Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:59.4 | 720th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:25.5 | 215th · 7th on team | 118.6 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 17:40.8 | 37th · 6th on team | 122.6 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Gaylord Country Club | 5000m | 18:33.6 | 24th · 5th on team | 119.3 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Woodland School | 3218m | 11:07.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.7 | +0.074 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 18:33.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:42 | 205th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 18:17.1 | 22nd · 4th on team | 123.5 | +0.060 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 18:46.2 | 109th · 5th on team | 115.1 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Gaylord Country Club | 5000m | 19:58.8 | 42nd · 7th on team | 112.5 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Woodward Trail | 5000m | 19:44.1 | 24th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:59.3 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 19:03.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 18:59.9 | 16th · 8th on team | 117.6 | +0.057 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Keystone Soccer Complex | 5000m | 20:40 | 48th · 7th on team | 107.2 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 19:37.3 | 155th · 6th on team | 115.3 | +0.061 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3218m | 12:24.6 | 8th · 7th on team | 110.0 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 26:44 | 163rd · 6th on team | — | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:08.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 18:57 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 19:33.7 | 90th · 4th on team | 110.2 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-24 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 19:41 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +0.057 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Woodward Trail | 5000m | 20:19 | 42nd · 7th on team | 111.6 | +0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 19:52 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 19:03.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.059 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2172m | 13:18.9 | 35th · 2nd on team | 82.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-22 | Big North Championships | 800m | 2:19.52 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-08 | Petoskey vs Gaylord | 800m | 2:21.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | Petoskey vs Alpena/Sault Ste. Marie | 800m | 2:23.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | Traverse City West vs Petoskey | lj | 16'03.00 | — | — | -0.023 |