Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 15:14.1 | 103rd · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 18:01.2 | 364th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +0.039 | |
| 2019-11-23 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:13.6 | 82nd · 4th on team | 123.1 | +0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 18:07.3 | 138th · 7th on team | 117.9 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 17:05.9 | 50th · 7th on team | 123.4 | +0.037 | |
| 2019-09-27 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 17:27.9 | 44th · 5th on team | 122.3 | +0.037 | |
| 2019-09-21 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:40.4 | 188th · 5th on team | 124.6 | +0.035 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Murray City Park | 4715m | 16:07 | 84th · 3rd on team | 124.7 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Westlake High School | 3218m | 11:45 | 50th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-21 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 17:04.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-01 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 21:46.3 | 329th · 5th on team | 105.8 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-17 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:51.5 | 62nd · 4th on team | 126.7 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 17:42.2 | 99th · 5th on team | 120.7 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 17:07.4 | 26th · 5th on team | 123.7 | +0.037 | CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:20.2 | 126th · 6th on team | 127.8 | +0.035 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | East Bay Golf Course | 5000m | 17:32 | 84th · 3rd on team | 126.1 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Murray City Park | 4828m | 16:28.1 | 65th · 3rd on team | 131.9 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Lakeside Park | 4828m | 17:02.9 | 60th · 5th on team | 123.6 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | TBD | 3218m | 11:32 | 54th · 4th on team | 113.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-22 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 17:19.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | +0.037 | CSR |
| 2018-08-17 | Sugar House Park | 4667m | 16:23.5 | 51st · 3rd on team | 134.1 | +0.108 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-11 | Cottonwood Complex | 4828m | 16:24.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 132.2 | +0.055 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-18 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 17:20.6 | 76th · 4th on team | 122.3 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Scera Park | 4828m | 16:22.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 16:52.7 | 107th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 16:44.3 | 15th · 3rd on team | 125.7 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Utah State U Course | 5000m | 17:41 | 38th · 3rd on team | 124.0 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-23 | Scera Park | 4828m | 17:45.1 | 25th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-17 | Sugar House Park | 4667m | 18:22.7 | 34th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +0.108 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-07 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 18:07.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:37.1 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 18:27.8 | 18th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Murray City Park | 4747m | 17:02.5 | 23rd · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Lakeside Park | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Westlake HS | 3218m | 12:13 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | +0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-24 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 19:55.7 | 83rd · 10th on team | 106.2 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-18 | Sugar House Park | 4586m | 18:50.2 | 31st · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.115 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 | Simplot Games | 1600m | 4:52.84 | 122nd · 4th on team | 119.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2020-01-25 | UHSTCA Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:08.19 | 26th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-25 | UHSTCA Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.25 | 78th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.002 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | Region 10 Championships | 800m | 2:10.18 | 22nd · 4th on team | 119.9 | -0.007 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Region 10 Championships | 1600m | 5:04.92 | 33rd · 6th on team | 114.9 | -0.007 | |
| 2019-05-04 | BYU HS Invitational | 800m | 2:06.85 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Skyhawk Midnite Invite | 1600m | 4:47.38 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | Region X "Pre Region" Meet | 400m | 55.14 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Skyridge Spring Classic | 3200m | 10:58.12 | 36th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.003 | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Utah County Invitational | 800m | 2:08.99 | 30th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.003 | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Utah County Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.86 | 43rd · 5th on team | 120.4 | -0.003 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Utah Valley Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.13 | 56th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.008 | SR |
| 2019-03-22 | Mountain Valley Invite | 1600m | 4:50.07 | 10th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -0.005 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Early Bird Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.23 | 44th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.007 | RSR |
| 2019-03-12 | Region X Quad Meet @ SFHS | 400m | 58.34 | 15th · 9th on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2019-03-12 | Region X Quad Meet @ SFHS | 800m | 2:14.4 | 7th · 4th on team | 116.8 | -0.003 | SR |
| 2019-01-26 | UHSTCA Indoor Meet | 1600m | 4:56.34 | 110th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-11 | Utah Distance Challenge | 1600m | 5:05.68 | 129th · 4th on team | 113.6 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | Utah Region 10 Championships | 1600m | 4:50.74 | 18th · 5th on team | 120.6 | -0.008 | |
| 2018-05-05 | BYU Invitational | 1600m | 4:40.71 | 88th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Skyhawk Midnight Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.98 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | Bulldog Invite | 1600m | 4:51.86 | 6th · 4th on team | 120.9 | -0.001 | RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Utah County Invite | 1600m | 4:50.4 | 30th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.007 | RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Utah County Invite | 3200m | 10:39.51 | 37th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-27 | Region 10 Quad Meet | 800m | 2:10.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.007 | RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:07.97 | 27th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.26 | 45th · 5th on team | 118.9 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-13 | Region 10 Tri Meet | 1600m | 4:57.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.003 | RSR |
| 2018-03-13 | Region 10 Tri Meet | 800m | 2:14.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-09 | Utah Distance Challenge | 1600m | 4:52.61 | 73rd · 4th on team | 118.4 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-27 | UHSTCA Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:57.86 | 144th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | Region VIII JV Meet | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2017-05-16 | Region VIII JV Meet | 3200m | 11:12.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-16 | Region VIII JV Meet | 400m | 55.96 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-11 | Region 8 Championship | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2017-05-11 | Region 8 Championship | 1600m | 4:59.49 | 25th · 5th on team | 116.7 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-28 | Skyhawk Midnite Invite | lj | NM | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Skyhawk Midnite Invite | hj | NM | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Skyhawk Midnite Invite | 800m | 2:18.46 | 26th · 6th on team | 112.7 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Dixie Invitational | lj | 17-01.25 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.34 | 44th · 6th on team | 114.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Underclassman Invitational | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Underclassman Invitational | lj | 17-10.00 | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Utah County Invite | hj | NM | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Utah County Invite | 1600m | 5:00.71 | 53rd · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-01 | UVU Invitational | hj | NM | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2017-04-01 | UVU Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.18 | 94th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.008 | |
| 2017-03-28 | Region 8 Quad Meet | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2017-03-28 | Region 8 Quad Meet | 1600m | 5:04.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.000 | RSR |
| 2017-03-24 | Mt. Valley Invite | 1600m | 5:00.88 | 34th · 5th on team | 115.8 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-01-28 | UHSTCA Indoor Championships | 1600m | 5:19.88 | 266th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-12 | Nebo District Day 1 | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2016-05-12 | Nebo District Day 1 | 1600m | 5:12.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | Springville May 6 | hj | 5' 2" | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Springville May 6 | 1600m | 5:16.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-29 | SF Apr 29 | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2016-04-29 | SF Apr 29 | 1600m | 5:17.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Salem Apr 22 | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2016-04-22 | Salem Apr 22 | 1600m | 5:29.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-01 | Salem Apr 1 | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2016-04-01 | Salem Apr 1 | 100m | 13.29 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Salem Apr 1 | 1600m | 5:30.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-08 | May 8 Spanish Fork | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2015-05-08 | May 8 Spanish Fork | 100m | 13.84 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2015-05-08 | May 8 Spanish Fork | 1600m | 5:55.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-24 | April 24 Spanish Fork | 1600m | 6:04.6 | 22nd · 5th on team | 113.9 | -0.003 | |
| 2015-04-24 | April 24 Spanish Fork | 100m | 13.94 | 19th · 6th on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2015-04-17 | Mapleton | 100m | 13.84 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-17 | Mapleton | 1600m | 5:59.5 | 14th · 4th on team | 114.6 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-03 | March 3 Salem | hj | 4'2 | — | — | -0.007 |