Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | Kleiner Park | 5000m | 21:04.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | West Park | 5000m | 19:57.9 | 54th · 1st on team | 106.0 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Treasure Valley Community College | 5000m | 20:39 | 26th · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Jug Mountain Ranch | 5000m | 21:50.3 | 23rd · 9th on team | 99.8 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Nyssa High School | 5000m | 21:48 | 99th · 7th on team | 100.1 | +0.053 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 23:26.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 95.6 | +0.080 | CSR |
| 2019-08-29 | New Plymouth Middle School | 5000m | 21:59.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Lewiston Orchards | 5000m | 19:39 | 62nd · 7th on team | 104.2 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Treasure Valley Community College | 5000m | 22:00.2 | 35th · 7th on team | 96.5 | +0.028 | |
| 2018-10-10 | West Park | 5000m | 20:24 | 117th · 9th on team | 102.6 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Treasure Valley Community College | 5000m | 19:52 | 77th · 6th on team | 106.5 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Kleiner Park | 5000m | 22:15.1 | 29th · 6th on team | 99.8 | +0.068 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 21:03.7 | 249th · 6th on team | 101.9 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Nyssa High School | 5000m | 21:24.1 | 88th · 7th on team | 101.0 | +0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 23:17.1 | 32nd · 4th on team | 96.3 | +0.080 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-29 | New Plymouth Middle School | 5000m | 22:22.7 | 45th · 9th on team | 99.2 | +0.069 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-11 | West Park | 3000m | 11:45 | 20th · 5th on team | 119.7 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Celebration Park | 2574m | 11:29.9 | 10th · 6th on team | 104.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 3000m | 12:35 | 131st · 5th on team | 112.3 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 3000m | 13:32.1 | 13th · 7th on team | 114.2 | +0.136 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-30 | New Plymouth Middle School | 3000m | 13:43.4 | 31st · 6th on team | 110.0 | +0.074 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-08-31 | New Plymouth Middle School | 3800m | 17:39.7 | 44th · 6th on team | 111.1 | +0.117 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | 2A District 3 Track & Field Championships | shot | ND | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-24 | 2A WIC Meet | shot | 21-04.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-24 | 2A WIC Meet | 800m | 2:28.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.011 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | 2A WIC Meet | 400m | 1:05.54 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Weiser Invite | shot | 20-09.50 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Weiser Invite | 200m | 27.24 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Weiser Invite | 100m | 13.44 | 39th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Weiser Invite | 400m | 1:01.54 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Middleton Invite | 100m | 13.48 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-01 | WIC Championship 2A WIC schools only | lj | 12-07.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-05-01 | WIC Championship 2A WIC schools only | 100m | 14.15 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-05-01 | WIC Championship 2A WIC schools only | 800m | 2:41.46 | 12th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | WIC Championship 2A WIC schools only | 1600m | 5:44.97 | 17th · 6th on team | 119.6 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | WIC at Nyssa | lj | 12-08.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2018-04-26 | WIC at Nyssa | 1600m | 5:53.53 | 10th · 6th on team | 117.4 | -0.008 | |
| 2018-04-26 | WIC at Nyssa | 100m | 13.75 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2018-04-26 | WIC at Nyssa | 800m | 2:42.72 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | MMS WIC Track Meet | lj | 12-04.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-04-19 | MMS WIC Track Meet | 100m | 13.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | MMS WIC Track Meet | 800m | 2:47.1 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | MMS WIC Track Meet | 1600m | 5:51.1 | 8th · 5th on team | 117.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2018-04-10 | WIC at Nyssa (CVC & NS host) | lj | 12-11.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2018-04-10 | WIC at Nyssa (CVC & NS host) | 100m | 14.42 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2018-04-10 | WIC at Nyssa (CVC & NS host) | 800m | 3:00 | 16th · 4th on team | 103.6 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-10 | WIC at Nyssa (CVC & NS host) | 1600m | 5:49.88 | 10th · 5th on team | 117.8 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-04 | Marsing MS @ Melba Meet | shot | 22-10.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-04-04 | Marsing MS @ Melba Meet | lj | 12-01.50 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-04-04 | Marsing MS @ Melba Meet | 100m | 13.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |