Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Chandler Park GC OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:56.9 | 31st · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:57.9 | 39th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | +0.036 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:22.2 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 128.0 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:35.4 | 38th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | +0.052 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 17:52.2 | 25th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:11.8 | 158th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 17:24.8 | 17th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:03 | 50th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +0.052 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:43.4 | 243rd · 7th on team | 117.0 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:56.9 | 61st · 7th on team | 123.5 | +0.045 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:07 | 45th · 7th on team | 122.2 | +0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:42.8 | 107th · 7th on team | 120.2 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:24.5 | 126th · 8th on team | 122.0 | +0.052 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:45.1 | 211th · 7th on team | 120.6 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:47 | 45th · 7th on team | 118.5 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:09.7 | 40th · 6th on team | 121.5 | +0.039 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:49.3 | 101st · 7th on team | 118.8 | +0.052 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:56 | 35th · 4th on team | 117.4 | +0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:17.1 | 30th · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 19:06 | 54th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 19:56 | 78th · 6th on team | 113.6 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Westview Orchards | 5000m | 19:54 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.097 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:20 | 48th · 6th on team | 112.8 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:29.6 | 51st · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.052 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:40 | 146th · 18th on team | 102.4 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Oxford Golf Course | 5000m | 23:02.3 | 128th · 16th on team | 98.2 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:27 | 210th · 16th on team | 104.0 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Joseph Delia Park | 5000m | 22:35 | 84th · 10th on team | 102.1 | +0.075 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 22:37 | 207th · 18th on team | 101.0 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 23:56 | 116th · 15th on team | 94.4 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:04 | 119th · 17th on team | 95.5 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 1 Team State Meet | 1600m | 4:54.92 | 17th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-21 | MAC Red Divison Meet | 3200m | 10:37.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | JV MAC-COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP | 1600m | 4:57.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-11 | 15TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 4:55.71 | 17th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-07 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North | 800m | 2:17.5 | 5th · 5th on team | 110.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-07 | MAC RED - Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North | 1600m | 4:55.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Warrior Classic Invitational | 1600m | 5:02 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Warrior Classic Invitational | 800m | 2:16.47 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | MAC RED - GP South vs. GP North | 1600m | 5:02 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -0.040 | RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | MAC RED - GP South vs. GP North | 800m | 2:19 | 4th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | MAC RED: ROMEO @ GPN | 1600m | 5:01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-15 | MAC Red: Eisenhower at GPN | 1600m | 5:14.4 | 6th · 5th on team | 108.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-15 | MAC Red: Eisenhower at GPN | 800m | 2:21.8 | 6th · 5th on team | 106.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | 14TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 5:19.83 | 21st · 5th on team | 106.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-08 | MAC Red: Stevenson @ GPN | 1600m | 5:16.7 | 8th · 7th on team | 107.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-08 | MAC Red: Stevenson @ GPN | 800m | 2:25.5 | 10th · 9th on team | 103.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North | 1600m | 5:23.77 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-24 | MAC RED: Romeo vs. Grosse Pointe North | 1600m | 5:14 | 7th · 7th on team | 108.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Grosse Pointe North @ Grosse Pointe South | 1600m | 5:24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Grosse Pointe North @ Grosse Pointe South | 800m | 2:26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.040 | PR SR |