Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-29 | Tortoise & Hare Post A PR XC Classic Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:42 | 129th · 9th on team | 98.8 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | SEC Championship Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:05.1 | 189th · 19th on team | 97.6 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage Invite Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:26.7 | 388th · 19th on team | 100.3 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | SEC-HS Jamboree #2 (Red) Indian Creek OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:59 | 95th · 14th on team | 99.8 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | SEC-HS Jamboree #1 Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:19.5 | 135th · 10th on team | 91.7 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-27 | Mustang Invite Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:10 | 172nd · 14th on team | 92.4 | +3.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-30 | Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:48 | 136th · 6th on team | 99.1 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | SEC-HS Championship Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:45.6 | 186th · 20th on team | 98.7 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | 2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:24.1 | 434th · 19th on team | 96.5 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Chelsea Invitational Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:18.9 | 66th · 14th on team | 101.4 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | SEC Red Division Jamboree #2 Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:49 | 109th · 19th on team | 93.6 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | SEC-HS Jamboree 1 Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:10.7 | 165th · 13th on team | 92.4 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-28 | Mustang Invite Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:49.4 | 119th · 12th on team | 95.1 | +3.3% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-27 | Brighton Regional PROM Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:57 | 113th · 28th on team | 93.5 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-19 | SEC Championship Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:22.7 | 238th · 28th on team | 92.0 | -0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage Invite Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:38.2 | 578th · 26th on team | 91.7 | -0.5% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | SEC Jamboree 1 Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:24.3 | 189th · 24th on team | 91.5 | -0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Mustang Invite Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:52.7 | 190th · 19th on team | 84.4 | +3.3% | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Downriver Friendly Patriots Park | 4828m | 21:09 | 64th · 31st on team | 86.8 | -7.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-27 | SEC HS Red Jamboree #2 Pioneer HS | 5000m | 24:52.3 | 153rd · 24th on team | 85.1 | +1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-16 | 2016 MSU Spartan Invitational Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 26:23 | 741st · 27th on team | 80.1 | +1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-26 | A2 Running Co. End of Summer Classic Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 2575m | 12:22.2 | 52nd · 13th on team | 81.4 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 1 Team State Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 1 Team State Meet | 200m | 26.65 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 1 Team State Meet | 400m | 59.84 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2019-05-15 | Eagle Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2019-05-15 | Eagle Invite | 200m | 26.79 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2019-05-15 | Eagle Invite | 400m | 59.13 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2019-05-11 | Eagle Last Chance Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2019-05-11 | Eagle Last Chance Invite | 400m | 58.26 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Eagle Last Chance Invite | 100m | 13.09 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Eagle Last Chance Invite | 200m | 26.44 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-30 | SEC-R: Monroe & Bedford @ Skyline | pv | NH | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2019-04-30 | SEC-R: Monroe & Bedford @ Skyline | 200m | 27.26 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2019-04-30 | SEC-R: Monroe & Bedford @ Skyline | 400m | 1:00.01 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
| 2019-04-30 | SEC-R: Monroe & Bedford @ Skyline | 100m | 13.52 | 27th · 9th on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2019-04-23 | SEC-R: Skyline @ Huron | pv | 7'00.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2019-04-23 | SEC-R: Skyline @ Huron | 400m | 1:00.73 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2019-04-23 | SEC-R: Skyline @ Huron | 100m | 13.62 | 22nd · 9th on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2019-04-16 | SEC-R: Skyline @ Pioneer | hj | NH | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-04-16 | SEC-R: Skyline @ Pioneer | pv | NH | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-04-16 | SEC-R: Skyline @ Pioneer | 200m | 26.7 | 19th · 7th on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | SEC-R: Skyline @ Pioneer | 400m | 1:00.25 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2019-04-09 | SEC-R: Saline @ Skyline | hj | NH | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2019-04-09 | SEC-R: Saline @ Skyline | pv | NH | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2019-04-09 | SEC-R: Saline @ Skyline | 100m | 13.17 | 24th · 8th on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Friendly - Skyline v Brighton (Exhibition) | hj | NH | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2019-04-05 | Friendly - Skyline v Brighton (Exhibition) | pv | NH | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2019-04-05 | Friendly - Skyline v Brighton (Exhibition) | 400m | 1:00.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-17 | Eagle Boys Invite | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2018-05-17 | Eagle Boys Invite | 200m | 27.39 | 40th · 3rd on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2018-05-12 | Eagle Last Chance Invitational | 200m | 27.47 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2018-05-07 | SEC Red Division - Pioneer @ Skyline | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2018-05-07 | SEC Red Division - Pioneer @ Skyline | 200m | 27.26 | 8th · 7th on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-07 | SEC Red Division - Pioneer @ Skyline | 400m | 58.51 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | SEC Red: Bedford & Skyline @ Monroe | 200m | 27.73 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | SEC Red: Bedford & Skyline @ Monroe | 400m | 1:00.94 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | SEC-Red: Huron @ Skyline | pv | NH | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2018-04-24 | SEC-Red: Huron @ Skyline | 400m | 1:04.23 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-10 | SEC-Red: Skyline @ Saline | hj | NH | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2018-04-10 | SEC-Red: Skyline @ Saline | lj | 10-07.75 | — | — | -3.3% |