Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 16:05.7 | 188th · 6th on team | 115.8 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 17:38.3 | 75th · 5th on team | 120.1 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | St. George Golf Club | 4828m | 17:10 | 39th · 6th on team | 121.0 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 17:06.13 | 58th · 5th on team | 120.0 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Canyon View | 4828m | 17:34 | 19th · 4th on team | 119.3 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 19:07.5 | 17th · 5th on team | 110.6 | +0.069 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Murray City Park | 4715m | 17:02 | 61st · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-03 | St. George Golf Club | 4828m | 19:16 | 61st · 13th on team | 108.1 | +0.046 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 18:31.5 | 40th · 5th on team | 113.2 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-15 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 20:59 | 99th · 21st on team | 99.0 | +0.034 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-01 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 18:33.4 | 132nd · 4th on team | 118.8 | +0.072 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 24:01.3 | 167th · 27th on team | — | +0.069 | |
| 2018-09-28 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 17:22.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 18:58 | 16th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Murray City Park | 4828m | 18:50.4 | 207th · 4th on team | 112.2 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 18:14 | 22nd · 4th on team | 113.4 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-16 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 17:37 | 40th · 10th on team | 115.9 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 19:55.3 | 202nd · 6th on team | 111.1 | +0.072 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 17:58.5 | 46th · 10th on team | 117.2 | +0.069 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 18:14.3 | 45th · 6th on team | 111.9 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Grandpa's Pond | 4828m | 17:36 | 14th · 4th on team | 117.0 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 18:52.7 | 47th · 8th on team | 110.5 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-16 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 20:43.7 | 115th · 11th on team | 100.7 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 21:25 | 183rd · 26th on team | 95.5 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-14 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.2 | 42nd · 6th on team | 116.2 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-14 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:08.18 | 21st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | Region 9 Championships | 800m | 2:07.23 | 13th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-04 | BYU HS Invitational | 800m | 2:08.02 | 86th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Cedar Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.04 | 72nd · 8th on team | 97.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Cedar Invitational | 800m | 2:06 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.023 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Cedar CV Dual | 1600m | 4:57.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:10.11 | 19th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:06.39 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 800m | 2:09.21 | 15th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.018 | R RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:19.08 | 66th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.61 | 100th · 8th on team | 114.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:08.83 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-01 | Canyon View Invitational | 800m | 2:13.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.002 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:19.85 | 53rd · 5th on team | 109.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:10.22 | 18th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Hurricane Invitational | 800m | 2:12.44 | 13th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Hurricane Invitational | 400m | 59.26 | 40th · 5th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.57 | 85th · 7th on team | 113.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:13.75 | 46th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-03-16 | Iron Dual | 800m | 2:20.89 | 8th · 5th on team | 112.0 | -0.002 | |
| 2018-03-16 | Iron Dual | 1600m | 5:11.92 | 11th · 5th on team | 113.7 | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:12.74 | 12th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 400m | 59.17 | 28th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | Region 12 Championships | 800m | 2:14.97 | 12th · 4th on team | 115.7 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-29 | Cedar/Canyon View Qualifier | 1600m | 5:23.22 | 34th · 6th on team | 109.8 | +0.001 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Cedar/Canyon View Qualifier | 800m | 2:22.7 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 110.8 | +0.001 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:15.6 | 39th · 4th on team | 112.6 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | Hurricane JV Meet | 800m | 2:22.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-11 | Hurricane JV Meet | 1600m | 5:17.79 | 18th · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:21.82 | 38th · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2017-04-01 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 800m | 2:20.85 | 40th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-17 | Cedar CV Dual | 800m | 2:27.91 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +0.001 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-17 | Cedar CV Dual | 400m | 1:02.63 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-15 | Region 12 Pre-Meet | 800m | 2:34.2 | 13th · 6th on team | 100.9 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-15 | Region 12 Pre-Meet | 1600m | 5:43 | 16th · 8th on team | 102.2 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |