Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 20:58.2 | 52nd · 5th on team | 120.3 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Pine View High School | 3200m | 13:12 | 21st · 9th on team | 117.1 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:43.4 | 39th · 6th on team | 124.5 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 20:40.9 | 30th · 7th on team | 120.3 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Cedar HS | 4618m | 19:52.3 | 36th · 7th on team | 119.3 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 21:31.8 | 149th · 6th on team | 118.9 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:39.9 | 31st · 4th on team | 119.8 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 21:32.4 | 102nd · 7th on team | 122.0 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 21:02.9 | 23rd · 6th on team | 122.7 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-18 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 21:12.5 | 19th · 6th on team | 116.5 | +0.034 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-09 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1367m | 5:47 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | +0.114 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-24 | Harvest Lane Park | 3218m | 12:51 | 5th · 5th on team | 120.3 | -0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Canyon View | 4828m | 21:11.9 | 10th · 4th on team | 120.7 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 20:14.6 | 29th · 8th on team | 123.8 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Roy High School | 4828m | 19:34.2 | 45th · 6th on team | 125.6 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Sky Mountain Golf Course | 4828m | 21:49 | 7th · 6th on team | 125.2 | +0.138 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Canyon View | 4828m | 22:08.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.056 | CSR |
| 2020-08-13 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 21:14.7 | 21st · 7th on team | 118.4 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-03 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 3218m | 13:46 | 9th · 9th on team | 120.3 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-07-24 | Harvest Lane Park | 3218m | 12:42 | 6th · 6th on team | 121.8 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 19:37.2 | 140th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | St. George Golf Club | 4828m | 20:26.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.1 | +0.046 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 21:19.27 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Canyon View | 4828m | 21:32 | 35th · 6th on team | 117.0 | +0.056 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 22:14.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-03 | St. George Golf Club | 4828m | 21:53 | 16th · 5th on team | 114.2 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 22:03.9 | 29th · 7th on team | 114.0 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-15 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 21:21 | 31st · 11th on team | 116.7 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-09 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1689m | 7:23 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | +0.140 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-05 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 3218m | 14:22.6 | 8th · 8th on team | 114.0 | +0.069 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-24 | Harvest Lane Park | 3218m | 13:30 | 7th · 7th on team | 113.0 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-17 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:20.9 | 217th · 9th on team | 106.7 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 23:01.2 | 42nd · 11th on team | 110.5 | +0.069 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Snow Canyon High School | 4828m | 22:36 | 45th · 12th on team | 105.6 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 22:50.6 | 32nd · 8th on team | 108.8 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 25:12.5 | 37th · 5th on team | 101.6 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Murray Park Cross-Country Course | 4748m | 22:38.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Murray Park Cross-Country Course | 4748m | 22:38.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +0.052 | |
| 2018-09-04 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 4828m | 24:51 | 17th · 12th on team | 102.4 | +0.096 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 25:06 | 74th · 14th on team | 98.8 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-16 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 23:19 | 68th · 17th on team | 104.9 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-10 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1689m | 8:46 | 14th · 6th on team | 97.3 | +0.140 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-06 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 3218m | 16:07.5 | 17th · 17th on team | 101.9 | +0.069 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-13 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1367m | 6:23.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.114 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-07 | Dirt Mile | 3218m | 15:21.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.043 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-09 | Cedar HS | 2092m | 14:32 | 6th · 4th on team | 73.4 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-04 | 2021 Canyon View Championships | 1600m | 5:58.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.002 | |
| 2021-04-27 | 2021 Crimson Cliffs JV Meet | 1600m | 5:53.85 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Cedar Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.45 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.001 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Cedar Invitational | 3200m | 13:59.51 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.001 | |
| 2021-04-17 | 2021 Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.11 | 15th · 4th on team | 119.7 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.11 | 15th · 4th on team | 119.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Hurricane Invitational | 3200m | 12:44.37 | 20th · 5th on team | 118.8 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-30 | Hurricane JV Meet | 3200m | 13:08.15 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-03-30 | Hurricane JV Meet | 1600m | 6:05.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.15 | 68th · 6th on team | 118.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-20 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 3200m | 12:47.26 | 21st · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-14 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 3200m | 12:44.76 | 34th · 5th on team | 117.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-14 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:49.41 | 61st · 5th on team | 110.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2020-03-10 | Desert Hills JV Meet | 800m | 2:46.92 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-10 | Desert Hills JV Meet | 1600m | 5:57.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-01 | Southern Utah Championships | 800m | 3:04.07 | 36th · 8th on team | 103.7 | -0.002 | |
| 2019-04-30 | Region 9 JV Meet | 800m | 3:04.07 | 36th · 8th on team | 100.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Cedar Invitational | 800m | 3:02.4 | 54th · 4th on team | 102.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 800m | 2:51.67 | 49th · 6th on team | 108.8 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-26 | Cedar JV Meet | 800m | 2:57.19 | 18th · 7th on team | 107.8 | +0.001 | |
| 2019-03-26 | Cedar JV Meet | 1600m | 6:28.17 | 19th · 5th on team | 110.2 | +0.001 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:53.89 | 89th · 5th on team | 106.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-19 | Desert Hills Developmental Meet | 1600m | 6:18.96 | 21st · 6th on team | 110.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-19 | Desert Hills Developmental Meet | 800m | 2:55.77 | 25th · 6th on team | 106.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:56.47 | 35th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |