Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | NIAA 4A State Championships Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 22:52 | 56th · 5th on team | 116.0 | +6.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-02 | NIAA Northern 4A Region Championships Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 23:20 | 36th · 6th on team | 113.0 | +6.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Northern 4A League Meet Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 24:54 | 21st · 6th on team | 106.7 | +6.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational Johnson-Springview Park | 5000m | 22:58.5 | 71st · 5th on team | 108.4 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Del Oro Invite Springview Drive | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Reed Invitational Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 23:44 | 38th · 6th on team | 111.3 | +7.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | South Tahoe Retro "R&B" Relay Races (Reggae and Beach) South Tahoe High School | 3379m | 16:40.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.0 | +2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Sierra League Meet-Washoe Lake Park Washoe Lake State Recreation Area | 5000m | 27:24 | 12th · 4th on team | 107.3 | +18.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Bonanza Casino Nevada Twilight Classic Mira Loma Park | 3900m | 19:34 | 46th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | +9.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Douglas Class Races Lampe Park | 4103m | 19:35 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +2.8% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-22 | Pacific Tiger Invitational Elkhorn Golf Course | 5000m | — | — | — | -1.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Reed Invitational Shadow Mountain Park | 4000m | 19:47 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 104.5 | +6.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Douglas Class Races Lampe Park | 4103m | 18:27 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +2.8% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-27 | NIAA Northern 4A Regional Championships Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 23:00 | 34th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | +7.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-20 | Northern 4A League Championships Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 23:08 | 20th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +6.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Pacific Tiger HS Cross Country Invitational Elkhorn Golf Course | 5000m | 20:56.3 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Sierra League Meet Hidden Valley Regional Park | 5000m | 24:05.61 | 19th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | +8.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Nevada Union Cross Country Invitational Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 22:45 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +7.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Douglas Class Races Lampe Park | 4103m | 17:54 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | Northern 4A League Championship Meet Lazy 5 Regional Park | 5000m | 23:09 | 35th · 6th on team | 111.3 | +4.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Hoka One One Bronco Invitational Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 24:26.3 | 139th · 7th on team | 105.3 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Reed Invitational Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 23:52 | 55th · 8th on team | 110.8 | +7.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | 2016 Sierra League Meet Bartley Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 24:22.4 | 30th · 5th on team | 112.0 | +10.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Nevada Union Invitational Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 23:50 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.1 | +7.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-26 | Douglas Class Races Lampe Park | 4103m | 18:55 | 14th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | +2.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Douglas Conference Meet | 1600m | 7:00 | 8th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-07 | Douglas Conference Meet | 800m | 3:13.5 | 8th · 6th on team | 98.9 | -0.4% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" | 1600m | 6:33.91 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Big George Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.74 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Carson Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.84 | 33rd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.2% | RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Carson Invitational | 800m | 2:53.16 | 29th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Del Oro Invite | 1600m | 6:19.28 | 34th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Carson League Meet | 1600m | 6:37 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Carson League Meet | 800m | 2:56 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 6:46.54 | 48th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2019-03-09 | Galena League Meet | 400m | 1:20.65 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Galena League Meet | 1600m | 6:38.95 | 11th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-27 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship | 800m | 2:54.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.4 | 0.0% | |
| 2018-04-27 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship | 1600m | 6:20.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2018-04-20 | Carson JV Invite | 800m | 2:49.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2018-04-20 | Carson JV Invite | 1600m | 6:11.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.2% | |
| 2018-03-31 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.73 | 29th · 1st on team | 117.6 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-31 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational | 800m | 2:43.03 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Galena League Meet | 1600m | 6:11.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Galena League Meet | 800m | 2:53.56 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.7% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-29 | Big George Invitational | 1600m | 6:07.54 | 16th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2017-04-29 | Big George Invitational | 800m | 2:42.57 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Northwest Invite | 800m | 2:53.48 | 31st · 1st on team | 109.4 | +0.3% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Northwest Invite | 1500m | 5:25.65 | 18th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-01 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.73 | 24th · 1st on team | 118.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2017-04-01 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational | 800m | 2:38.98 | 19th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | 45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational | 800m | 2:42.06 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | 45th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.47 | 27th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2017-03-24 | Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite (Date changed to Thursday) | 1600m | 5:58.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.2% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-24 | Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite (Date changed to Thursday) | 800m | 2:57.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.2% | |
| 2017-03-18 | Conference Meet - Galena, North Valleys, Spanish Springs | 800m | 2:48.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Conference Meet - Galena, North Valleys, Spanish Springs | 1600m | 6:15.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing