Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-19 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 25:53.1 | 129th · 6th on team | 99.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2018-10-11 | Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 23:46 | 32nd · 5th on team | 105.1 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 22:58 | 17th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 23:45 | 15th · 5th on team | 105.3 | -0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 24:24.2 | 73rd · 4th on team | 104.1 | -0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Laing Park | 5000m | 25:01.2 | 40th · 6th on team | 100.6 | -0.046 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 25:43 | 11th · 4th on team | 98.4 | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Kimball Golf course | 5000m | 25:38 | 29th · 5th on team | 100.4 | -0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | 5 Rocks Ampitheater | 5000m | 27:21.6 | 30th · 6th on team | 94.8 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 25:46 | 42nd · 5th on team | 97.2 | -0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 25:00.3 | 115th · 6th on team | 103.5 | -0.012 | RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 24:21 | 15th · 4th on team | 101.1 | -0.043 | CSR |
| 2017-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 24:39.5 | 67th · 5th on team | 102.8 | -0.012 | CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Laing Park | 5000m | 23:56.1 | 21st · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Kimball Golf course | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 26:05 | 34th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.035 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 24:11.8 | 103rd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 23:46 | 13th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-07 | Kimball Golf course | 5000m | 23:41 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 24:39 | 11th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 24:16.5 | 44th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Scottsbluff Country Club | 5000m | 24:28 | 30th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Skyview Golf Course | 5000m | 24:48.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Kimball Golf course | 5000m | 24:13 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 25:46.5 | 69th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-09 | TBA | 2000m | 10:28 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 2414m | 11:51 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Gordon Country Club | 1931m | 10:43 | 4th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Skyview Golf Course | 3000m | 14:43 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.075 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 2500m | 13:42 | 16th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-10 | Gordon Country Club | 1850m | 11:05 | 4th · 1st on team | 89.8 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 1850m | 10:55 | 4th · 1st on team | 93.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Scottsbluff Country Club | 3000m | 14:01.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.077 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Skyview Golf Course | 3000m | 14:23 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.075 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-05 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 2735m | 14:13 | 26th · 1st on team | 105.3 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | District C-9 | 100m | 13.63 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-09 | District C-9 | 100m | 13.71 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Bayard BCD | 100m | 13.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Bayard BCD | 100m | 13.45 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Minuteman Activities Conference | 200m | 28.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Minuteman Activities Conference | 100m | 13.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Minuteman Activities Conference | 200m | 28.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Minuteman Activities Conference | 100m | 13.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Best in the West Classic | 100m | 13.54 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Twilight Invitational | 100m | 13.16 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Twilight Invitational | 100m | 13.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-16 | George Calvert | 200m | 29.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-16 | George Calvert | 100m | 13.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Mitchell Invite | 100m | 13.61 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Mitchell Invite | 200m | 28.71 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Morrill Early Bird | 100m | 14.12 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Morrill Early Bird | 200m | 29.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Morrill Early Bird | 100m | 13.97 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Morrill Early Bird | 200m | 29.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | C-9 District | 200m | 27.52 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | C-9 District | 100m | 13.35 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-04 | BCD Invitational | 100m | 14 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-04 | BCD Invitational | 100m | 13.75 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-04 | BCD Invitational | 200m | 29.01 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-04 | BCD Invitational | 200m | 28.93 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Minuteman Activities Conference | 200m | 27.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Minuteman Activities Conference | 200m | 28.08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Minuteman Activities Conference | 100m | 13.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Best in the West Classic | 100m | 13.45 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Twilight Invitational | 100m | 13.25 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Twilight Invitational | 100m | 13.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Western Trails Conference | 100m | 13.63 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Western Trails Conference | 200m | 28.66 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Western Trails Conference | 100m | 13.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Western Trails Conference | 200m | 28.27 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Mitchell Invite | 100m | 13.66 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Mitchell Invite | 200m | 28.45 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Morrill Early Bird | 200m | 28.6 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Morrill Early Bird | 200m | 28.67 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Morrill Early Bird | 100m | 13.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Morrill Early Bird | 100m | 13.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2018-03-17 | CSC HS Classic | 55m | 8.14 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | CSC HS Classic | 55m | 8.08 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | District C-11 | 200m | 28.81 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2017-05-11 | District C-11 | 200m | 28.49 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2017-05-11 | District C-11 | 100m | 13.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2017-05-11 | District C-11 | 100m | 13.43 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-05 | Bayard BCD | 200m | 28.22 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-05 | Bayard BCD | 100m | 13.9 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Bayard BCD | 200m | 29.16 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Bayard BCD | 100m | 13.7 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2017-04-29 | MAC Conference Meet | 100m | 14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-29 | MAC Conference Meet | 100m | 13.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-29 | MAC Conference Meet | 200m | 29.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-29 | MAC Conference Meet | 200m | 29.88 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Twilight Invitational | 100m | 13.88 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2017-04-13 | WTC Invite | 100m | 13.54 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | WTC Invite | 200m | 29.04 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2017-04-13 | WTC Invite | 100m | 13.64 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2017-04-06 | Mitchell Invite | 100m | 13.64 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-06 | Mitchell Invite | 200m | 28.91 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Morrill Early Bird | 200m | 29.74 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Morrill Early Bird | 100m | 14.42 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Morrill Early Bird | 100m | 14.2 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2017-03-18 | CSC HS Indoor | 55m | 8.12 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 100m | 14.09 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Minuteman Activities Conference Meet | 100m | 14.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Minuteman Activities Conference Meet | 200m | 29.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Morrill JH Invitational | 100m | 14.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Morrill JH Invitational | 200m | 29.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-03 | Morrill JH Invitational | 200m | 29.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Morrill JH Invitational | 100m | 13.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Kimball JH Invitational | 100m | 14.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Kimball JH Invitational | 100m | 13.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Kimball JH Invitational | 200m | 30.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2016-04-05 | Bayard JH Invitational | 100m | 13.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-05 | Bayard JH Invitational | 100m | 14.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-04-05 | Bayard JH Invitational | 200m | 31.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2016-04-05 | Bayard JH Invitational | 200m | 31.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-05 | Morrill JH 2015 | 55mh | 10.74 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-05 | Morrill JH 2015 | 55mh | 11.14 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2015-05-05 | Morrill JH 2015 | 200m | 29.84 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-05 | Morrill JH 2015 | 200m | 29.63 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-05 | Morrill JH 2015 | 100m | 14.66 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2015-05-05 | Morrill JH 2015 | 100m | 14.57 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2015-05-02 | MAC MS Conference Meet | 100mh | 20.05 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-02 | MAC MS Conference Meet | 100m | 14.41 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Pine Bluffs Invite "B Teams" | 55mh | 11.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-30 | Pine Bluffs Invite | 55mh | 11.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Pine Bluffs Invite "B Teams" | 100m | 14.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-30 | Pine Bluffs Invite | 100m | 14.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Pine Bluffs Invite "B Teams" | 200m | 29.97 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-30 | Pine Bluffs Invite | 200m | 29.97 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2015-04-23 | Kimball JH Invitational | 200m | 31.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | Kimball JH Invitational | 55mh | 11.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | Kimball JH Invitational | 100m | 14.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-07 | Bayard JH Invitational | 100m | 15.04 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-07 | Bayard JH Invitational | 100m | 14.94 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-07 | Bayard JH Invitational | 200m | 31.54 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |