Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-15 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 18:16.8 | 25th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.011 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Veteran's Athletic Complex | 5000m | 18:40.9 | 21st · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.047 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-28 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:06.8 | 127th · 10th on team | 103.8 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Doane College | 5000m | 20:23.5 | 76th · 9th on team | 107.7 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Streeter Park | 5000m | 18:41.7 | 27th · 5th on team | 110.7 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Cozad Country Club | 5000m | 20:28 | 47th · 5th on team | 104.3 | +0.007 | CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Overton Golf Course | 5000m | 19:10.3 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-28 | Northwest High School | 4000m | 14:08.7 | 23rd · 6th on team | 110.7 | -0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-10 | Lutjelushe Farm | 5000m | 18:27.2 | 34th · 7th on team | 115.6 | +0.030 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:22.8 | 60th · 6th on team | 113.8 | +0.048 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Doane College | 5000m | 20:01.6 | 41st · 7th on team | 109.3 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Valley View Country Club | 5000m | 18:40.9 | 31st · 7th on team | 111.6 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Aurora Golf Course | 5000m | 19:07.9 | 22nd · 5th on team | 112.0 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Cozad Country Club | 5000m | 19:14 | 35th · 6th on team | 107.4 | +0.007 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Overton Golf Course | 5000m | 20:07.5 | 28th · 8th on team | 107.5 | +0.032 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-11 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 18:13.6 | 30th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +0.011 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Holdrege Country Club | 5000m | 17:58.8 | 43rd · 4th on team | 111.4 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | York Country Club | 5000m | 19:07.9 | 21st · 5th on team | 111.6 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:01.3 | 93rd · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.048 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Aurora Country Club | 5000m | 19:01.7 | 33rd · 4th on team | 110.3 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Cozad Country Club | 5000m | 18:46 | 37th · 4th on team | 111.5 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-12 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 19:28.4 | 38th · 5th on team | 107.4 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Aurora Golf Course | 5000m | 19:37.6 | 53rd · 5th on team | 107.1 | +0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:58.9 | 169th · 6th on team | 106.8 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Aurora Golf Course | 5000m | 20:34.8 | 60th · 6th on team | 102.8 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Overton Golf Course | 5000m | 20:21.3 | 22nd · 9th on team | 104.6 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-03 | Lexington Middle School | 100m | 14.34 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-03 | Lexington Middle School | 200m | 32.34 | 24th · 7th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-29 | Aurora MS Meet | lj | 12-07.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-29 | Aurora MS Meet | 100m | 15.25 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-29 | Aurora MS Meet | 200m | 32.42 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Aurora Invite | lj | 12-11.25 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Aurora Invite | 100m | 14.4 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-23 | Aurora Invite | 200m | 29.67 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |