Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-04 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 24:37.7 | 51st · 1st on team | 101.7 | -1.2% | |
| 2018-10-27 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 23:35.2 | 38th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 24:10.8 | 29th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 26:10.2 | 131st · 2nd on team | 101.3 | +3.9% | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 23:02.7 | 57th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 23:11.8 | 31st · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 19:43.5 | 104th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | +2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 25:50.7 | 64th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | +3.9% | |
| 2017-09-09 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 25:36.5 | 51st · 1st on team | 102.8 | +3.9% | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 22:30.9 | 31st · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 24:23.2 | 86th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +3.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 27:27 | 74th · 6th on team | 96.2 | +3.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-12 | Bethpage State Park | 4000m | 21:31 | 160th · 7th on team | 93.7 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-06 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | lj | 3.04m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2019-01-19 | New Balance Games | 1000m | 3:39.54 | 25th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-05 | 25th Hispanic Games | 1mile | 6:25 | 170th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-18 | Section VIII Groups BC Format C | 600m | 2:00.17 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-14 | Section VIII Division 4A Championships | 800m | 2:48.11 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-14 | Section VIII Division 4A Championships | 400mh | 1:20.99 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Glen Cove Big Red Invitational | 400m | 1:14.14 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2018-05-03 | Glen Cove Big Red Invitational | 2ksteeple | 9:18.4 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 400m | 1:10.82 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 800m | 2:53.91 | 14th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -1.5% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Cougar Invitational | 800m | 2:49.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2018-04-07 | Valley Stream Challenge | 1500m | 5:47.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.3 | +1.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Valley Stream Challenge | 800m | 2:49.02 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | East Meadow Invitational | lj | 11-00.00 | — | — | +5.1% | |
| 2018-04-05 | East Meadow Invitational | 800m | 2:57.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.1 | +5.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-07 | Section 8 Class B Championship | 1000m | 3:38.46 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.4% | RSR |
| 2018-01-20 | New Balance Games | 1000m | 3:41.05 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -1.7% | |
| 2018-01-20 | Section 8 Group D & E | 1000m | 3:55.72 | 78th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.4% | |
| 2018-01-11 | Section 8 Conference 6 Championships | lj | 12-00.75 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-01-11 | Section 8 Conference 6 Championships | 1500m | 5:54.88 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.4% | |
| 2017-12-16 | AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 1500m | 5:55.12 | 31st · 1st on team | 106.0 | -1.7% | |
| 2017-12-16 | AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 1mile | 6:16.98 | 35th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-12-01 | North Shore Season Opener | 1000m | 3:37.53 | 19th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2017-12-01 | North Shore Season Opener | 1500m | 6:00.16 | 59th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -1.7% | |
| 2017-11-30 | Section VIII Group A & B Format A | lj | 12-04.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2017-11-30 | Section VIII Group A & B Format A | 1500m | 5:54.36 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-02-07 | Section VIII County Class B Championships | 1000m | 3:31.67 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2017-01-21 | New Balance Games | 1000m | 3:26.68 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -1.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-01-05 | Section 8 Group A&C Crossover | 600m | 1:56.78 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-12-13 | Section 8 Group A & D | 600m | 1:52.79 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-12-02 | North Shore HS Season Opener | 1000m | 3:38.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2016-12-02 | North Shore HS Season Opener | 600m | 1:54.74 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2016-12-01 | Section VIII Crossover A & B | 1000m | 3:35.22 | 17th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |