Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 21:31.8 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 128.2 | +0.059 | CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 21:04.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 130.5 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:46.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:55.2 | 105th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:00 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | +0.064 | CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 21:16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.053 | CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 20:56.1 | 32nd · 1st on team | 133.8 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 22:00 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | +0.053 | |
| 2019-09-07 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 21:44.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | +0.059 | CSR |
| 2019-09-03 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 21:57.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.132 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-27 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 21:24.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 20:38.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-16 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 20:46.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 131.1 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 21:11 | 6th · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +0.053 | |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:36.3 | 100th · 3rd on team | 125.2 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 20:41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.1 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Honeysett Farm | 5000m | 23:26.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.151 | CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:58 | 9th · 2nd on team | 129.7 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 22:08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +0.053 | |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 21:53.2 | 74th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Lake Cora Golf Course | 5000m | 23:05 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.080 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-04 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 21:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | +0.053 | |
| 2018-08-30 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 21:20.41 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-21 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:54 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.058 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:01.4 | 97th · 2nd on team | 132.3 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Red Bud Moto Cross Park | 5000m | 21:29.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 129.5 | +0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 20:16.5 | 13th · 3rd on team | 134.9 | +0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 20:41 | 11th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:18.4 | 89th · 3rd on team | 128.0 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:45 | 5th · 4th on team | 127.2 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 21:29 | 4th · 3rd on team | 128.9 | +0.053 | |
| 2017-09-23 | Red Bud Moto Cross Park | 5000m | 21:52.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 129.1 | +0.074 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Dowagiac MS | 5000m | 22:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 21:16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.8 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 23:18.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | +0.132 | CR CSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.3 | +0.058 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Red Bud Moto Cross Park | 5000m | 21:53 | 30th · 4th on team | 128.0 | +0.074 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Paw Paw MS | 5000m | 21:29.2 | 19th · 3rd on team | 130.7 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:10 | 131st · 3rd on team | 127.4 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 21:20.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.8 | +0.053 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Honeysett Farm | 5000m | 22:54.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.151 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:03 | 9th · 4th on team | 123.8 | +0.051 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 22:07.6 | 4th · 4th on team | 124.2 | +0.053 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 22:19 | 118th · 4th on team | 124.3 | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 22:38.2 | 13th · 4th on team | 121.6 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-06 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 23:45 | 6th · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2016-08-23 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:33 | 23rd · 4th on team | 122.3 | +0.058 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-27 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 154.1 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-19 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 13:47.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 140.8 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Otsego HS | 2735m | 11:28.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 136.4 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Fenn Valley Winery | 3200m | 14:59.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.116 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-04 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 10:20 | 48th · 4th on team | 140.0 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:44 | 12th · 5th on team | 141.1 | +0.056 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Sparta HS | 2574m | 11:10.7 | 9th · 5th on team | 126.5 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-21 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 1770m | 13:44.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 69.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 11:30 | 38th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 145.2 | +0.056 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Sturgis | 400m | 1:06.17 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Grand Rapids Elite Challenge | 400m | 1:05.35 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |