Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-30 | SCVAL Finals Crystal Springs | 4747m | 23:12 | 27th · 7th on team | 108.0 | +6.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Lynbrook Invite/FUHSD Championships Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 14:58.3 | 53rd · 7th on team | 108.0 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Lynbrook Invite/FUHSD Championships Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 14:58.3 | 31st · 7th on team | 108.0 | -0.4% | |
| 2018-10-17 | SCVAL Baylands Baylands Park | 5000m | 22:49.7 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | SCVAL Crystal Springs Preview Crystal Springs | 4747m | 23:41.3 | 84th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | +6.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | SCVAL Cluster #1 Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 16:08 | 169th · 4th on team | 100.8 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-31 | SCVAL Championships Crystal Springs | 4747m | 25:01.1 | 47th · 12th on team | 99.5 | +6.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | SCVAL #3 (Baylands) SCVAL Schools Only Baylands Park | 5000m | 24:41.7 | 81st · 5th on team | 101.6 | +1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | SCVAL #2 (Crystal Springs) SCVAL Schools Only Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:54.3 | 96th · 5th on team | 108.4 | +6.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-26 | SCVAL #1 (Central Park) SCVAL Schools Only Central Park | 3862m | 19:35.4 | 102nd · 7th on team | 93.7 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-01 | SCVAL Championships Crystal Springs | 4747m | 26:01.7 | 49th · 10th on team | 95.7 | +6.4% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-27 | Lynbrook Invite / FUHSD Championships (by invite only) Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 15:20.9 | 73rd · 9th on team | 103.8 | -0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Scott Bauhs Harrier Invitational Shadow Cliffs Regional Park | 4747m | 23:58.4 | 37th · 5th on team | 100.5 | +3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-02 | El Camino (SCVAL) League Finals | 3200m | 14:13 | 15th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -1.7% | |
| 2018-04-24 | Homestead @ Monta Vista | 3200m | 14:57.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -2.4% | |
| 2018-04-24 | Homestead @ Monta Vista | 1600m | 6:42.38 | 12th · 9th on team | 103.5 | -2.4% | |
| 2018-04-10 | Wilcox at Homestead HS | 3200m | 15:15.49 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -1.7% | |
| 2018-04-10 | Wilcox at Homestead HS | 1600m | 6:41.23 | 10th · 8th on team | 104.4 | -1.7% | |
| 2018-04-05 | Homestead @ Saratoga | 1600m | 6:19.81 | 8th · 5th on team | 110.0 | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Homestead @ Saratoga | 3200m | 14:05.31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -1.9% | |
| 2018-03-27 | Fremont at Homestead | 1600m | 6:36.89 | 7th · 6th on team | 105.8 | -1.7% | |
| 2018-03-27 | Fremont at Homestead | 3200m | 14:21.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2018-03-22 | Homestead @ Santa Clara | 1600m | 6:23.92 | 6th · 6th on team | 109.7 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | Homestead @ Santa Clara | 3200m | 13:41.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | -1.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-27 | Lynbrook @ Homestead | 1600m | 6:21.51 | 5th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-27 | Lynbrook @ Homestead | 800m | 2:52.8 | 6th · 5th on team | 108.0 | -1.7% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Homestead @ Los Gatos | 800m | 2:54.75 | 6th · 4th on team | 104.8 | -3.5% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Homestead @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 6:45.58 | 7th · 6th on team | 101.4 | -3.5% | |
| 2017-03-23 | Palo Alto vs Homestead | 800m | 2:48.88 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -1.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | Palo Alto vs Homestead | 1600m | 6:31.35 | 8th · 6th on team | 107.2 | -1.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing