Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:14.7 | 55th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +0.019 | |
| 2019-10-19 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 18:06.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 18:42.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.075 | CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:37 | 178th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Western Michigan Christian HS | 5000m | 18:28.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:30.3 | 52nd · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 18:46.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.075 | CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 17:38.8 | 18th · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.036 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Ravenna HS | 5000m | 17:59.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 17:43.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.037 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 17:33.9 | 46th · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 17:04.5 | 25th · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Manistee National Golf Course | 5000m | 16:52.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Western Michigan Christian HS | 5000m | 17:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 17:15.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.5 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-08 | Portland HS | 5000m | 17:44.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:03.5 | 51st · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 17:53.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 17:23.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.0 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 17:04.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 17:54.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.4 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 17:14.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Benzie Central HS | 3218m | 10:34.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 17:15.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 17:34.2 | 44th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 18:13 | 8th · 4th on team | 124.4 | +0.067 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 18:21.3 | 41st · 3rd on team | 120.1 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:04.5 | 178th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Western Michigan Christian HS | 5000m | 18:51.9 | 8th · 4th on team | 120.7 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 19:18.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | +0.092 | |
| 2017-09-16 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 18:59.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | +0.092 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 18:05 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Benzie Central HS | 3218m | 10:52 | 19th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:17.3 | 67th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 18:28.9 | 66th · 5th on team | 116.3 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 19:26.9 | 8th · 5th on team | 116.9 | +0.075 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 18:28 | 57th · 5th on team | 120.1 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:40 | 241st · 4th on team | 118.0 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 18:27.8 | 43rd · 4th on team | — | -0.062 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 18:27.7 | 43rd · 4th on team | 115.1 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 19:12.5 | 14th · 4th on team | 120.8 | +0.092 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-08 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 18:27 | 15th · 4th on team | 119.9 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Benzie Central HS | 3218m | 11:50.2 | 24th · 4th on team | 112.5 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-20 | Rycenga Park | 3200m | 11:57.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 143.8 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | West Shore Community College | 3218m | 12:28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 147.1 | +0.114 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Fremont MS | 3218m | 12:16.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 145.4 | +0.103 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-10 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3200m | 11:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.8 | +0.058 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Manistee National Golf Course | 3218m | 12:26.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.2 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-14 | Orchard View HS | 2735m | 9:59.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 136.7 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Spring Lake HS OFFICIAL | 3200m | 12:51.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | 135.9 | +0.064 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Oakridge HS | 3200m | 12:43 | 9th · 3rd on team | 129.5 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | West Shore Community College | 2735m | 12:40.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Fremont MS | 3218m | 13:40.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 133.8 | +0.103 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-18 | MITS @ GVSU #2 | 1600m | 5:00.01 | 31st · 21st on team | 113.1 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-22 | Meijer West Michigan All Star Invitational | 800m | 2:06.13 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-22 | Meijer West Michigan All Star Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 18-2 @ Allendale | 800m | 2:10.16 | 17th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 18-2 @ Allendale | 1600m | 4:42.16 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:42.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship | 800m | 2:09.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-06 | Lakes 8 Dual Meet Ludington v. Manistee | 1600m | 5:01.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-06 | Lakes 8 Dual Meet Ludington v. Manistee | 800m | 2:12.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | 800m | 2:05.85 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-29 | OV Quad | 3200m | 11:29.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2019-04-29 | OV Quad | 800m | 2:11.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Gary Rathbun Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Gary Rathbun Invitational | 800m | 2:11.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Rocket Invitational | 800m | 2:08.72 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | WMOM Invite | 800m | 2:10.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-20 | CMU Chippewa HS Invitational | 800m | 2:16.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Aquinas MITS #1 | 800m | 2:17.06 | 22nd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-26 | Aquinas MITS #1 | 1600m | 5:02.4 | 34th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-23 | West Michigan Meijer All-Star Meet | 800m | 2:06.21 | 13th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 18-2 @ Allendale | 1600m | 4:42.87 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-08 | Orchard View/Ludington/Muskeogn Heights/West Michigan Christian | 800m | 2:11.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Ken Bell Invite | 800m | 2:07.76 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | Muskegon Catholic Central/West Michigan Christian vs Ludington | 1600m | 5:01.19 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | Muskegon Catholic Central/West Michigan Christian vs Ludington | 800m | 2:16.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-04-27 | MCC Optimist Invitational | 800m | 2:12.8 | 14th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | MCC Optimist Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.36 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Manistee / Ludington / West MI Christian | 800m | 2:14.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | Manistee / Ludington / West MI Christian | 1600m | 5:03.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Rocket Invit | 1600m | 5:10.42 | 9th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | Mona Shores JV Meet | 1600m | 5:22.88 | 14th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2017-05-16 | Mona Shores JV Meet | 800m | 2:19.62 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-12 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:22.57 | 11th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-09 | Ludington vs Orchard View | 1600m | 5:29.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2017-05-09 | Ludington vs Orchard View | 800m | 2:26.2 | 6th · 5th on team | 104.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2017-04-25 | Manistee, Muskegon Heights v. Ludington | 3200m | 13:03.05 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2017-04-11 | MCC, WMC @ Ludington | 800m | 2:23.35 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | MCC, WMC @ Ludington | 1600m | 5:33.01 | 6th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.025 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-16 | Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:18.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2016-05-16 | Conference Meet | 800m | 2:19.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-11 | Spring Lake Vs Ludington | 800m | 2:28.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Spring Lake Vs Ludington | 3200m | 11:15.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Brian Whitman Ludington MS Invitational | 3200m | 11:02.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-05 | Brian Whitman Ludington MS Invitational | 800m | 2:20.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-02 | Fruitport Ms Vs. OJ DeJong Ms. | 400m | 1:01.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-02 | Fruitport Ms Vs. OJ DeJong Ms. | 800m | 2:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-25 | Orchard View MS v Ludington MS | 3200m | 17:30.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 83.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2016-04-20 | Fremont vs Ludington | 3200m | 11:46.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | Fremont vs Ludington | 1600m | 5:32.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.015 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-11 | Lakes 8 MS Conference Championship | 200mh | 34.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2015-05-11 | Lakes 8 MS Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:25.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-07 | Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington | 200mh | 34.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2015-05-07 | Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington | 1600m | 5:33.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2015-05-04 | Ludington & Fruitport at Orchard View | 200mh | 34.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2015-05-01 | Ludington Oriole Middle School Invite | 200mh | 34.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-01 | Ludington Oriole Middle School Invite | 1600m | 5:25.79 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-27 | Ludington at Orchard View | 1600m | 5:40.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-27 | Ludington at Orchard View | 55mh | 12.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |