Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-30 | UNK HS XC Invitational Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 26:25 | 174th · 9th on team | 99.5 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Fremont Invite Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 24:28.5 | 33rd · 6th on team | 102.4 | +0.9% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Burke XC Invitational 2019 Walnut Grove | 5000m | 25:26.9 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 99.5 | +2.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Class of the Metro Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 26:07.7 | 29th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | +3.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-04 | Metro Conference Meet Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 24:14.3 | 92nd · 4th on team | 106.3 | +3.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Millard West Invitational Walnut Grove | 5000m | 24:27.5 | 34th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +2.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Harold Scott XC Invite Pioneers Park | 5000m | 28:33.5 | 190th · 10th on team | 91.3 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Fremont XC Invitational Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 25:16.6 | 41st · 7th on team | 98.1 | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Omaha Burke 2018 XC Invite Walnut Grove | 5000m | 26:53.4 | 56th · 6th on team | 94.5 | +2.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Class of the Metro Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 29:11.3 | 43rd · 7th on team | 88.3 | +3.6% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-25 | UNK Class A Meet Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:57.2 | 138th · 6th on team | 106.2 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Fremont Invite Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 23:20.5 | 30th · 7th on team | 106.6 | +0.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Titan Classic Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 25:06.2 | 14th · 4th on team | 102.7 | +3.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-14 | Titan JV Invite Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 24:48.4 | 36th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | +3.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-12 | Class of the Metro Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 27:22.4 | 25th · 1st on team | 94.4 | +3.6% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Titan Classic Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 27:21.5 | 44th · 5th on team | 93.8 | +3.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-18 | Dennis Smith Invitational | 1600m | 6:41.81 | 17th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | JV Metro at Millard West | 1600m | 6:58.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -2.9% | |
| 2019-04-02 | Bellevue East Chieftain Invite | 1600m | 6:50.26 | 11th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -2.9% | |
| 2019-03-21 | Metro JV meet | 1600m | 6:48 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | Omaha Metro JV Championships | 1600m | 6:32.3 | 13th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -2.6% | |
| 2018-04-24 | Millard South JV | 1600m | 6:34.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -3.2% | |
| 2018-04-19 | Dennis Smith Invite | 1600m | 6:29.08 | 19th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -2.2% | |
| 2018-04-10 | Millard West JV Meet | 1600m | 6:26.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -2.4% | |
| 2018-04-03 | Chieftain Invitational | 1600m | 6:13.92 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -2.9% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-27 | North 9-10 Meet | 1600m | 6:25.89 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Bulldog Track & Field Challenge | 1600m | 6:29.02 | 26th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -3.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-05 | Monarch Trials | 800m | 3:06 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -2.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-05 | Monarch Trials | 1600m | 6:47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | Omaha Metro JV Championships | 1600m | 6:35.44 | 16th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -2.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-25 | Metro JV Meet at PL South | 1600m | 6:42.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | Metro JV Meet at Millard West | 1600m | 6:44.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-06 | Bellevue West Freshman Invite | 1600m | 6:49.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | Millard South JV Meet | 1600m | 6:55.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing