Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 5000m | 22:25.8 | 62nd · 5th on team | 114.3 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Riverfront Park | 5000m | 22:53.3 | 33rd · 7th on team | 112.1 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 22:44.1 | 26th · 7th on team | 112.1 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 22:41.5 | 175th · 6th on team | 114.4 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Laurel Golf Course | 5000m | 24:34.3 | 12th · 7th on team | 107.2 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 5000m | 22:31.1 | 110th · 7th on team | 113.2 | -0.021 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-03 | Southern Agricultural Research | 5000m | 25:37.5 | 32nd · 6th on team | 103.1 | +0.009 | CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Amend Park | 5000m | 23:30.4 | 90th · 5th on team | 110.5 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 23:28.1 | 73rd · 6th on team | 110.9 | +0.001 | |
| 2018-10-13 | Montana State University - Northern | 5000m | 22:35.2 | 23rd · 5th on team | 115.7 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 23:31.5 | 32nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 22:49.2 | 225th · 4th on team | 113.5 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Laurel Golf Course | 5000m | 22:41.9 | 6th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.005 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Fairmont Hot Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 23:00.8 | 89th · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 23:30.7 | 21st · 3rd on team | 113.4 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-04 | Southern Agricultural Research | 5000m | 23:25.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Amend Park | 5000m | 23:55.1 | 33rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.002 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 23:40.2 | 76th · 4th on team | 110.5 | +0.005 | |
| 2017-10-05 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 22:50.6 | 24th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Laurel Golf Course | 5000m | 22:29.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 25:33 | 49th · 5th on team | 104.9 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 24:45.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Southern Agricultural Research | 5000m | 22:57.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 25:48.8 | 14th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Rebecca Farm | 4828m | 20:32 | 29th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 20:53.6 | 138th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 22:44.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Amend Park | 4828m | 23:17.3 | 60th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | MHSA State Track Class A and C | 800m | 2:31.83 | 15th · 4th on team | 122.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-18 | Class A Eastern Divisionals | 400m | 1:05.93 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-05-18 | Class A Eastern Divisionals | 800m | 2:30.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.015 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-18 | Class A Eastern Divisionals | 1600m | 6:10.62 | 11th · 4th on team | 113.7 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Jockstop Invitational | 400m | 1:04.6 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Jockstop Invitational | 800m | 2:38.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2019-05-04 | John Polich Invitational - Miles City | 800m | 2:42 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-04 | John Polich Invitational - Miles City | 400m | 1:04.89 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Laurel JV Invite | 1600m | 6:27.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Laurel JV Invite | 800m | 2:42.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Laurel Invite | 1600m | 6:12.74 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Laurel Invite | 800m | 2:40.18 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-13 | BILLINGS INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:39.63 | 15th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Laurel Tuesday #2 | 800m | 2:43.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Colstrip Invite | 800m | 2:47 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Colstrip Invite | 1600m | 6:27.7 | 15th · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.014 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 13:42.67 | 20th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-19 | Eastern A/Central A Divisonal | 1600m | 6:05.83 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-19 | Eastern A/Central A Divisonal | 800m | 2:36.43 | 11th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | Eastern A/Central A Divisonal | 3200m | 12:55.05 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | John Polich Invitational | 800m | 2:40.36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-05 | John Polich Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.28 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | John Tomich Invitational | 800m | 2:44.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2018-04-28 | John Tomich Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.43 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.010 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Laurel JV Invite | 400m | 1:06.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:40.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-17 | Laurel Varsity Invite | 800m | 2:44.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Billings Invitational 2018 | 1600m | 6:21.54 | 20th · 4th on team | 109.9 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Billings Invitational 2018 | 800m | 2:39.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-29 | Laurel Quad | 1600m | 6:28.23 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-29 | Laurel Quad | 3200m | 14:12.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.022 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-13 | Billings Invite | 3200m | 14:07.92 | 18th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-08 | Colstrip Invite | 1600m | 6:48.5 | 24th · 4th on team | 102.3 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Colstrip Invite | 3200m | 14:00.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |