Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:13.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 137.1 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-21 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:19.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.0 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-07 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 15:44.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.5 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Laguna Lake Golf Course | 4828m | 14:40.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.2 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:29.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.2 | +0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Elks Unocal Event Center | 4828m | 15:32.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:11.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.1 | +0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4828m | 17:22.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.076 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Talley Field | 4000m | 13:06.8 | 19th · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:23 | 13th · 1st on team | 137.0 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-15 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:27.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.4 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-07 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 15:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.1 | +0.031 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Laguna lake Park | 4828m | 15:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 16:26.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.0 | +0.031 | CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:55 | 7th · 2nd on team | 131.3 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 16:04.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 129.0 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:35.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4828m | 17:50.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.076 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Talley Field | 4000m | 13:06.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:25.4 | 60th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.013 | |
| 2017-11-18 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 15:50.5 | 41st · 4th on team | 128.1 | +0.020 | |
| 2017-11-11 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 15:49.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | 127.7 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-02 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 16:21.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 128.6 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-26 | Laguna lake Park | 5000m | 16:32.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 16:55.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 126.2 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:15.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Culter Park | 4828m | 15:56.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | +0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:45.7 | 16th · 4th on team | 123.0 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4500m | 16:06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.085 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-03 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 18:00.1 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.6 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-27 | Laguna lake Park | 5000m | 17:42 | 36th · 12th on team | 118.7 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:41 | 23rd · 4th on team | 118.6 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:55.8 | 84th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4441m | 17:37 | 41st · 6th on team | 112.7 | +0.103 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-20 | Paso Robles High School | 4023m | 15:12 | 13th · 13th on team | 111.5 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 | Intrasquad Meet | 1600m | 4:34.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-22 | Intrasquad Meet | 800m | 2:07.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.019 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | CIF Central Section Masters Meet | 3200m | 9:35.23 | 9th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | C.I.F West Area Meet | 3200m | 9:40.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 4:29.9 | 6th · 4th on team | 127.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:03.22 | 13th · 4th on team | 124.6 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 3200m | 9:38.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 4:23.85 | 4th · 3rd on team | 130.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-18 | CCAA Varsity FAT Meet #2 | 800m | 2:06.56 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-18 | CCAA Varsity FAT Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:29.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 128.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-13 | 2019 SLO County Meet | 1600m | 4:22.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | 2019 SLO County Meet | 3200m | 9:36.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Paso, Atascadero Dual | 1600m | 4:38.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Paso, Atascadero Dual | 3200m | 10:37.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Paso, Atascadero Dual | 800m | 2:08.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-03-30 | West Coast Relays | 1600m | 4:27.71 | 17th · 3rd on team | 126.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-20 | Paso, Arroyo Grande Dual | 800m | 2:08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Paso, Arroyo Grande Dual | 3200m | 11:07.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Paso, Arroyo Grande Dual | 1600m | 4:29.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Atascadero Memorial Meet 2019 | 3200m | 9:39.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2019-02-22 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 1600m | 4:30.42 | 11th · 3rd on team | 125.5 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2019-02-22 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 3200m | 10:04.73 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Bearcat Intrasquad Meet | 1600m | 4:32.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Bearcat Intrasquad Meet | 800m | 2:05.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.019 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-21 | SLO County Meet | 3200m | 9:49.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-21 | SLO County Meet | 1600m | 4:29.92 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | PARO vs. ATAS | 1600m | 4:43.89 | 4th · 4th on team | 121.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-18 | PARO vs. ATAS | 800m | 2:11.22 | 7th · 5th on team | 117.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-14 | West Coast Relays | 3200m | 9:53.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2018-04-14 | West Coast Relays | 1600m | 4:33.13 | 13th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-16 | PAC 8 Varsity Meet | 1600m | 4:37.53 | 7th · 3rd on team | 124.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-16 | PAC 8 Varsity Meet | 3200m | 10:09.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-03-10 | Atascadero Memorial Meet | 3200m | 9:39.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-07 | PARO vs. SALU vs. RIGH | 1600m | 4:41.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-07 | PARO vs. SALU vs. RIGH | 800m | 2:10.61 | 5th · 4th on team | 117.7 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-07 | PARO vs. SALU vs. RIGH | 3200m | 10:52.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.021 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-29 | 2017 PAC8 Championships | 3200m | 10:01.83 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.9 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-29 | 2017 PAC8 Championships | 1600m | 4:40 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2017-04-29 | 2017 PAC8 Championships | 1600m | 4:58.31 | 18th · 7th on team | 115.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Elks SLO County Meet | 1600m | 4:38.19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Elks SLO County Meet | 3200m | 10:17.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | PAC8 Frosh/Soph Meet | 1600m | 4:42.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-05 | San Luis Obispo @ Paso Robles Dual Meet | 3200m | 10:52.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2017-04-05 | San Luis Obispo @ Paso Robles Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:47.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-22 | Atascadero vs. Paso Robles Dual | 3200m | 10:56.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2017-03-22 | Atascadero vs. Paso Robles Dual | 1600m | 4:48.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-17 | PAC 8 Varsity Meet | 3200m | 10:18.18 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-08 | Arroyo Grande @ Paso Robles Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:54.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-08 | Arroyo Grande @ Paso Robles Dual Meet | 3200m | 11:03.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-25 | PRHS Bearcat Intersquad | 800m | 2:22.93 | 11th · 11th on team | 107.3 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-02-25 | PRHS Bearcat Intersquad | 1600m | 4:58.08 | 9th · 9th on team | 115.6 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |