Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-23 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:24.3 | 61st · 5th on team | 118.6 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 17:42.8 | 13th · 5th on team | 118.3 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Veteran's Athletic Complex | 5000m | 18:22.1 | 17th · 4th on team | 119.1 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Syracuse Country Club | 5000m | 17:22.3 | 22nd · 5th on team | 120.2 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-28 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:40.6 | 46th · 4th on team | 117.1 | +0.048 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Doane College | 5000m | 19:10.3 | 28th · 5th on team | 114.3 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Valley View Country Club | 5000m | 17:59.8 | 25th · 5th on team | 115.8 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Streeter Park | 5000m | 18:19.8 | 20th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 19:14 | 15th · 5th on team | 111.2 | +0.007 | SR CSR |
| 2020-08-28 | Northwest High School | 4000m | 13:46 | 15th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 17:52.9 | 30th · 4th on team | 120.6 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Lutjelushe Farm | 5000m | 18:12.1 | 24th · 4th on team | 117.0 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Syracuse Country Club | 5000m | 17:21.5 | 18th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:16.3 | 39th · 4th on team | 114.2 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Valley View Country Club | 5000m | 17:41.7 | 11th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Aurora Golf Course | 5000m | 18:58.8 | 20th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 18:28 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | +0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Concordia University | 5000m | 19:56.5 | 73rd · 4th on team | 110.4 | +0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-19 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:43.1 | 68th · 6th on team | 116.4 | +0.048 | |
| 2018-10-11 | Beatrice High School | 5000m | 17:51 | 18th · 6th on team | 119.8 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Holdrege Country Club | 5000m | 17:03.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Syracuse Country Club | 5000m | 16:53.4 | 17th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:29.3 | 59th · 5th on team | 115.9 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Centura Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 18:36.1 | 15th · 4th on team | 116.3 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Aurora Country Club | 5000m | 18:44.3 | 25th · 4th on team | 112.0 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 18:27 | 5th · 4th on team | 112.7 | +0.007 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Concordia University | 5000m | 19:16.4 | 45th · 5th on team | 112.7 | +0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-05 | Aurora Golf Course | 5000m | 19:24.2 | 50th · 9th on team | 108.3 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Syracuse Country Club | 5000m | 17:59.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:51.8 | 103rd · 6th on team | 113.0 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Aurora Golf Course | 5000m | 19:42.8 | 36th · 6th on team | 107.3 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 19:11 | 8th · 7th on team | 109.4 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Concordia University | 5000m | 18:51.9 | 38th · 4th on team | 115.2 | +0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Concordia University | 5000m | 18:51.9 | 38th · 4th on team | 115.2 | +0.057 |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-09 | Aurora Golf Course | 2500m | 11:33.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Aurora Golf Course | 2414m | 11:33.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.9 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Minden Country Club | 2414m | 11:48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.4 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Concordia University | 1500m | 6:39.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-05 | Minden Country Club | 2414m | 12:14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 93.6 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-03 | Concordia University | 1770m | 6:57.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:16.01 | 19th · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.027 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Aurora MS Invitational | tj | 34-03.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Adams Central Tri-Aurora/HSC | tj | 34-03.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Adams Central Tri-Aurora/HSC | 1600m | 5:25.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2017-04-06 | Aurora Dual-GI Barr | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-06 | Aurora Dual-GI Barr | tj | 32-09.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-06 | Aurora Dual-GI Barr | 1600m | 5:22.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | Northwest/Aurora Dual | 1600m | 5:38.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2016-04-29 | Aurora MS Meet | tj | 27-10.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-29 | Aurora MS Meet | lj | 14-00.25 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-29 | Aurora MS Meet | 1600m | 5:35.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-23 | Aurora Invite | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Aurora Invite | tj | 27-04.25 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Aurora Invite | 1600m | 5:40.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | Aurora MS Triangular | tj | 29-05.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-20 | Aurora MS Triangular | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-20 | Aurora MS Triangular | 400m | 1:06.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-19 | Aurora MS Triangular | tj | 29-05.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-19 | Aurora MS Triangular | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-19 | Aurora MS Triangular | 400m | 1:06.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | Aurora Barr Dual | tj | 27-11.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-03-31 | Aurora Barr Dual | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-03-31 | Aurora Barr Dual | 400m | 1:06.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |