Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:51.1 | 111th · 4th on team | 131.2 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-14 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:20.1 | 16th · 4th on team | 125.4 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-07 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 16:47 | 8th · 4th on team | 129.3 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-01 | Chico High School | 1600m | 4:53.1 | 5th · 5th on team | 123.4 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 17:11 | 9th · 4th on team | 126.9 | +0.057 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 17:26.3 | 19th · 5th on team | 124.7 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:18.4 | 83rd · 5th on team | 128.2 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 18:49.7 | 19th · 8th on team | 116.0 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 17:00.5 | 141st · 5th on team | 122.6 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:14.3 | 41st · 5th on team | 125.0 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Lower Bidwell Park | 3379m | 11:30 | 4th · 4th on team | 131.4 | +0.089 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 12:34.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 128.0 | +0.093 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-01 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 17:32.4 | 12th · 9th on team | 125.8 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 17:40.9 | 16th · 10th on team | 124.2 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 11:29.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:38 | 14th · 4th on team | 122.9 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 17:57 | 14th · 9th on team | 121.8 | +0.057 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4023m | 14:09.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 16:38 | 23rd · 9th on team | 126.0 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-27 | Lower Bidwell Park | 3379m | 11:46 | 11th · 11th on team | 127.8 | +0.089 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-12 | DeGarmo Park | 1609m | 5:20 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.2 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 13:08.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.093 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-06 | Chico High School | 1600m | 5:07 | 15th · 15th on team | 117.5 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-02 | Foothill High School | 3138m | 11:16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-27 | East Weaver Creek Campground | 3540m | 14:36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.146 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Foothill High School | 3138m | 11:28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 11:57.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-06 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 13:33 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +0.093 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 12:25.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Shasta College Course | 3218m | 11:47.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | +0.087 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 13:12 | 14th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4000m | 15:37.1 | 21st · 6th on team | 107.7 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Lower Bidwell Park | 3379m | 13:24 | 18th · 18th on team | 111.8 | +0.089 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 14:53.9 | 43rd · 15th on team | 106.6 | +0.093 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-03 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 12:32.6 | 25th · 12th on team | 111.8 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-26 | Trinity HS Cross Country Course | 3540m | 16:21 | 19th · 14th on team | 99.0 | +0.107 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-07 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 16:27.5 | 53rd · 16th on team | 96.8 | +0.093 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-28 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 13:37.3 | 26th · 14th on team | 103.8 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Shastice Park | 3781m | 17:42 | 25th · 16th on team | 99.7 | +0.125 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Shasta College Course | 3218m | 13:09.9 | 17th · 4th on team | 107.5 | +0.087 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-26 | Lower Bidwell Park | 3379m | 15:36 | 34th · 34th on team | 96.0 | +0.089 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-13 | Chico Eight | 800m | 2:09.68 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-17 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 1600m | 4:44.62 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Northern Section D1 Championships | 1600m | 4:42.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-03 | EAL-SRL Championships at Foothill | 1600m | 4:37.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Kays Ostrom Invite | 1600m | 4:42.76 | 9th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | Chico at Enterprise | 800m | 2:14 | 5th · 4th on team | 117.3 | -0.003 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Chico at Enterprise | 1600m | 4:47.4 | 5th · 4th on team | 122.9 | -0.003 | RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 10:30.34 | 15th · 8th on team | 117.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Red Bluff at Chico | 1600m | 4:50.7 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Chico Invitational | 3200m | 10:48.47 | 12th · 5th on team | 115.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Chico Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.71 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | Pleasant Valley At Chico | 800m | 2:09.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | Pleasant Valley At Chico | 1600m | 4:45.76 | 7th · 6th on team | 121.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Hornet Invite | 1600m | 4:49.35 | 7th · 4th on team | 118.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-07 | Chico High Red & Gold Intra Squad Meet | 1600m | 5:00.7 | 6th · 6th on team | 115.1 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | Division I Championships | 1600m | 4:50.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | EAL-SRL Championships at Chico | 1600m | 4:57.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-02 | EAL Dual: Shasta at Chico | 1600m | 4:56.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | EAL Dual: Shasta at Chico | 800m | 2:16.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host | 800m | 2:15.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host | 1mile | 5:03.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-25 | EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico | 1600m | 5:02.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-25 | EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico | 800m | 2:21.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-20 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.5 | 37th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-18 | EAL Dual: Pleasant Valley at Chico | 1600m | 4:57.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | EAL Dual: Red Bluff at Chico | 1600m | 5:06.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | EAL Dual: Red Bluff at Chico | 3200m | 11:12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | PV JV Invite | 800m | 2:16.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-30 | PV JV Invite | 3200m | 11:43.61 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.023 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-03 | EAL - Chico at Shasta | 1600m | 5:28 | 5th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-03 | EAL - Chico at Shasta | 3200m | 12:24.7 | 5th · 5th on team | 101.5 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-05 | EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico | 1600m | 5:30.6 | 9th · 9th on team | 103.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-05 | EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico | 800m | 2:31.9 | 6th · 6th on team | 99.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-02 | Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual | 800m | 2:42.3 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-02 | Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual | 1600m | 6:21.6 | 9th · 7th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |