Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:23.4 | 89th · 6th on team | 120.6 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 20:46.4 | 8th · 4th on team | 123.2 | +0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:28.5 | 81st · 6th on team | 112.2 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Central College Course | 5000m | 21:42.7 | 107th · 4th on team | 117.8 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 22:21.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 22:50.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +1.6% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-11 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:39.7 | 150th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.9% | CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:36 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 125.9 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 20:50.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | +2.1% | CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 20:00.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | +1.6% | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 19:50.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 19:54.9 | 45th · 2nd on team | 127.4 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Skyview Lake | 5000m | 21:18.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.0 | +2.8% | CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 20:12.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 20:39.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 20:55.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | +1.6% | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:04.9 | 105th · 3rd on team | 130.3 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 19:36.5 | 4th · 4th on team | 132.1 | +1.6% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 20:25.7 | 46th · 4th on team | 125.8 | +0.2% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Skyview Lake | 5000m | 21:01 | 7th · 4th on team | 124.8 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 20:19.4 | 15th · 3rd on team | 125.7 | +0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 20:30.8 | 9th · 5th on team | 125.3 | +0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:56.1 | 159th · 4th on team | 126.2 | -0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:26.5 | 27th · 5th on team | 126.5 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 19:59.5 | 8th · 5th on team | 128.0 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 20:10.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 126.7 | +0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 21:34.1 | 120th · 5th on team | 120.7 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Iowa State Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:38.2 | 53rd · 5th on team | 128.4 | -0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 20:56.3 | 13th · 6th on team | 122.2 | +0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 22:07.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | NSAA Class A State Championships | 3200m | 12:13.16 | 15th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.8% | |
| 2019-05-01 | 2019 Omaha Metro Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:52.73 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2019-05-01 | 2019 Omaha Metro Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:47.36 | 17th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.8% | |
| 2019-04-22 | Thunderbird Track & Field Invite | 1600m | 5:31.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-19 | Norfolk Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.12 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Norfolk Invitational | 3200m | 12:10.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2019-04-04 | Grand Island Invitational | 3200m | 11:55.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-22 | Doane Indoor | 1600m | 5:47.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-22 | Doane University Class A Morning Session | 1600m | 5:47.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-03-16 | Bulldog Track and Field Challenge - River Divison | 3200m | 12:35.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | NSAA Class A State Championships | 1600m | 5:10.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 131.3 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-19 | NSAA Class A State Championships | 3200m | 11:22.43 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | A3 District Track Meet | 1600m | 5:22.55 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | A3 District Track Meet | 3200m | 11:41.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.8% | |
| 2018-05-03 | Omaha Metro Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:25.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-03 | Omaha Metro Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:25.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.8% | |
| 2018-04-23 | Thunderbird Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 11:49.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.0 | +0.2% | |
| 2018-04-20 | Norfolk Track and Field Invite | 1600m | 5:24.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Jo Dusatko Invite | 1600m | 5:29.68 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Jo Dusatko Invite | 3200m | 11:48.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.8% | |
| 2018-04-05 | Grand Island Invite | 1600m | 5:31.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | +1.1% | SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Westside Invitational | 3200m | 11:42.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-23 | Doane Indoor Meet | 1600m | 5:33.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Bulldog Track & Field Challenge | 3200m | 12:00.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.9 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Bulldog Track & Field Challenge | 3200m | 12:00.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.9 | -0.6% |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | Omaha Metro JV Championships | 3200m | 12:15.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | 0.0% | |
| 2017-05-05 | Omaha Metro JV Championships | 1600m | 5:31.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | 0.0% | |
| 2017-04-24 | Thunderbird Track and Field Invitational | 3200m | 11:55.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.0 | +0.2% | |
| 2017-04-21 | Norfolk Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.9 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite | 3200m | 11:45.37 | 4th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-06 | Grand Island Invitational | 3200m | 11:49.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.2 | +3.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-01 | Westside Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-24 | Doane Indoor Meet | 3200m | 11:53.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |