Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | ONE Church | 5000m | 17:41.8 | 22nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-11-02 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 17:34.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | ONE Church | 5000m | 16:54.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Foxhall Sporting Club | 5000m | 16:11.3 | 30th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 17:41.1 | 40th · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.024 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | ONE Church | 5000m | 17:28.8 | 40th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | -0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-02 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 18:54 | 29th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | ONE Church | 5000m | 17:26.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Strong Rock Christian School | 5000m | 18:20.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Foxhall Sporting Club | 5000m | 18:00.8 | 144th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.017 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Strong Rock Christian School | 5000m | 18:55.6 | 18th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | +0.016 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | ONE Church | 5000m | 18:53.6 | 104th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Nash Farms Battlefield | 5000m | 19:07.3 | 104th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | +0.018 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-18 | Locust Grove HS | 5000m | 19:39.3 | 31st · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-03 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 19:41.1 | 64th · 1st on team | 111.3 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2017-10-26 | ONE Church | 5000m | 17:07.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | UNG Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:49.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | ONE Church | 5000m | 18:02.2 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Nash Farms Battlefield | 5000m | 18:13.6 | 55th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-04 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 17:58.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | ONE Church | 5000m | 16:57.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Locust Grove HS | 5000m | 18:02.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.3 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Gray Station Middle School | 5000m | 18:30.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +0.023 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | ONE Church | 5000m | 18:28.8 | 113th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-20 | Locust Grove HS | 5000m | 18:42.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Landmark Meet #2 | 400m | 53.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-02 | GHSA Region 5 Area 3 | 800m | 2:01.28 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.042 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-02 | GHSA Region 5 Area 3 | 800m | 2:03.74 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-03-21 | George Walton Academy FAT #4 | 400m | 53.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-03-21 | George Walton Academy FAT #4 | 800m | 2:12.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Landmark Meet 5 | 800m | 2:04.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-07 | George Walton Academy FAT #3 | 400m | 53.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-07 | George Walton Academy FAT #3 | 800m | 2:12.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-02-28 | George Walton Academy FAT #2 | 800m | 2:10.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-28 | George Walton Academy FAT #2 | 400m | 55.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-19 | GHSA Region 5 Area 3-A Private | 800m | 2:05.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2018-03-17 | Landmark Meet #6 | 800m | 2:04.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-01 | Patriot Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.99 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2018-03-01 | Patriot Invitational | 800m | 2:07.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-10 | Landmark Meet #1 | 800m | 2:09.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-15 | Landmark Meet #6 | 1600m | 4:46.17 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-15 | Landmark Meet #6 | 3200m | 10:53.48 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2017-03-23 | George Walton Academy Meet | 1600m | 4:50.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | George Walton Academy Meet | 3200m | 11:58.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2017-03-21 | George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-16 | Henry County JV Championship | 3200m | 10:35.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-16 | Henry County JV Championship | 1600m | 4:58.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.050 | PR SR |