Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 21:46.6 | 137th · 7th on team | 115.1 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 20:20.7 | 16th · 4th on team | 123.9 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Leslie Grove Park | 5000m | 20:52.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Lawrence Scott Park | 4828m | 19:18 | 11th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lakewood High School | 5000m | 20:42.2 | 57th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 20:29.7 | 53rd · 5th on team | 120.4 | -0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 21:10.5 | 14th · 4th on team | 119.1 | +0.023 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 21:50.5 | 48th · 6th on team | 115.4 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 22:45.4 | 62nd · 5th on team | 114.4 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Leslie Grove Park | 3218m | 14:04.8 | 16th · 4th on team | 111.8 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Veterans Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 20:57.5 | 24th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Lawrence Scott Park | 4828m | 20:05.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Lawrence Scott Park | 4828m | 20:20.4 | 23rd · 5th on team | 117.3 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 21:00 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 21:58.7 | 21st · 6th on team | 115.9 | +0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 21:19 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Leslie Grove Park | 3218m | 14:54.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 108.2 | +0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 300mh | 47.12 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 100mh | 16.16 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-23 | District 6 Championship | 300mh | 46.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-05-23 | District 6 Championship | 100mh | 15.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MCC Championships | 100mh | 16.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MCC Championships | 300mh | 46.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-05-07 | MCC #4 Pasco, Kamiakin @ Kennewick | 300mh | 46.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-05-07 | MCC #4 Pasco, Kamiakin @ Kennewick | 100mh | 15.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Kiwanis Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 48.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Kiwanis Twilight Invitational | 100mh | 15.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-30 | MCC #3 Kamiakin, Walla Walla @ Chiawana | 300mh | 46.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-30 | MCC #3 Kamiakin, Walla Walla @ Chiawana | 100mh | 15.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Legends Twilight Invitational | 100mh | 16.19 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Legends Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 48.41 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-23 | MCC #2 Hanford, Richland @ Kamiakin | 300mh | 46.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-04-23 | MCC #2 Hanford, Richland @ Kamiakin | 100mh | 16.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Prosser Rotary Invite | 300mh | 47.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Prosser Rotary Invite | 100mh | 15.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-16 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Southridge @ Hermiston | 100mh | 17.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-16 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Southridge @ Hermiston | 300mh | 47.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Pasco Invite | 300mh | 47.92 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Pasco Invite | 100mh | 15.69 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Pasco Invite | 100mh | 16.38 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-29 | 7th Annual Clay Lewis Invite | 100mh | 16.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-03-29 | 7th Annual Clay Lewis Invite | 300mh | 47.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Kamiakin Jamboree | 100mh | 16.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Kamiakin Jamboree | 200m | 27.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | 2025 Spokane HS Preview | 60mh | 10.17 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-31 | TC Thunder Twilight Meet #1 (Youth,Open,Masters) | 400m | 1:00.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 300mh | 45.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 100mh | 16.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 100mh | 15.45 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 300mh | 44.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | District 8 Championship | 300mh | 45.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | District 8 Championship | 100mh | 15.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | MCC Championships | 100mh | 15.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-11 | MCC Championships | 300mh | 45.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | MCC #4 Chiawana, Kamiakin @ Southridge | 100mh | 15.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-02 | MCC #4 Chiawana, Kamiakin @ Southridge | 300mh | 46.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-02 | MCC #4 Chiawana, Kamiakin @ Southridge | 200m | 26.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Legends Invite | 100mh | 16.52 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Legends Invite | 300mh | 46.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Legends Invite | 100mh | 16.23 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-25 | MCC #3 Walla Walla & Kamiakin @ Hermiston | 300mh | 46.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-25 | MCC #3 Walla Walla & Kamiakin @ Hermiston | 100mh | 15.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Prosser Rotary Invite 2024 | 100mh | 15.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Prosser Rotary Invite 2024 | 200m | 26.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | MCC #2 Kennewick, Kamiakin @ Hanford | 100mh | 16.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-17 | MCC #2 Kennewick, Kamiakin @ Hanford | 300mh | 46.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Pasco Invite | 300mh | 45.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Pasco Invite | 100mh | 15.7 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Pasco Invite | 100mh | 16.31 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-10 | MCC#1: Richland, Pasco @ Kamiakin | 100mh | 16.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | MCC#1: Richland, Pasco @ Kamiakin | 300mh | 46.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Richland Jamboree | 400m | 1:02.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Richland Jamboree | 100mh | 16.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-03-03 | 2024 STCU West Coast Championships | 60mh | 10.17 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | 2024 STCU West Coast Championships | 400m | 1:05.5 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-01 | 3rd Annual TC Thunder Invitational (Youth/Open/Masters) | 100mh | 17.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-07-01 | 3rd Annual TC Thunder Invitational (Youth/Open/Masters) | 200m | 27.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-07-01 | 3rd Annual TC Thunder Invitational (Youth/Open/Masters) | 400mh | 1:11.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 300mh | 48.74 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A | 300mh | 47.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A | 100mh | 17.59 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-13 | MCC Championships | 300mh | 47.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-13 | MCC Championships | 100mh | 16.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | MCC #4 Hanford, Kamiakin @ Chiawana | 100mh | 16.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | MCC #4 Hanford, Kamiakin @ Chiawana | 200m | 28.03 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-05-03 | MCC #4 Hanford, Kamiakin @ Chiawana | 300mh | 48.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Legends Invitational | 300mh | 47.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Legends Invitational | 100mh | 16.98 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-27 | MCC#3: Kennewick, Pasco, @ Kamiakin | 100mh | 16.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | MCC#3: Kennewick, Pasco, @ Kamiakin | 200m | 27.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | MCC#3: Kennewick, Pasco, @ Kamiakin | 300mh | 47.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | MCC#2 Richland, Kamiakin at Southridge | 100mh | 17.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-19 | MCC#2 Richland, Kamiakin at Southridge | 300mh | 50.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Pasco Invitational | 300mh | 48.86 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Pasco Invitational | 100mh | 17.03 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Pasco Invitational | 100mh | 16.68 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | 5th Annual Clay Lewis Invite | 300mh | 48.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | 5th Annual Clay Lewis Invite | 100mh | 17.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-03-29 | River City Relays | 300mh | 49.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-03-29 | River City Relays | 100mh | 17.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Big 5 Invite | 300mh | 49.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Big 5 Invite | 100mh | 17.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Richland Jamboree | 300mh | 49.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-18 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:06.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-18 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 18.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-06-10 | TC Thunder Twilight All-Comers | 400m | 1:08.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-10 | TC Thunder Twilight All-Comers | 100mh | 17.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-06-10 | TC Thunder Twilight All-Comers | 200m | 30.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-05-21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship | 300mh | 49.88 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship | 300mh | 50.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship | 100mh | 17.9 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-14 | MCC Championship | 300mh | 50.1 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-14 | MCC Championship | 100mh | 17.88 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-04 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin | 200m | 29.01 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin | 100mh | 17.81 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-05-04 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin | 300mh | 50.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Legends Invite | 100mh | 17.43 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Legends Invite | 300mh | 51.25 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Legends Invite | 100mh | 17.34 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | MCC #3 Kamiakin & Pasco @ Kennewick | 100mh | 17.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | MCC #3 Kamiakin & Pasco @ Kennewick | 300mh | 49.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | MCC #2: Kamiakin & Walla Walla @ Hermiston | 300mh | 52.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | MCC #2: Kamiakin & Walla Walla @ Hermiston | 100mh | 18.18 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | River City Relays | 100mh | 19.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-02 | 4th Annual Clay Lewis Invite | 200m | 29.97 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | 4th Annual Clay Lewis Invite | 100mh | 18.27 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Richland Jamboree | 100mh | 18.32 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | Inland NW Association Youth Open & Masters | 200mh | 34.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-19 | Inland NW Association Youth Open & Masters | 100mh | 18.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-19 | Inland NW Association Youth Open & Masters | 100m | 14.18 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 15.69 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-06-22 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-06-15 | USATF Association Championships | lj | 3.59m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-06-15 | USATF Association Championships | 100m | 15.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-06-15 | USATF Association Championships | 80mh | 16.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-10 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Track & Field Championships | lj | 9-03.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-06-10 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Track & Field Championships | 100m | 16.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2017-06-10 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Track & Field Championships | 200m | 35.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-11 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Championships | lj | 2.74m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2016-06-11 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Championships | 100m | 16.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2016-06-11 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Championships | 200m | 35.71 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |