Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 17:32.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Apalachee Regional Park | 5000m | 17:46.2 | 175th · 4th on team | 117.6 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Foxhall Sporting Club | 5000m | 16:16.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Sam Smith Park | 5000m | 16:54.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 18:17.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.042 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 17:52.3 | 73rd · 4th on team | 114.1 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-02 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 17:47.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | ONE Church | 5000m | 16:46.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Clinton Nature Preserve | 5000m | 16:39.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Foxhall Sporting Club | 5000m | 16:41.3 | 34th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | The Rock Ranch | 5000m | 17:15.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Sam Smith Park | 5000m | 18:00.1 | 24th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Boundary Waters Park | 5000m | 17:18.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | ONE Church | 5000m | 18:08.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.004 | CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Nash Farms Battlefield | 5000m | 17:32.1 | 27th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-18 | Clinton Nature Preserve | 5000m | 17:37.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.009 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-03 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 17:42.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-26 | ONE Church | 5000m | 16:51.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Clinton Nature Preserve | 4828m | 16:32.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Foxhall Sporting Club | 5000m | 16:15.7 | 27th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | ONE Church | 5000m | 17:23.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Nash Farms Battlefield | 5000m | 18:05.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.028 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-04 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 17:56.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | ONE Church | 5000m | 17:06.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 18:20.3 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Foxhall Sporting Club | 5000m | 17:35.9 | 99th · 4th on team | 117.3 | -0.005 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Sam Smith Park | 3000m | 10:26 | 28th · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 19:55 | 14th · 5th on team | 108.5 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | ONE Church | 5000m | 17:33.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Georgia HS Champions Challenge | 1600m | 4:38.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-07 | Georgia HS Champions Challenge | 800m | 1:58.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-19 | VA Showcase | 1mile | 4:38.94 | 47th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | GHSA 1A Private State Championships | 800m | 1:54.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.029 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | GHSA 1A Private State Championships | 1600m | 4:25.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.3 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | GHSA 1A Private State Championships | 800m | 1:58.34 | 5th · 3rd on team | 129.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-02 | GHSA Region 5 Area 3 | 1600m | 4:34.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-02 | GHSA Region 5 Area 3 | 800m | 1:59.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.023 | R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-02 | GHSA Region 5 Area 3 | 800m | 1:56.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Landmark Meet 6 | 800m | 2:03.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Landmark Meet 6 | 1600m | 4:45.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Landmark Meet 5 | 800m | 2:06.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Landmark Meet 5 | 1600m | 4:43.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2019-03-02 | Landmark Meet #3 | 800m | 2:04.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-02 | Landmark Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:43.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Landmark Meet #2 | 800m | 2:05.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-02-23 | Landmark Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:45.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Landmark Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:49.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Landmark Meet #1 | 800m | 2:04.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-28 | GHSA 1A Private Sectional | 800m | 1:59.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | GHSA Region 5 Area 3-A Private | 1600m | 4:48.13 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-19 | GHSA Region 5 Area 3-A Private | 800m | 2:07.16 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Mobile Challenge of Champions | 800m | 2:01.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Mobile Challenge of Champions | 1600m | 4:44.23 | 16th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2018-03-30 | King of the West Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Landmark Meet #7 | 800m | 2:04.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Landmark Meet #7 | 1600m | 4:48 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Landmark Meet #6 | 3200m | 11:07.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Landmark Meet #6 | 1600m | 4:52.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2018-02-17 | Landmark Meet #2 | 800m | 2:09.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-17 | Landmark Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:54.48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2018-02-10 | Landmark Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:55.96 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-10 | Landmark Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:10.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.023 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-15 | Landmark Meet #6 | 3200m | 10:21.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Smiths Station Panther Invitational | 3200m | 10:34.35 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-04-08 | Smiths Station Panther Invitational | 800m | 2:08.49 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-04-01 | Mobile Challenge of Champions | 800m | 2:04.34 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Mobile Challenge of Champions | 3200m | 10:27.81 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Landmark Meet #5 | 1600m | 4:43.58 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Landmark Meet #5 | 800m | 2:07.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2017-03-18 | Landmark Meet #4 | 800m | 2:06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Landmark Meet #4 | 1600m | 4:54.83 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2017-03-11 | Landmark Meet #3 | 800m | 2:06.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-11 | Landmark Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:50.47 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-04 | Landmark Meet #2 | 3200m | 10:48.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-04 | Landmark Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:55.41 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-25 | Landmark Meet #1 | 3200m | 10:58.88 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-25 | Landmark Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:01.12 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |