Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 21:06.4 | 91st · 6th on team | 127.3 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 20:26.7 | 37th · 5th on team | 130.5 | +0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 21:03 | 10th · 4th on team | 127.4 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-10 | Camas HS | 5000m | 21:42 | 9th · 4th on team | 125.6 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Lakewood High School | 4506m | 20:31.1 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 114.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Whipple Creek Park | 5000m | 24:47 | 16th · 9th on team | 118.2 | +0.113 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 21:17.1 | 82nd · 4th on team | 126.2 | +0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Evergreen High School | 4828m | 22:55 | 13th · 9th on team | 115.5 | +0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Vancouver Lake | 3218m | 13:46 | 11th · 4th on team | 122.0 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 20:21.3 | 29th · 3rd on team | 133.0 | +0.025 | CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 21:03.2 | 9th · 4th on team | 129.4 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 20:35.8 | 84th · 6th on team | 129.6 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 20:04 | 6th · 4th on team | 133.8 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 20:53.9 | 102nd · 4th on team | 129.8 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Camas HS | 5000m | 21:16 | 8th · 4th on team | 128.9 | +0.043 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 22:29 | 4th · 4th on team | 121.4 | +0.032 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Camas HS | 3218m | 13:00 | 4th · 4th on team | 125.9 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-24 | Battle Ground High School | 5000m | 20:46.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.3 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-18 | Camas HS | 5000m | 21:16 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 128.6 | +0.043 | |
| 2021-03-03 | Battle Ground High School | 5000m | 21:35.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 128.0 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2021-02-24 | Skyview HS | 5000m | 20:27.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 133.3 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-02-10 | Camas HS | 5000m | 20:14 | 4th · 3rd on team | 135.7 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-04 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Lower Woodland | 4000m | 17:37.5 | 40th · 13th on team | 114.4 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 19:53.9 | 26th · 6th on team | 133.7 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 20:52 | 10th · 7th on team | 128.8 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Lents Park | 5000m | 20:27.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 133.1 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Captain William Clark Park | 5000m | 20:59 | 9th · 7th on team | 131.4 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 20:13.4 | 34th · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 20:57.1 | 4th · 4th on team | 128.4 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 21:56.9 | 72nd · 7th on team | 121.6 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 20:48.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 21:15 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 128.4 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Camas HS | 3218m | 12:50 | 11th · 11th on team | 129.1 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-08 | Rancho San Rafael | 4000m | 17:57.4 | 140th · 4th on team | 137.4 | +0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-17 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 2735m | 16:26 | 40th · 4th on team | 93.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Corban University | 2655m | 14:04.6 | 20th · 12th on team | 106.2 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Pacific Park | 2414m | 9:21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 142.1 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Liberty MS, Round Lake Course | 2414m | 10:02.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.0 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 3000m | 12:10 | 38th · 1st on team | 143.1 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Liberty MS, Round Lake Course | 2414m | 10:25.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.9 | +0.037 | |
| 2018-09-22 | Doc Harris Stadium | 3000m | 11:40.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.7 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Pacific Park | 2414m | 10:09.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.3 | -0.013 | CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Shahala MS | 2414m | 9:54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 137.8 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Liberty MS, Round Lake Course | 2414m | 10:25.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.0 | +0.037 | |
| 2018-09-11 | Liberty MS, Round Lake Course | 2414m | 10:18.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.9 | +0.037 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Covington MS | 2414m | 10:56.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | +0.047 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 3000m | 12:57.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 154.2 | +0.183 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-12 | Pacific Park | 2414m | 9:31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 139.9 | -0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Skyridge Middle School | 2414m | 10:32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.0 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Cascade MS | 2414m | 10:47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.9 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Doc Harris Stadium | 2655m | 11:03.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Liberty MS, Round Lake Course | 2414m | 10:31.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.4 | +0.037 | |
| 2017-09-19 | Liberty MS, Round Lake Course | 2414m | 10:06.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 138.0 | +0.037 | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Wy'East MS | 2414m | 10:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Frontier MS | 2414m | 10:28.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 3000m | 13:42.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 150.0 | +0.183 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-13 | Pacific Park | 2414m | 9:43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 139.5 | -0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Liberty MS, Round Lake Course | 2414m | 10:57 | 6th · 3rd on team | 127.2 | +0.037 | |
| 2016-09-27 | Covington MS | 2414m | 10:28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 133.7 | +0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Pacific Park | 2414m | 10:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Shahala MS | 2414m | 10:46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Doc Harris Stadium | 3000m | 14:31.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Liberty MS, Round Lake Course | 2414m | 10:51.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.037 | |
| 2016-09-13 | Liberty MS, Round Lake Course | 2414m | 10:41.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.0 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 3000m | 14:34.6 | 17th · 11th on team | 138.2 | +0.183 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-03 | Camas @ Union | 800m | 2:49.35 | 12th · 8th on team | 109.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-25 | Battle Ground at Camas | 800m | 2:53.19 | 9th · 9th on team | 106.5 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-03-22 | Skyview at Camas | 1600m | 6:18.27 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | GSHL District Invite | 1600m | 5:38.17 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-25 | Camas @ Kelso | 3200m | 12:14.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-25 | Camas @ Kelso | 800m | 2:39.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Camas at Battle Ground | 1600m | 5:47.6 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Camas at Battle Ground | 800m | 2:43.12 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Camas @ Skyview | 800m | 2:41.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Camas @ Skyview | 1600m | 5:47.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | Heritage @ Camas | 1600m | 5:46.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | Heritage @ Camas | 800m | 2:39.49 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Union @ Camas | 800m | 2:42.61 | 7th · 4th on team | 113.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Union @ Camas | 1600m | 5:47.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-30 | GREATER ST. HELEN'S LEAGUE DISTRICT MEET | 1600m | 5:54.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-30 | GREATER ST. HELEN'S LEAGUE DISTRICT MEET | 800m | 2:45.19 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-21 | CAMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL TWILIGHT MEET | 800m | 2:48.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-21 | CAMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL TWILIGHT MEET | 1600m | 5:58.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-16 | WY'EAST @ LIBERTY | 800m | 2:55.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-16 | WY'EAST @ LIBERTY | 1600m | 5:56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-14 | CASCADE @ LIBERTY | 1600m | 6:09.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-14 | CASCADE @ LIBERTY | 800m | 2:54.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-07 | LIBERTY @ SHAHALA | 1600m | 6:05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-07 | LIBERTY @ SHAHALA | 800m | 2:49.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | Liberty @ Frontier | 800m | 2:55.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Liberty @ Frontier | 1600m | 6:00.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2019-04-30 | LIBERTY @ COVINGTON | 1600m | 6:11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-30 | LIBERTY @ COVINGTON | 800m | 2:57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-23 | PACIFIC @ LIBERTY | 1600m | 5:58.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | PACIFIC @ LIBERTY | 800m | 2:51.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.035 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | GREATER ST. HELEN'S LEAGUE DISTRICT MEET | 1600m | 5:59.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-24 | GREATER ST. HELEN'S LEAGUE DISTRICT MEET | 800m | 2:49.14 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-15 | LIBERTY @ CASCADE | 800m | 2:49.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-15 | LIBERTY @ CASCADE | 1600m | 6:20.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-08 | CAMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL TWILIGHT MEET | 800m | 2:52.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | CAMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL TWILIGHT MEET | 1600m | 6:07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-03 | COVINGTON @ LIBERTY | 1600m | 6:21.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-03 | COVINGTON @ LIBERTY | 800m | 2:59.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-26 | LIBERTY @ PACIFIC | 1600m | 6:16.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2018-04-26 | LIBERTY @ PACIFIC | 800m | 2:59.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2018-04-19 | LIBERTY @ WY'EAST | 800m | 2:54.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | LIBERTY @ WY'EAST | 1600m | 6:10.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-17 | FRONTIER @ LIBERTY | 800m | 3:07.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-17 | FRONTIER @ LIBERTY | 1600m | 6:23.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-25 | GREATER ST. HELEN'S DISTRICT MEET | 800m | 2:57.63 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-25 | GREATER ST. HELEN'S DISTRICT MEET | 1600m | 6:03.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-16 | LIBERTY @ FRONTIER | 1600m | 6:10.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-16 | LIBERTY @ FRONTIER | 800m | 2:55.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-09 | CASCADE@ LIBERTY | 800m | 3:06.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-09 | CASCADE@ LIBERTY | 1600m | 6:31.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-04 | LIBERTY @ SKYRIDGE [CAMAS TWILIGHT MEET] | 800m | 3:05.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | LIBERTY @ SKYRIDGE [CAMAS TWILIGHT MEET] | 1600m | 6:33.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-02 | Liberty @ Shahala | 1600m | 6:30.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-02 | Liberty @ Shahala | 800m | 3:07.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-24 | LIBERTY @ COVINGTON | 1600m | 6:47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-24 | LIBERTY @ COVINGTON | 800m | 3:12.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-20 | PACIFIC @ LIBERTY | 800m | 3:10 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | PACIFIC @ LIBERTY | 1600m | 6:44.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-04-18 | WY'EAST @ LIBERTY | 800m | 3:11.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | WY'EAST @ LIBERTY | 1600m | 6:40.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |