36:03 | 19th · 19th on team | 64.8 | +8.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 22:52.8 | 703rd · 5th on team | 93.3 | +0.4% | CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 22:15 | 68th · 21st on team | 91.8 | -3.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 23:23 | 184th · 12th on team | 86.8 | -4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 22:34.8 | 277th · 5th on team | 93.2 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 22:01.9 | 196th · 8th on team | 94.9 | -1.9% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Hayden Canyon Atrium | 5000m | 23:47.7 | 232nd · 15th on team | 90.3 | +0.3% | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 24:14.7 | 158th · 15th on team | 88.5 | +1.5% | SR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Kiwanis Park | 4506m | 21:24.7 | 68th · 10th on team | 90.9 | +2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-27 | English Point | 5000m | 32:40 | 21st · 21st on team | 70.1 | +8.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Canfield Mountain | 4184m | — | — | — | — | SR CSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 23:07.6 | 67th · 20th on team | 92.6 | +1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 21:45.2 | 280th · 11th on team | 94.3 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Travers Park | 5000m | 22:01.3 | 62nd · 14th on team | 93.7 | -2.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 22:26.4 | 267th · 9th on team | 93.6 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Hayden Canyon Atrium | 5000m | 22:43.8 | 114th · 11th on team | 93.3 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Canfield Mountain | 4000m | — | — | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-20 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 23:22.2 | 46th · 16th on team | 92.1 | +1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Travers Park | 5000m | 24:15.4 | 94th · 11th on team | 84.7 | -2.1% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Walla Walla Point Park | 4828m | 23:44 | 177th · 13th on team | 85.0 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 19:17.5 | 69th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Hayden Canyon Atrium | 5000m | 23:37.7 | 142nd · 14th on team | 88.7 | +0.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 23:56.1 | 124th · 11th on team | 89.9 | +1.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Kiwanis Park | 5000m | 26:54 | 99th · 15th on team | — | +5.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-25 | Canfield Mountain | 4184m | — | — | — | — | PR CR SR CSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-20 | Ramsey Park | 2500m | 11:37.8 | 130th · 17th on team | 92.9 | -7.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Higgens Point | 2414m | 13:52.4 | 112th · 21st on team | 85.5 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Kiwanis Park | 2500m | — | — | — | -2.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Timberlake Jr High | 2414m | 13:11.8 | 118th · 21st on team | 90.6 | +5.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Cherry Hill Park | 2400m | 12:46.1 | 97th · 17th on team | 88.1 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Hayden Canyon Atrium | 2414m | 12:01.7 | 116th · 21st on team | 91.8 | -3.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-16 | Ramsey Park | 2414m | 12:10.8 | 71st · 20th on team | 93.0 | 0.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-07 | Higgens Point | 2500m | 13:00.2 | 78th · 13th on team | 92.4 | 0.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Timberlake Jr High | 2414m | 14:14.7 | 104th · 20th on team | 84.7 | +5.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Hayden Canyon Atrium | 2500m | 12:10.7 | 69th · 16th on team | 91.1 | -6.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-30 | IEL JV Regionals | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2019-04-30 | IEL JV Regionals | 800m | 2:43.33 | 26th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | +1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-30 | IEL JV Regionals | 400m | 1:04.4 | 21st · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | IEL JV Meet | 400m | 1:06.94 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var) | 400m | 1:04.63 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var) | 800m | 2:44.3 | 24th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Davis Invitational | 2ksteeple | 9:20.85 | 16th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Kootenai County Challenge | 400m | 1:07.54 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Lewiston Invitational | 1600m | 6:38.15 | 15th · 2nd on team | 86.3 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-25 | JV Regionals | lj | ND | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2017-04-25 | JV Regionals | 1600m | 6:15.11 | 27th · 4th on team | 92.0 | +1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Kootenai Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2017-04-21 | Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays | 800m | 2:50.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 89.8 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-12 | Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var) | lj | 11-06 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var) | 3200m | 13:57.84 | 9th · 1st on team | 89.5 | +1.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-04 | 4A/5A District Meet | hj | NH | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2016-05-04 | 4A/5A District Meet | lj | ND | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2016-04-18 | Timberlake JH Invite | lj | 10-07.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2016-04-18 | Timberlake JH Invite | hj | NH | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2016-02-14 | 2016 PVA Youth Indoor Invitational | lj | 3.77m | — | — | -1.4% |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-21 | Timberlake Invite | hj | NH | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Timberlake Invite | 400m | 1:29.52 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |