Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-06 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | 16:26.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 16:54 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:24.8 | 30th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 15:50.7 | 34th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Crooked Tree Golf Course | 5000m | 17:46.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-07 | Crooked Tree Golf Course | 5000m | 18:42.3 | 102nd · 4th on team | 114.6 | +0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-13 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 18:20.9 | 71st · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:17 | 102nd · 3rd on team | 117.7 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 17:49.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:59.1 | 111th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 15:56 | 14th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Crooked Tree Golf Course | 5000m | 17:57.4 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-01 | AIA Division II Championships | 800m | 2:00.41 | 17th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-24 | North East Valley Championships | 800m | 1:59.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.033 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Deer Valley Unified District Meet | 800m | 2:00.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Deer Valley Unified District Meet | 1600m | 4:39.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Westside Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | 79th Nike Chandler Rotary | 800m | 1:59.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Husky Invite | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-03-09 | Husky Invite | 800m | 2:09.86 | 17th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-03-01 | Mountain Ridge Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-03-01 | Mountain Ridge Invitational | 800m | 2:02.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-27 | Bradshaw Mountain/Mountain Ridge@ Deer Valley | javelin | 99-11 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-02-27 | Bradshaw Mountain/Mountain Ridge@ Deer Valley | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-02-27 | Bradshaw Mountain/Mountain Ridge@ Deer Valley | 400m | 53.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-23 | Desert West Region Meet | javelin | 108-00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-23 | Desert West Region Meet | discus | 84-04 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Westside Invitational | javelin | 92-06 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-04 | Agua Fria @ Deer Valley Dual Meet | discus | 101-03 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-04 | Agua Fria @ Deer Valley Dual Meet | shot | 29-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-03-21 | Barry Goldwater, Boulder Creek@ Deer Valley | javelin | 91-00 | — | — | -0.027 |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-03 | AIA Div. II Championship | 1600m | 4:46.48 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-24 | Desert West Region Championships | 3200m | 10:13.11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-24 | Desert West Region Championships | 1600m | 4:36.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Deer Valley District Championships | 1600m | 4:30.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.027 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | Deer Valley District Championships | 3200m | 10:12.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-05 | Agua Fria @ Deer Valley | 400m | 54.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-05 | Agua Fria @ Deer Valley | 100m | 12.65 | 14th · 9th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-05 | Agua Fria @ Deer Valley | 200m | 25.71 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded | 3200m | 10:27.57 | 19th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-03-17 | Goldwater Underclassman Showcase | 1600m | 4:43.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-17 | Goldwater Underclassman Showcase | 3200m | 10:54.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2017-03-10 | Husky Invite | 3200m | 10:17.97 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-03 | Aztec Invite | 800m | 2:14.51 | 45th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-03 | Aztec Invite | 3200m | 10:26.09 | 26th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |